Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Rogaland KM skolelag 2018


Updated
mar 19 18
@ 14:06

Views:2009

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Engelsvoll Skule

Play date:

17. mar 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Godeset TeamVijay9331247Barneskoler
Jæren UnitedTorleif Salte7231204Barneskoler
Madlamark UnitedOlav Holten Fiskaaen01012Barneskoler
Jærtun 1-7Stein Aarsland00Barneskoler
StangelandJorunn Lye00Barneskoler
Skadbeg RødStig Fosse00Barneskoler
Lassa LeopardTinius J. Hagland00Barneskoler
Hana Skole 1Jan Edvin Søndenå00Barneskoler
Skadberg GulBrita Rommetveit00Barneskoler
Lassa LionsOlav Dreyer00Barneskoler
SmeaheiaIngvar Wølner00Barneskoler
Klepp KnightsLeiv-Ove Nordmark00Barneskoler
VaulenOla Kvaløy00Barneskoler
Skadberg BlåStig Fosse00Barneskoler
Skadberg GrønnErlend Bore00Barneskoler
Iglemyr KnightsJochen Krämer00Barneskoler
Røyneberg UnitedNoah Fister00Barneskoler
Hana Skole 2Jan Edvin Søndenå00Barneskoler
Jåtten ABBASandra Gustafson00Barneskoler
SørbøOve Mæstad00Barneskoler
TjensvollThorsen Sørensen00Barneskoler
Sandnes Grob VgsHåkon Abeland Myrheim17671914Ungdomsskoler/VGS
GosenAleksander Fossan11501466Ungdomsskoler/VGS
Jærtun UGSStein Aarsland00Ungdomsskoler/VGS
ØygardVemund Svendsen00Ungdomsskoler/VGS
Kongsgård Chess MatesHenning Stedje Larsen00Ungdomsskoler/VGS

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Aleksander Fossan 1892 2003 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Gosen
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim 1767 1914 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Sandnes Grob Vgs
  Aleksander Flæsen 1801 1909 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Gosen
  Ulrik Auklend 0 1468 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Gosen
  Daniel Fossan 879 1283 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Gosen
  Balder Salte 816 1258 Barneskoler Jæren United
  Marton Moi 933 1247 Barneskoler Godeset Team
  Teodor Kristoffersen 772 1205 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Gosen
  Håkon Salte 631 1151 Barneskoler Jæren United
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen 0 1012 Barneskoler Madlamark United
  Mm 0 0 Barneskoler
  Nn 0 0 Barneskoler
  Nils Tore Espegren Aarsland 0 0 Barneskoler Jærtun 1-7
  Leah Kleppe Akselsen 0 0 Barneskoler Jærtun 1-7
  Cung Bawi 0 0 Barneskoler Jåtten ABBA
  Rojan Bilal 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Theodor Birkeland 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Grønn
  Filip Bjaanes 0 0 Barneskoler Stangeland
  Odin Sørensen Bjerga 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Sandnes Grob Vgs
  Henri Bore 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Grønn
  Silja Bore 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Gul
  Noa Brakestad 0 0 Barneskoler Smeaheia
  Camilla Broch-Austvoll 0 0 Barneskoler Vaulen
  Ivar Håland Carlsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Sandnes Grob Vgs
  Arjun Cithu Vijay 0 0 Barneskoler Godeset Team
  Arun Cithu Vijay 0 0 Barneskoler Godeset Team
  Eivind Dobbe 0 0 Barneskoler Sørbø
  Olav Dreyer 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Lions
  Andreas Dahl Enoksen 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Lions
  Øivind Fagerlund 0 0 Barneskoler Sørbø
  Olav Holten Fiskaaen 0 0 Barneskoler Madlamark United
  Noah Fister 0 0 Barneskoler Røyneberg United
  Vetle Klovning Folgerø 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Leopard
  Magnus Svendsen Folkvang 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Gul
  Elio Fosse 0 0 Barneskoler Skadbeg Rød
  Mateo Fosse 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Grønn
  Olav Frøvik 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Jærtun UGS
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 1
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 1
  Elin Aurora Bjørnsen Gjerde 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Blå
  Martin Grude 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 1
  Halldor Olaves Grytten 0 0 Barneskoler Stangeland
  Symre Mathea Grytten 0 0 Barneskoler Stangeland
  Harald Grøndal 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Blå
  Simon Gustafsson 0 0 Barneskoler Jåtten ABBA
  Tinius Jørgensen Hagland 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Leopard
  Tonning Halvorsen 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 2
  Sindre A Hansen 0 0 Barneskoler Jærtun 1-7
  Elise Henriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Røyneberg United
  Benjamin Hjemlestad 0 0 Barneskoler Røyneberg United
  Thea Ingersson Husebø 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Elena Håland 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Blå
  Kristoffer Kraft Johansen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Sandnes Grob Vgs
  Nathan De Joya 0 0 Barneskoler Skadbeg Rød
  Christina Kasapi 0 0 Barneskoler Røyneberg United
  Daniel Kjeldsen 0 0 Barneskoler Vaulen
  Ann-Magrit Kjosavik 0 0 Barneskoler Røyneberg United
  Elisa Krämer 0 0 Barneskoler Iglemyr Knights
  Nikolai Krämer 0 0 Barneskoler Iglemyr Knights
  Hans Dahle Kvadsheim 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Kongsgård Chess Mates
  Vegard Tjeldflåt Kvalbein 0 0 Barneskoler Sørbø
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy 0 0 Barneskoler Vaulen
  Asle Kydland 0 0 Barneskoler Jæren United
  Are Borgar Landsvik 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Live Landsvik 0 0 Barneskoler Iglemyr Knights
  Henning Stedje Larsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Kongsgård Chess Mates
  Sondre Larsen 0 0 Barneskoler Vaulen
  Benjamin Lende 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Jærtun UGS
  Vegard Hansen Lutsi 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Sigurd Lye 0 0 Barneskoler Stangeland
  Sverre Lye 0 0 Barneskoler Stangeland
  Johan Lyngset 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 2
  Hugo Lønne 0 0 Barneskoler Klepp Knights
  Daniel Malmin 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Leopard
  Baybol Mazambe 0 0 Barneskoler
  Aron Morsdal 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 2
  Conrad Morsdal 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 1
  Kasper Myhre-Nielsen 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Leopard
  William Myklebust 0 0 Barneskoler Jærtun 1-7
  Leo Alexander Myrnes 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Lions
  Rune Mæstad 0 0 Barneskoler Sørbø
  Magnar Torp Nielsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Jens Emil Nordmark 0 0 Barneskoler Klepp Knights
  Simen Nedreaas Oliversen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Øygard
  Magnus Torsvik Pedersen 0 0 Barneskoler Jåtten ABBA
  Bjørnar Røyneberg Reinertsen 0 0 Barneskoler Iglemyr Knights
  Erik Røyneberg Reinertsen 0 0 Barneskoler Iglemyr Knights
  Johannes Rodal 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Jærtun UGS
  Sigmund Rodal 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Jærtun UGS
  Sigurd Rommetveit 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Grønn
  Fedor Rudshin 0 0 Barneskoler Smeaheia
  Kristoffer Salte 0 0 Barneskoler Klepp Knights
  Brede Seldal 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Leopard
  David Simonsen 0 0 Barneskoler Skadbeg Rød
  Kasun Siriwardane 0 0 Barneskoler Madlamark United
  Mathias Skrede 0 0 Barneskoler Godeset Team
  Arnold Johan Helgevold Skretting 0 0 Barneskoler Jæren United
  Axel Jordan Sola 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Blå
  Ethan Solly 0 0 Barneskoler Jåtten ABBA
  Theo Storhaug 0 0 Barneskoler Lassa Lions
  Simon Strømme 0 0 Barneskoler Klepp Knights
  Håkon Støren 0 0 Barneskoler Tjensvoll
  Vetle Støren 0 0 Barneskoler Tjensvoll
  Sverre Sømme 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Gul
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen 0 0 Barneskoler Tjensvoll
  Nikolai Nyborg Sørensen 0 0 Barneskoler Tjensvoll
  Kaleb Mussie Teklu 0 0 Barneskoler Skadbeg Rød
  Naomi Mussie Teklu 0 0 Barneskoler Skadbeg Rød
  Mads Tjensvoll 0 0 Barneskoler Tjensvoll
  Herman Tonning Grønlid 0 0 Barneskoler Smeaheia
  Misran Umit 0 0 Barneskoler Hana Skole 2
  Henrik Vestbø 0 0 Barneskoler Madlamark United
  Mark Starchenko Voll 0 0 Barneskoler Skadberg Gul
  Sigurd Kjeka Wrangell 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Kongsgård Chess Mates
  Felix Wølner 0 0 Barneskoler Smeaheia
  Jón Arnar Árnarson 0 0 Ungdomsskoler/VGS Kongsgård Chess Mates
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskoler/VGSTOTAL
Player count:9323116
Avg. FIDE rating:116716301445
Avg. Federal rating:79314221186