Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det ňpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 gruppe B


Updated
jan 09 18
@ 15:08

Views:11466

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 9

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
42
Shazil Shehzad, 7.5p
Jarle Nilsen, 6.5p
4
2
6
Gisle Bjugn, 6p
Axel Tunsjø, 7p
3
3
95
Noam Aviv Vitenberg, 7p
Vidar Andreassen, 6p
30
4
64
Eirik Aarnes, 6p
Yngve Götestam Fossheim, 6p
14
5
20
Steinar Leite, 6p
Julian Munk, 6p
40
6
49
Anders Ljones, 6p
Max Dahl, 6p
21
7
16
Svein Erik Lurdalen, 5.5p
Louis Khoo-Thwe, 6p
92
8
88
Ingrid Skaslien, 5.5p
Jan Stokke, 5.5p
8
9
36
Stein K. Bru, 5.5p
Anders Sørjordet, 5.5p
29
10
119
Svein Harald Endresen, 5.5p
Arne Unneland, 5.5p
54
11
2
Alex Borch, 5p
Jan Henrik Ytteborg, 5p
33
12
13
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa, 5p
Øyvind Fossheim, 5p
34
13
17
Bjørn M. Ellingsen, 5p
Simen Sørensen, 5p
43
14
50
Morten Rolstad, 5p
Petter Dale, 5p
19
15
26
Kazim Yilmaz, 5p
Tomislav Marosevic, 5p
79
16
53
Thomas Ager Ryen, 5p
Øyvind Kongshavn Housken, 5p
27
17
80
Max Moe Pedersen, 5p
Lars-Arne Oldernes, 5p
31
18
32
Andreas Tenold, 5p
Alexander Øye-Strømberg, 5p
56
19
1
Pål Farmen, 4.5p
Håvard Aarvik-Hansen, 5p
83
20
66
Lasse Midtstue, 4.5p
Stian Auklend, 4.5p
15
21
59
Sander Fuglestein, 4.5p
Asbjørn Myhre, 4.5p
35
22
39
Hans-Henry Jacobsen, 4.5p
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 4.5p
91
23
110
Mathias Brennhaugen Eike, 4.5p
Anders Nilsson Aure, 4.5p
45
24
48
Reidar Magne Wangen, 4.5p
Magne Lunde, 4.5p
67
25
121
Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord, 4p
Mattis Mikelsen, 4p
7
26
11
Per Ødegaard, 4p
Benjamin Halvorsen, 4p
69
27
12
Halvor H Hartvig, 4p
Ståle Nilssen, 4p
75
28
87
Roy Drange Hansen, 4p
Stig Omar Eide, 4p
18
29
22
Tom Eriksen, 4p
Benjamin Fjellheim, 4p
77
30
89
Runar Torpe Lien, 4p
Morten L Madsen, 4p
23
31
99
Guttorm Strande Syrrist, 4p
Sveinung Lind, 4p
37
32
38
Anders S. Jensen, 4p
Norleif Stuhaug, 4p
90
33
41
Jan Ove Lorentzen, 4p
Rune Borøy, 4p
107
34
51
Roger Hojem, 4p
Kjell Sjøbrend, 4p
117
35
116
Truls Skauge Klausen, 4p
Odd Ristesund, 4p
60
36
62
Stian Bækkevold, 3.5p
Mathias Hoel, 3.5p
5
37
78
Gjermund Tandberg, 3.5p
Sigurd Ihlen, 3.5p
24
38
9
Jan Rune Moberg, 3.5p
Trond Munkejord, 3.5p
65
39
46
Embla Ekeland Grønn, 3.5p
Ståle Bergli, 3.5p
106
40
47
Jan Magnus Olaisen, 3.5p
Stig-Atle Paulsen, 3.5p
120
41
118
Trond Tostrup, 3.5p
Jonas W Strømsodd, 3.5p
55
42
10
Egil Melkevik, 3p
Martin Thorstensen, 3p
73
43
44
Kristian Zogla, 3p
Ida Landsverk, 3p
102
44
100
Roar Sola, 3p
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad, 3p
57
45
96
Ask Amundsen, 3p
Preben Brynemo, 3p
61
46
68
Jonas August Bernstein, 3p
Kjell Morten Hamre, 3p
113
47
70
Tore Høisveen, 3p
Tom A Dreng, 3p
109
48
76
Aleksander Johansen, 3p
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure, 3p
71
49
94
Robert Johan Sandven, 2.5p
Aage Mella, 2.5p
81
50
103
Benjamin Stenseng, 2.5p
Vincent Dæhli, 2.5p
85
51
111
Eystein Finne, 2.5p
Frode Storli, 2.5p
86
52
93
Harald Mottang, 2.5p
Håkon Bull, 2.5p
108
53
58
Rune Edøy, 2p
Ole-Einar Halvorsen, 2p
112
54
97
Andreas Røberg Beitnes, 2p
Thomas Minde, 2p
105
55
98
Stig Atle Ravnås, 2p
Aleksander Kjærstad, 2p
115
56
114
Kristoffer Heidar, 1.5p
Leif Gulliksen, 1p
72
57
WO
Ørjan Holt, 2p
101
58
Harald Brugaard Villmo, 2p
25
59
Carl Christian Aarnes, 5p
28
60
Eivind Lilleseth, 4p
52
61
Noah Haynes, 0.5p
63
62
Bendik Mjaaland, 3p
74
63
Pål Nordquelle, 0p
82
64
Sergey Eliseev, 1p
84
65
Jørgen Andreas Berg, 1p
104
20. nov kl.15:19    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud sjakklubb