Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sveins 6. Minneturnering


Updated
jun 28 13
@ 09:19

Views:57157

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo

Play date:

21. - 25. jun 13

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFed
GM Mark L Hebden 0 2548
GM Tiger Hillarp Kristiansund 2555 2517
GM Henrik Danielsen 0 2508
IM Helgi Dam Ziska 0 2474
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2448 2455
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe SOSS 2440 2444
IM Simon Bekker-Jensen 0 2419
GM Carsten Hoi 0 2392
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2358 2368
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2339 2359
FM Benjamin Arvola Vålerenga 2317 2358
FM Aryan Tari Kristiansund 2340 2354
GM Heikki M.J. Westerinen 0 2318
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2279 2312
FM Luis Fernandez Siles 0 2285
  Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2230 2229
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2188 2222
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2171 2191
FM Nils Ragnar Grotnes Stjernen 2135 2182
  Nikolas Axel Mellem Våler 2107 2124
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2130 2117
  Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2120 2101
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2027 2094
  Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Moss 2089 2086
  Iver Poulsen 0 2086
  Stian Johansen Moss 2069 2081
  Albert Toby 0 2074
  Geir Moseng Nordstrand 1981 2068
  Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2026 2055
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1956 2051
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1996 2050
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez Strømmen 1934 2050
  Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen 0 2045
  Henning Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2118 2032
  Anil Surender 0 2021
  John Mac Arthur 0 2013
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 1960 2011
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1912 2010
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1933 1934
  Eivind X Djurhuus Nordstrand 1922 1934
  Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 1834 1930
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 1933 1917
  Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 1939 1911
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Hamar 1869 1891
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1606 1883
  Martin Bergsjø Østby OSS 1780 1872
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1839 1837
  Roger Sætre Bergens 1723 1835
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1720 1798
  Maud Rødsmoen OSS 1722 1769
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1536 1738
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1615 1735
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 1644 1733
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1479 1683
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 1560 1650
  Katherine S Davis 0 1637
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1262 1629
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1284 1605
  Shaina Peters 1570 0
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1481 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:60
Avg. FIDE rating:2069
Avg. Federal rating:1946