Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det ňpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 gruppe C


Updated
jan 08 18
@ 22:18

Views:10851

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 9

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
4
Gunnar Brandshaug Dale, 7p
Brage Modell, 6.5p
28
2
61
Karl Anker Slettum, 6.5p
Ibragim Madagov, 7p
26
3
18
Gabriele Zippi, 6.5p
Alexander Elseth, 6.5p
77
4
47
Sayed Elham Hosainy, 6p
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug, 6p
10
5
37
Sivert Ihlen, 6p
Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen, 6p
40
6
84
Kent Husevåg, 6p
Eirik Strøm Austad, 5.5p
8
7
1
William Alexander Olsen, 5.5p
Niklas Unneland, 5.5p
30
8
62
Thomas Kirkholm Skauen, 5.5p
Geir Arne Aarsheim, 5.5p
5
9
43
Arvid Feed Jakobsen, 5.5p
Vetle Kr Danielsen, 5.5p
75
10
92
Einar Kjelland-Mørdre, 5.5p
Elias Hestvik, 5p
2
11
11
Eivind Løberg, 5p
Torger Johan Nysveen, 5p
45
12
17
Fredrik Østlie Pettersen, 5p
Øyvind Holmen Longva, 5p
52
13
67
Marcus Thøger Andresen, 5p
Tom Roar Pedersen, 5p
19
14
115
Fartein Sveindal, 5p
Hy Chang Vo, 4.5p
20
15
90
Marius Karlsrud, 5p
Aleksander Stolp, 5p
22
16
23
Håvard Skotheim, 5p
Hans Vigleik Jakobsen, 5p
56
17
31
Per-Erik Evensen, 5p
Ove Kjelland-Mørdre, 5p
93
18
96
Espen Larsen, 5p
Tormod Carlin, 5p
44
19
9
Magnus Sæthre, 4.5p
Kim Roger Hansen Westrum, 5p
121
20
49
Johnny Myklebust, 4.5p
Alexander Martinez, 4.5p
12
21
80
Markus Flermoen, 4.5p
Håvard Haug, 4.5p
13
22
112
Vetle Bjørge Strand, 4.5p
Asle Tandberg, 4.5p
16
23
94
Andreas Fuskeland Kro, 4.5p
Amelia Nordquelle, 4.5p
33
24
36
Felix Tunsjø, 4.5p
Sondre Hole, 4.5p
48
25
7
Abishan Arulmaran, 4p
Alexander Skrede, 4p
58
26
15
Anders Ivan Stein, 4p
Eirik Berget, 4p
69
27
66
Espen Wannebo Aglen, 4p
Aksel Nes, 4p
122
28
70
Johannes Blåsternes, 4p
Magnus Årdal, 4p
24
29
25
Fred Engelstad, 4p
Isak Vinh Brattgjerd, 4p
71
30
27
Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen, 4p
Rune Olsen, 4p
103
31
102
Rudi B. Olsen, 4p
Magne Lind, 4p
29
32
104
Thomas Pedersen, 4p
Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly, 4p
34
33
35
Martin Røren, 4p
Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund, 4.5p
114
34
118
Einar Moe Tandberg, 4p
Sivakumar Padigalingam, 4p
38
35
50
Peder Marcus Aamodt, 4p
Andreas Wennemo, 4p
120
36
55
Lyder Øverbø, 4p
Dag Håvard Skogholt, 4p
109
37
116
Sverre Anton Sverkmo, 4p
Odd Morten Øvereng, 3.5p
6
38
51
Steinar Årdal, 3.5p
Sven Brokstad, 3.5p
3
39
100
Erik Martens, 3.5p
Andreas Götestam Fossheim, 3.5p
14
40
41
Johan Lien, 3.5p
Villum Brevick Kierulf, 3.5p
91
41
88
KristianTvedte Jørgensen, 3.5p
Sanjay Satkunananthan, 3.5p
108
42
72
Philip Che Bui, 3p
Gard S Hagen, 3p
21
43
39
Ingvar Torjesen Kveim, 3p
Elias Horsfjord Glomnes, 3p
81
44
42
Sturle Hånes, 3p
Morten Lohne, 3p
97
45
98
Magne Lund, 3p
Lars Erik Werme, 3p
46
46
101
Bjørn Mydland, 3p
Øystein Tunsjø, 3p
53
47
105
Elias Woie Refsdal, 3p
Rune Snekkestad, 3p
54
48
57
Andrea Schneider, 3p
Eirik Viland, 3p
119
49
106
Paul Christian Ring, 3p
Kasper Kleppe Tunge, 3p
64
50
68
Harald Arnesen, 3p
Herman Sæthre, 3p
117
51
79
Jørgen El Fakiri, 2.5p
Elias Buschmann Rustan, 2.5p
32
52
107
Tim Sagen, 2.5p
Mathias Oliver Skrede, 2.5p
59
53
85
Jonas Høiom, 2.5p
Robert Forthun Damli, 2.5p
74
54
65
Erik Opseth, 2p
Robert Sommerfelt, 2.5p
111
55
60
Tias Lian Marthinussen, 2p
Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim, 2p
95
56
110
Steinar Dieseth Skogholt, 2p
Tien Quoc Tran, 2p
63
57
113
Emil Støen Moell, 2p
Harald Bø, 2p
73
58
82
Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes, 2p
Hanna Mantila, 2p
99
59
76
Glenn Marvin Ebbesen, 1p
Herman Bakke Karlsen, 1.5p
89
60
83
Olav Grasvik, 0p
Håvard Eriksen, 1.5p
78
61
Heine N Johannessen, 4.5p
86
62
Theo N Johannessen, 3p
87
22. nov kl.03:21    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud sjakklubb