Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2013


Updated
sep 29 13
@ 17:00

Views:53686

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

27. - 29. sep 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 6

Bord#FedWhiteResultsBlackFed#
1
9
OSS 1, 9p
2,5
1,5 SOSS 1, 9p
6
1
111
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer, 2p
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe, 3p
144
2
114
IM Andreas Moen, 1p
FM Hans K Harestad, 2p
143
3
115
FM Ørnulf Stubberud, 3p
FM Bjørnar Byklum, 3,5p
142
4
116
FM Kristian D. Trygstad, 3p
Bjarne Zachariassen, 3p
145
2
33
SK 1911, 8p
2,5
1,5 Drammen Tigers, 9p
30
1
135
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal, 3p
FM Lars Hjelmås, 3,5p
31
2
129
IM Torstein Bae, 1,5p
Lars Breivik, 4p
27
3
131
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud, 2,5p
Frode Ludvigsen, 2,5p
32
4
133
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg, 2p
Bjørn Egede-Nissen, 0,5p
29
3
17
Bergens SK, 9p
2,5
1,5 Vålerenga SK, 6p
22
1
18
Joachim B. Nilsen, 3,5p
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik, 3,5p
183
2
14
IM Eirik Gullaksen, 4,5p
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm, 2,5p
182
3
15
Arne Hagesæther, 2p
Odin Blikra Vea, 4p
184
4
17
Sondre Merkesvik, 3,5p
Magnus Danielsen, 4p
181
4
20
Stjørdal Sjakklubb, 7p
0,5
3,5 Black Knights, 6p
14
1
163
Kjell A. Lilleløkken, 1p
IM Maxim L Devereaux, 1p
22
2
164
Terje Lund, 2,5p
FM Lars Even Andersen, 1,5p
20
3
166
Øyvind Ukkelberg, 3p
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy, 2p
19
4
165
Jon A. Stokhaug, 3,5p
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl, 1,5p
25
5
36
Trondheim, 6p
0,5
3,5 Moss SK 1, 5p
1
1
176
Tom R Evensen, 1p
IM Petter Haugli, 3p
185
2
179
Tore Langmyhr, 3,5p
Svein Rishovd, 1p
186
3
178
Johnny Hanssen, 1,5p
Robin Olsen, 4,5p
187
4
177
Linda Marie Hansen, 3,5p
Lars Onstad, 3p
188
6
25
Alta SK 1, 7p
4,0
0,0 Alta SK 2, 6p
2
1
2
IM Emil Hermansson, 4p
Harald Mikalsen, 3,5p
7
2
4
Erlend Mikalsen, 2,5p
Raymond Tangen, 1p
9
3
1
Aksel Brasøy, 3p
Øivind Jakobsen, 2p
6
4
3
Alf Gjøran Jakobsen, 0,5p
Karl-Johan Rist, 2p
204
7
5
Lillehammer 1, 6p
0,5
3,5 Tønsberg SK 1, 5p
34
1
190
FM Tor Kristian Scholseth, 1,5p
Rolf E Syvertsen, 2p
171
2
193
Jan Magne Stubrud, 1p
Bård Standal, 0,5p
170
3
194
Knut Johnsen, 1,5p
Vidar Johansen, 4p
168
4
196
Erling Støre, 1p
Nicolai Brun, 3p
167
8
15
Kristiansund SK 1, 5p
3,0
1,0 Hønefoss SK, 5p
31
1
62
Henrik Øie Løbersli, 2,5p
Roy Kvamme, 1p
48
2
63
Kjell T Sandum, 2p
Roger E Østebø, 0p
52
3
64
Vegard Simensen, 2,5p
Roger Granum, 2p
47
4
66
Øyvind Hoem Vaseng, 1,5p
9
23
SOSS 2, 6p
3,5
0,5 Fredriksstad SS, 6p
13
1
146
FM Erno Dede, 3p
Svein Bjørnland, 3,5p
38
2
152
Raymond Vagle, 1p
Arild Thøgersen, 2,5p
41
3
151
Dag Sødtholt, 2p
Thorbjørn Skaug, 1p
40
4
148
Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl, 1p
Petter Thorvaldsen, 3p
42
10
12
Nordstrand H, 5p
2,5
1,5 Stjernen, 5p
29
1
108
Jan Synnestvedt, 2,5p
Gudmund Stenersen, 3p
161
2
102
Bjørn Aa Christenson, 1,5p
Svein E Ruud, 2,5p
160
3
103
Jussi Dyrnes, 2,5p
Heidi Røneid, 3p
159
4
105
Michael Eckmann Jensen, 1p
Harald Mottang, 1,5p
158
11
28
SMPOAÅ, 5p
2,5
1,5 Stavanger, 5p
18
1
137
Tormod Ingul, 2,5p
Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås, 2p
156
2
140
Arild Tørum, 1,5p
Kristoffer Bråtveit, 0,5p
153
3
139
Erling Skjelstad, 2,5p
Henrik G Tallaksen, 2,5p
157
4
136
Edvin Dybvik, 2p
Sverre S Dyrhaug, 1p
154
12
19
Molde Sjakklubb, 4p
1,5
2,5 Sevland SK, 4p
27
1
92
FM Simonas Zickus, 4,5p
Ole Jonny Kloster, 1,5p
124
2
90
Harald Isachsen, 2p
Sigvat Stensholt, 3p
127
3
89
Mats Peter Henøen, 1,5p
Kurt Normann Sevland, 3,5p
126
4
91
Geir Ove M Sommernes, 2p
Jøran Kvilhaugsvik, 2p
125
13
16
Kristiansund SK 2, 4p
1,5
2,5 Moss SK 2, 4p
32
1
68
Tore Kristiansen, 3p
Torbjørn Henriksen, 1,5p
95
2
67
Iver Halse, 2p
Arnstein Johansen, 1,5p
96
3
70
Mads Wollan Myhre, 2p
Simen Berge, 1,5p
93
4
71
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik, 2,5p
Thomas Wasenius, 2p
97
14
11
Moss SK 3, 5p
3,0
1,0 Alta SK 3, 3p
3
1
98
August Kristiansen Kløfsrud, 0p
Galina Estremskikh, 1p
10
2
99
Tobias Lang Nilsen, 3,5p
Harald Martinsen, 2,5p
13
3
100
William Sandberg Olsen, 2,5p
Asmo Luostarinen, 2p
12
4
101
Sondre Piiksi, 3p
Johan Hestvik, 3p
11
15
4
Masfjorden SK, 3p
2,5
1,5 Modum SK 1, 4p
10
1
76
Arn Tore Haugsdal, 1p
Ole Morten Persen, 1p
82
2
75
Helge Gundersen, 2p
Steinar Leite, 2p
80
3
72
Kjetil Andås, 0p
Rasmus L Haugland, 2p
79
4
74
Odd H Birkestrand, 1p
Stig-Atle Paulsen, 3p
81
16
21
Kirkegata Sjakklubb, 2p
3,0
1,0 Tønsberg SK 2, 3p
35
1
61
Tom R Wister, 1p
Gunnar Bue, 0p
172
2
54
Hans Hovden, 2p
Tor Inge Moseid, 1p
173
3
57
Rudolf Steinkellner, 0p
Håvard Skotheim, 0p
175
4
60
Finn Arild Wister, 2p
Andreas Skotheim, 1,5p
174
17
24
Lillehammer 2, 3p
0,0
4,0 Eidsvoll Sjakklubb, 4p
26
1
197
Ingeborg Marie Nyland, 1p
Frode Aasgaard, 0,5p
33
2
199
Bjørn T. Nøsteby, 1p
Arne Mannerud, 1,5p
36
3
200
Asle Birkeland, 0p
Jan Mannerud, 1p
37
4
201
Bjørn Erik Restad, 0p
Per Bjørn Bakke, 0,5p
35
18
8
Modum SK 2, 2p
0,5
3,5 Hamar, 2p
37
1
85
Mohammed Al-Kanany, 2p
Tobias Frisvold Ruud, 1p
45
2
87
Øyvind B Fløtten, 0p
Jørgen Brobakken, 0p
43
3
88
Martin Røren, 0p
Markus Slettmoen, 0p
46
4
84
Abdulla Al-Kanany, 0p
Elias Haukenes, 1p
44
19
7
OSS 2, 3p
2,5
WO
1
123
Yonne Tangelder, 1,5p
WO
2
118
Maria Edakina, 0p
WO
3
122
Jarani Suntharalingam, 1,5p
WO
4
121
Kimiya Sajjadi, 1p
WO
21. okt kl.21:35    TurneringsService 6.5Norsk Sjakkforlag
Games in PGN format:  NM for klubblag 2013