Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det ňpne NM i lynsjakk 2019, Bergen


Updated
jan 06 19
@ 09:53

Views:8962

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Edvard Grieg, Bergen

Play date:

04. jan 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 9

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
3
FM Anders Hobber, 6p
GM Aryan Tari, 7p
1
2
4
IM Sebastian Mihajlov, 7p
IM Atle Grønn, 6p
10
3
12
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson, 6p
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen, 6.5p
14
4
6
IM Kjetil Stokke, 6p
IM Vadims Daskevics, 5.5p
2
5
8
IM Eirik Gullaksen, 5.5p
FM Daniel Hersvik, 5.5p
13
6
15
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov, 5.5p
IM Benjamin Haldorsen, 5p
5
7
18
CM Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen, 5p
IM Erik Fossan, 5p
9
8
11
Elham Abdrlauf, 5p
Sigve Hølleland, 5p
23
9
16
Stig K Martinsen, 5p
FM Daniel Nordquelle, 5p
24
10
32
Mathias Unneland, 5p
FM Sondre Merkesvik, 4.5p
17
11
19
FM Petter Fossan, 4.5p
Lom Madagov, 4.5p
33
12
36
Axel Tunsjø, 4.5p
WFM Anita Grønnestad, 4.5p
25
13
41
Simen Sørensen, 4.5p
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem, 4.5p
28
14
30
Ole Emil Frisvold, 4.5p
Sigve Dyrhovden, 4.5p
55
15
42
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa, 4p
Håkon Abeland Myrheim, 4p
27
16
29
Isak Sjøberg, 4p
Jørund Berstad, 4p
47
17
46
Gisle Bjugn, 4p
Vegard Tollefsen, 4p
34
18
35
Dmytro Ostanin, 4p
Kjetil Andås, 4p
51
19
52
Max Dahl, 4p
Sander Fuglestein, 4p
39
20
54
Henning Bolstad, 4p
Tore Tjensvoll, 4p
40
21
50
Monika Serafin, 3.5p
Jon Gunnar Tufta, 3.5p
37
22
60
Thomas Sekkingstad, 3.5p
Christian Tunge, 3.5p
38
23
49
Bjørn M. Ellingsen, 3.5p
Ramona Mork, 3.5p
63
24
66
Torben Søraas, 3.5p
FM Ward Altarbosh, 3p
7
25
20
Kristian Sørensen, 3p
Tor Kristian Larsen, 3p
31
26
21
Abyl Kizatbay, 3p
Andreas Fossan, 3p
53
27
22
Ronny Ellingsen, 3p
Afras Mansoor, 3p
59
28
26
Arn-Tore Haugsdal, 3p
Rune Salomonsen, 3p
64
29
62
Torbjørn Valvåg, 3p
Mathias Hoel, 3p
45
30
43
Kenneth Brattetveit, 3p
Johannes Melkevik, 2.5p
44
31
65
Øystein Aagedal Skage, 2p
Fritjov Øvrebø, 2p
56
32
57
Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen, 2p
Sergey Eliseev, 2p
61
33
58
David Nesse, 2p
Tom Andre Sivertsen, 2p
67
34
WO
Mathias Lind Schouten, 2p
48
17. sep kl.00:45    TurneringsService 6.6Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb


L