Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det ňpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2018 Gruppe B


Updated
jan 09 18
@ 18:19

Views:12778

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

06. - 07. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 10

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
30
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa, 7.5p
Mathias Hoel, 7.5p
139
2
31
Øyvind Kongshavn Housken, 7p
Shazil Shehzad, 7.5p
44
3
52
Markus Slettmoen, 7p
Anders Ljones, 7p
34
4
88
Tomislav Marosevic, 7p
Jan Henrik Ytteborg, 6.5p
7
5
4
Jarle Nilsen, 6.5p
Jan Ove Lorentzen, 6.5p
49
6
8
Svein Erik Lurdalen, 6.5p
Alexander Øye-Strømberg, 6.5p
67
7
89
Hallvard Haug Flatebø, 6.5p
Arne Sæle, 6.5p
25
8
12
Bjørn M. Ellingsen, 6p
Torbjørn Valvåg, 6.5p
76
9
131
Svein Harald Endresen, 6p
Pål Farmen, 6p
1
10
127
Alex Borch, 6p
Håkon Bull, 6p
9
11
58
Vidar Andreassen, 6p
Norleif Stuhaug, 6p
145
12
2
Ole Jonny Kloster, 5.5p
Guttorm Andersen, 6p
14
13
55
Anders Nilsson Aure, 5.5p
Asbjørn Myhre, 5.5p
17
14
24
Lars Sevald Leknes, 5.5p
Aage Mella, 5.5p
59
15
28
Simen Sørensen, 5.5p
Ingrid Skaslien, 5.5p
70
16
61
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad, 5.5p
Max Dahl, 5.5p
29
17
62
Mathias Lind Schouten, 5.5p
Mathias Unneland, 5.5p
35
18
36
Halvor H Hartvig, 5.5p
Jonas August Bernstein, 5.5p
82
19
98
Gjermund Tandberg, 5.5p
Axel Tunsjø, 5.5p
39
20
47
Andreas Tenold, 5.5p
Mats Nærheim, 5.5p
90
21
117
Jonatan Espeland, 5.5p
John Olav Kroken, 5.5p
50
22
42
Babak Irandoust, 5p
Tom Eriksen, 5p
3
23
60
Kazim Yilmaz, 5p
Geir Brobakken, 5p
5
24
6
Morten L Madsen, 5p
Tomm Gulliksen, 5p
45
25
68
Sveinung Lind, 5p
Sjur Vullum Løtveit, 5p
10
26
81
Arne Unneland, 5p
Egil Melkevik, 5p
11
27
16
Lars-Arne Oldernes, 5p
Petter Dale, 5p
53
28
20
Lasse Lie, 5p
Ståle Nilssen, 5p
72
29
111
Frode Storli, 5p
Aleksander Jacobsen, 5p
23
30
26
Øyvind Fossheim, 5p
Sander Fuglestein, 5p
74
31
136
Roy Drange Hansen, 5p
Julian Munk, 5p
41
32
143
Roar Slettehaug, 4.5p
Jussi Dyrnes, 4.5p
15
33
83
Ove Johansen, 4.5p
Rolf E Syvertsen, 4.5p
21
34
46
Lasse Midtstue, 4.5p
Stein K. Bru, 4.5p
128
35
54
Roger Hojem, 4.5p
Audun Heggelund, 4.5p
87
36
56
Gaute Ljones, 4.5p
Rune Edøy, 4.5p
100
37
85
Louis Khoo-Thwe, 4.5p
Benjamin Fjellheim, 4.5p
63
38
146
Reidar Magne Wangen, 4.5p
David Luangtep Vangen, 4.5p
65
39
66
Rune Dybesland, 4.5p
Marius Havgar, 4.5p
138
40
73
Sigurd Ihlen, 4.5p
Tom A Dreng, 4.5p
130
41
95
Haakon Enoksen, 4p
Eivind Lilleseth, 4p
13
42
32
Steinar Leite, 4p
Aleksander Johansen, 4p
101
43
94
Embla Ekeland Grønn, 4p
Stig Omar Eide, 4p
33
44
123
Noah Haynes, 4p
Tor Ivar Bjørklund, 4p
37
45
38
Jan Rune Moberg, 4p
Sergey Eliseev, 4p
119
46
112
Max Moe Pedersen, 4p
Magne Lunde, 4p
57
47
129
Eivind Børstad, 4p
Stian Bækkevold, 4p
78
48
80
Trond Munkejord, 4p
Andreas Røberg Beitnes, 4p
106
49
133
Simon Gulliksen, 4p
Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord, 4p
93
50
40
Benjamin Halvorsen, 3.5p
Ask Amundsen, 4p
122
51
102
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 3.5p
Kristoffer Heidar, 4.5p
118
52
105
Anders Kildal, 3.5p
Hans-Henry Jacobsen, 3.5p
27
53
113
Ida Landsverk, 3.5p
Runar Torpe Lien, 3.5p
48
54
115
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen, 3.5p
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure, 3.5p
71
55
75
Stian Auklend, 3.5p
Rune Borøy, 3.5p
103
56
124
Thomas Minde, 3.5p
Jørgen Brobakken, 3.5p
77
57
79
Linnea Brobakken, 3.5p
Vincent Dæhli, 3.5p
109
58
135
Kim Aleksander Halås, 3.5p
Harald Mottang, 3p
43
59
107
Roar Sola, 3p
Bjørn Lie, 3p
84
60
92
Jonar Lensebakken, 3p
Simon T Johannessen, 3p
110
61
96
Erik Grong, 3p
Christopher Munk, 3p
114
62
141
Gunnar Sama, 3p
Håvard Aarvik-Hansen, 3p
99
63
104
Elias Hestvik, 3p
Benjamin Stenseng, 3p
144
64
18
Trond Tostrup, 2.5p
John Christian Hanssen, 2.5p
137
65
121
Robert Johan Sandven, 2.5p
Harald Omland, 2.5p
91
66
134
Ole-Einar Halvorsen, 2.5p
Tore Høisveen, 2.5p
140
67
116
Tor Harald Aa Olsen, 2p
Leif Gulliksen, 2p
51
68
120
Neil E Sharma, 2p
Peter Scott Munk, 2p
97
69
125
Jørgen Andreas Berg, 1.5p
Ståle Bergli, 2p
126
70
Oddbjørn Christensen, 5p
19
71
Morten Rolstad, 0p
22
72
Ole Petter Pedersen, 0p
64
73
Pål Nordquelle, 3p
69
74
Erik Grindbakken, 0p
86
75
Linnea Larre, 2p
108
76
Eystein Finne, 1.5p
132
77
Kjell Sjøbrend, 2p
142
20. sep kl.12:22    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud sjakklubb