Final standings
Pl | Name | n-Rtg | i-Rtg | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Score | Monrad-1 | Monrad | Berger | n-Performance |
1 | Leander Eriksen | | | Hamar SSU | 10 |
09 |
02 |
08 |
04 |
5,0 | 11,5 | 13,5 | 13,50 | 1246 ( +0) |
2 | Oliver Opseth | | | Hamar SSU | 15 |
03 |
01 |
09 |
08 |
4,0 | 13,5 | 14,5 | 9,50 | 1019 ( +0) |
3 | Sheroni Amarapala | | | Strømmen Sku | 06 |
02 |
14 |
05 |
11 |
4,0 | 12,0 | 13,5 | 9,50 | 0974 ( +0) |
4 | Marius Trelvik | | | Hamar SSU | 05 |
12 |
08 |
07 |
01 |
3,0 | 13,5 | 15,5 | 8,00 | 0826 (-50) |
5 | Brage Skrettingland | | | Gjøvik Sku | 04 |
WO |
12 |
03 |
09 |
3,0 | 11,0 | 11,0 | 4,00 | 0857 (+857) |
6 | Espen Nordby | | | Hamar SSU | 03 |
15 |
09 |
12 |
10 |
3,0 | 10,0 | 11,0 | 5,00 | 0725 (+725) |
7 | Tolleif Vikerødegården | | | Hamar SSU | 14 |
13 |
11 |
04 |
15 |
3,0 | 8,5 | 9,5 | 5,00 | 0683 (+34) |
8 | Christian Ramsrud Foreman | | | Gjøvik Sku | 13 |
14 |
04 |
01 |
02 |
2,5 | 14,0 | 15,5 | 5,75 | 0790 (+790) |
9 | Elias Haukenes | | | Hamar SSU | 11 |
01 |
06 |
02 |
05 |
2,0 | 15,0 | 17,0 | 5,00 | 0744 ( +0) |
10 | Arijanit Berisha | | | Hamar SSU | 01 |
11 |
WO |
14 |
06 |
2,0 | 11,5 | 11,5 | 1,50 | 0511 (+511) |
11 | Tobias B. Nerland | | | Greveløkka Sk | 09 |
10 |
07 |
13 |
03 |
2,0 | 11,0 | 13,0 | 4,00 | 0644 (+644) |
12 | Even Sørli | | | Åsmarka BUsk | WO |
04 |
05 |
06 |
14 |
2,0 | 10,5 | 10,5 | 1,50 | 0579 (+579) |
13 | Julie Skjerve | | | Hamar SSU | 08 |
07 |
15 |
11 |
WO |
2,0 | 8,5 | 8,5 | 1,00 | 0397 (-46) |
14 | Aksel Størdal | | | Lillehammer | 07 |
08 |
03 |
10 |
12 |
1,5 | 11,5 | 13,5 | 4,25 | 0519 (+519) |
15 | Erik Teum-Mikkelsen | | | Hamar SSU | 02 |
06 |
13 |
WO |
07 |
1,0 | 12,0 | 12,0 | 0,00 | 0314 (+314) |
Ranking: |
1 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
2 | Monrad-1: | Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score) |
3 | Monrad: | Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments) |
4 | Berger: | Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments) |
|
|