Final standings
Pl | Name | n-Rtg | i-Rtg | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Score | Buchholz-1 | Buchholz | i-Performance |
1 | GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen | | | Vålerenga SK | 16 |
08 |
04 |
02 |
07 |
03 |
5,0 | 20,5 | 23,0 | 2304 (-5,90) |
2 | FM Vegar Koi Gandrud | | | SK 1911 | 11 |
10 |
12 |
01 |
04 |
07 |
5,0 | 19,5 | 22,5 | 2334 (+1,80) |
3 | FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla | | | SK 1911 | 21 |
13 |
07 |
05 |
09 |
01 |
4,5 | 19,0 | 21,5 | 2284 (+7,60) |
4 | Thomas Nyland | | | Kristiansund SK | 22 |
09 |
01 |
13 |
02 |
08 |
4,0 | 20,0 | 22,0 | 2156 (+6,00) |
5 | Håkon Bentsen | | | Molde SK | 23 |
06 |
11 |
03 |
14 |
13 |
4,0 | 18,0 | 19,5 | 2011 (-4,60) |
6 | Roar E. Nakken | | | Aalesunds SL | 17 |
05 |
08 |
09 |
12 |
14 |
4,0 | 17,0 | 19,5 | 1851 (-4,20) |
7 | Mathias Unneland | | | Aalesunds SL | 14 |
25 |
03 |
10 |
01 |
02 |
3,5 | 21,0 | 21,5 | 2166 (+12,40) |
8 | Tor Wetle Hoem | | | Molde SK | 24 |
01 |
06 |
12 |
10 |
04 |
3,5 | 19,5 | 21,0 | 1954 (+0,40) |
9 | David Luangtep Vangen | | | OSS | 19 |
04 |
25 |
06 |
03 |
12 |
3,5 | 17,5 | 18,0 | 1978 (+28,00) |
10 | Eilif Odde | | | Kristiansund SK | 15 |
02 |
17 |
07 |
08 |
19 |
3,5 | 17,0 | 19,0 | 1785 (-9,20) |
11 | Bjørn Brunvoll | | | Molde SK | 02 |
15 |
05 |
20 |
17 |
16 |
3,5 | 16,5 | 19,0 | 1851 (+23,60) |
12 | Andreas Skrede Hausken | | | Aalesunds SL | 20 |
16 |
02 |
08 |
06 |
09 |
3,0 | 18,5 | 21,0 | 1747 (-8,40) |
13 | Audun Hoem | | | Kristiansund SK | 26 |
03 |
19 |
04 |
15 |
05 |
3,0 | 17,0 | 18,5 | 1827 (-0,80) |
14 | Øyvind Mørkedal | | | SK 1911 | 07 |
20 |
22 |
21 |
05 |
06 |
3,0 | 16,5 | 18,5 | 1907 (+15,60) |
15 | Hakon Hoel | | | Direkte | 10 |
11 |
WO |
26 |
13 |
17 |
3,0 | 14,0 | 15,5 | 1732 (+9,60) |
16 | Amund Pihl Strand | | | Kristiansund SK | 01 |
12 |
23 |
18 |
24 |
11 |
2,5 | 16,5 | 18,0 | 1849 (+17,20) |
17 | Kent-Ove I Bredeli | | | Molde SK | 06 |
23 |
10 |
25 |
11 |
15 |
2,5 | 15,0 | 15,5 | 1531 (+1,80) |
18 | Petter Andreas Wadstensvik | | | Kristiansund SK | |
|
|
16 |
22 |
24 |
2,5 | 14,0 | 15,5 | 1778 (-8,80) |
19 | Gard Rye Høyforsslett | | | Bergens SK | 09 |
WO |
13 |
24 |
23 |
10 |
2,5 | 13,5 | 15,0 | 1733 (+18,00) |
19 | Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen | | | Bergens SK | 12 |
14 |
24 |
11 |
26 |
21 |
2,5 | 13,5 | 15,0 | 1610 (+20,40) |
21 | Karol Ewert | | | Molde SK | 03 |
24 |
26 |
14 |
25 |
20 |
2,5 | 13,0 | 13,5 | 1471 (-24,80) |
22 | Erik N Wold | | | Molde SK | 04 |
26 |
14 |
23 |
18 |
25 |
2,0 | 13,5 | 14,0 | 1620 (-0,80) |
23 | Lisbeth Haugsvær | | | Masfjorden SK | 05 |
17 |
16 |
22 |
19 |
26 |
2,0 | 13,0 | 14,0 | 1339 (-15,80) |
24 | Karstein Rye | | | Bergens SK | 08 |
21 |
20 |
19 |
16 |
18 |
1,5 | 14,5 | 16,5 | 1419 (-12,00) |
25 | Matheo Frøsøye | | | Molde SK | WO |
07 |
09 |
17 |
21 |
22 |
1,0 | 14,5 | 16,5 | 0900 (-18,80) |
26 | Stian Sivertsen | | | Kristiansund SK | 13 |
22 |
21 |
15 |
20 |
23 |
1,0 | 12,5 | 14,5 | 0843 (-17,60) |
Ranking: |
1 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
2 | Buchholz-1: | Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score) |
3 | Buchholz: | Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments) |
|
|