Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sandefjord GP 2017


Updated
okt 29 17
@ 22:01

Views:16469

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kurbadet

Play date:

27. - 29. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Normunds Miezis 2462 2420 A (1500 og over)
IM David Miedema 0 2364 A (1500 og over)
FM Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 2268 2298 A (1500 og over)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2259 2297 A (1500 og over)
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2244 2250 A (1500 og over)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2085 2196 A (1500 og over)
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2011 2125 A (1500 og over)
  John A Kvamme SK 96 2062 2099 A (1500 og over)
  Tom R Evensen Horten 1926 2033 A (1500 og over)
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1854 2008 A (1500 og over)
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1894 1998 A (1500 og over)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1838 1990 A (1500 og over)
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1852 1978 A (1500 og over)
  Rune Hansen Caissa 1774 1976 A (1500 og over)
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1801 1921 A (1500 og over)
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 0 1904 A (1500 og over)
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1659 1891 A (1500 og over)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1881 1888 A (1500 og over)
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1813 1885 A (1500 og over)
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1706 1884 A (1500 og over)
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1756 1881 A (1500 og over)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1767 1838 A (1500 og over)
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1747 1832 A (1500 og over)
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1713 1827 A (1500 og over)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1617 1803 A (1500 og over)
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1691 1802 A (1500 og over)
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1635 1769 A (1500 og over)
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1651 1753 A (1500 og over)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1616 1739 A (1500 og over)
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1493 1710 A (1500 og over)
  Morten Sundby Caissa 1471 1710 B (Under 1500)
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1493 1665 A (1500 og over)
  Kent-Ronny Ervik Caissa 1456 1663 B (Under 1500)
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1447 1643 A (1500 og over)
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1393 1638 B (Under 1500)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1550 1637 B (Under 1500)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1577 1623 A (1500 og over)
  Sindre Fossum Arendal 1475 1623 B (Under 1500)
  Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 1500 1621 A (1500 og over)
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1364 1593 B (Under 1500)
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1460 1589 A (1500 og over)
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1327 1587 B (Under 1500)
  Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa 1462 1580 B (Under 1500)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1324 1579 B (Under 1500)
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1274 1579 B (Under 1500)
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Caissa 1376 1578 B (Under 1500)
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1259 1557 B (Under 1500)
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1381 1539 B (Under 1500)
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1194 1528 B (Under 1500)
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1206 1518 B (Under 1500)
  Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 1273 1496 A (1500 og over)
  Morten Skarstad Caissa 1238 1489 B (Under 1500)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1356 1488 B (Under 1500)
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1108 1470 B (Under 1500)
  Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 1137 1438 B (Under 1500)
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1323 1435 B (Under 1500)
  Magne O. Bolme NSSF 768 1420 B (Under 1500)
  Håvard Aure Konnerud 1013 1418 B (Under 1500)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1207 1411 B (Under 1500)
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1087 1404 B (Under 1500)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1107 1397 A (1500 og over)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1367 1393 B (Under 1500)
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1012 1353 B (Under 1500)
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 933 1341 B (Under 1500)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1209 1336 B (Under 1500)
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 1143 1324 B (Under 1500)
  Vetle Sundby Caissa 0 1319 B (Under 1500)
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 994 1300 B (Under 1500)
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1001 1250 B (Under 1500)
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 930 1237 B (Under 1500)
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 922 1237 B (Under 1500)
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1005 1215 B (Under 1500)
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 912 1213 B (Under 1500)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 943 1204 B (Under 1500)
  Jon Even Rosengren OSS 925 1188 B (Under 1500)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 827 0 B (Under 1500)
  Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn 703 0 B (Under 1500)
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 624 0 B (Under 1500)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 609 0 B (Under 1500)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 0 A (1500 og over)
  Odd Andre Damman Groruddalen 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Sondre Hole Bærum 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Blerim Jaha Horten 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Bjørn Kristoffersen Porsgrunn 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Anders Havsø Netland Horten 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Jørgen Nordløv Caissa 0 0 B (Under 1500)
  Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 0 0 B (Under 1500)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1500 og over)B (Under 1500)TOTAL
Player count:385189
Avg. FIDE rating:190314421669
Avg. Federal rating:176911421431