Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Grefsenkollen Sjakkfestival - kafesjakk


Updated
jan 19 18
@ 22:58

Views:6991

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Grefsenkollen

Play date:

19. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
2
GM Simen Agdestein, 5p
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 5.5p
1
2
9
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla, 5.5p
FM Anders Hobber, 5p
5
3
3
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen, 5p
FM Ole Christian Moen, 5p
99
4
17
Askild Bryn, 5p
FM Bjørnar Byklum, 5p
4
5
8
Evgeny Kulikov, 5p
Francisco Silva Gonzalez, 5p
13
6
12
Gudmund Stenersen, 4.5p
Erik Grindbakken, 4.5p
37
7
7
IM Timofey Galinsky, 4p
Rune Øistein Aas, 4.5p
23
8
6
IM Andreas G.R. Moen, 4p
Øystein R. Andersen, 4p
21
9
22
Jørn Snellingen, 4p
Jon Kristian Haarr, 4p
10
10
11
Alf Roger Andersen, 4p
Daniel Hagos, 4p
100
11
28
Anders Sørjordet, 4p
Øystein Bøyum Fossum, 4p
15
12
30
Harald Mottang, 4p
Aleks Semakoff, 4p
16
13
18
Ivar Areklett, 4p
Eirik Aarnes, 4p
25
14
32
Frode Antonsen, 4p
Kjell Børre Grebstad, 4p
19
15
20
Kai-Roger Johansen, 4p
Otto Milvang, 4p
29
16
14
WGM Olga Dolzhikova, 3.5p
Vidar Andreassen, 4p
31
17
93
Øystein Ulseth, 3.5p
Guttorm Andersen, 3.5p
26
18
55
Erik Eielsen, 3.5p
Fredrik Schjerve, 3.5p
85
19
71
Daniel Ljung, 3.5p
Pål Nordquelle, 3p
33
20
24
Sjur Vullum Løtveit, 3p
Axel Bjørne-Larsen, 3p
51
21
53
Konrad Dybek, 3p
Louis Sit, 3p
27
22
34
Rune Vidar Bråthen, 3p
Jone Frafjord, 3p
56
23
57
Nicolai Godø, 3p
Morten Ek Lande, 3p
35
24
36
Mikael Næss, 3p
Karl Hatteland, 3p
62
25
38
Tomislav Marosevic, 3p
Anders Rundgren, 3p
98
26
40
Jan Tellefsen, 3p
Gisle Skjold, 3p
86
27
42
Ida Landsverk, 3p
Vidar Pedersen, 3p
80
28
59
Matti Grossmann, 3p
Ole-Andreas Sjømoen, 3p
43
29
44
Lars Vaksvik, 3p
Kjetil Steinberg, 3p
89
30
46
Sturle Hånes, 3p
Asbjørn O. Steinskog, 3p
90
31
83
Tord Romstad, 3p
Marie Vatneødegård, 3p
47
32
69
Marius Karlsrud, 3p
Eirik Arnesen, 3p
50
33
60
Åsmund B. S. Gundersen, 3p
Aksel Eide-Fredriksen, 2.5p
39
34
73
Djordje Maric, 2.5p
Atle Sponnich, 2.5p
87
35
75
Josef Moradi, 2p
Bendik Østbye Johannesen, 2p
41
36
77
Arve Nordhagen, 2p
Sivakumar Padigalinganh, 2p
45
37
48
Guru Wanda Wanvik, 2p
Frank Olsen, 2p
79
38
61
Steinar Hallert, 2p
Mathias Marley, 2p
74
39
63
Kristian Hauff, 2p
Simen Kleven Rasmussen, 2p
82
40
84
Jarle Røhr-Staff, 2p
Arnulf Heimdal, 2p
64
41
65
Joaquin Emilio Heimdal, 2p
James White, 2p
97
42
67
Andreas Holskil, 2p
Geir Vassli, 2p
94
43
88
Roger Stein Grading, 2p
Jakob Juhola, 2p
68
44
95
Ivan Vielfaure, 2p
Felipe Longe, 2p
72
45
96
Reidulf Wasenius, 2p
Robert Gray Lægreid, 1.5p
58
46
49
Thomas André Amundsen, 1.5p
Tone Bodal, 1p
52
47
76
Erik Nakkerud, 1p
Alf Dyblie, 1p
54
48
66
Rune Andreas Holm, 1p
Yngvar Nygård, 1p
78
49
91
Nell Trico, 1p
Martine Rolid Leonardsen, 1p
70
50
81
Stian Lind Petlund, 0p
Knut Tyse, 0p
92
19. feb kl.20:29    TurneringsService 6.5Schakklubben av 1911


Grefsenkollen
Sjakkfestival 2018

Fredag 19. januar:
Kafesjakk kl 18:30

Lørdag 20. januar:
BGP/UGP kl 11:00
Hobbysjakk kl 17:00

Søndag 21. januar:
Hurtigsjakk NGP kl 11:00


Festivalen arrangeres
i samarbeid med