Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2011


Updated
mai 01 11
@ 20:43

Views:34324

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sandaker skole, Oslo

Play date:

29. apr - 01. mai 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
20
Skøyen, 9p
3.0
1.0 Rolland, 10p
4
1
73
Ulrik Olsen, 3.5p
Mathias Sætre, 5.5p
68
2
74
Erik B. Grammeltvedt, 6p
Adrian Hitland, 5p
69
3
75
Vetle H. Hvoslef, 5p
Matias Birkeland, 5.5p
70
4
76
Peder A. S. Fjellmyr, 2.5p
Sture F. Skare, 2p
71
2
24
Huseby, 10p
1.0
3.0 Bjølsen 1, 9p
11
1
29
Samuel Riiser, 5.5p
Eskil E. Grønn, 4p
1
2
30
Karl Andreas Høydal, 4p
Ludvig Anderson, 3.5p
2
3
31
Kimiya Sajjadi, 3p
Shaun Ondo, 5.5p
3
4
32
Tobias Aa. Opsahl, 5p
Margrete Buran, 4p
4
3
1
Sunde, 8p
0.5
3.5 Kjelsås Konger, 8p
16
1
86
Henrik G. Tallaksen, 4p
Erlend B. Saur, 2p
42
2
87
Kristoffer Bråtveit, 3.5p
Håkon Groven, 3.5p
43
3
88
Eivind Svanes, 3p
Ludvik Slipersæter, 2p
44
4
89
Alexander C. Blonz, 5p
Sturla B. Saur, 6p
45
4
12
Bolteløkka, 7p
3.0
1.0 Tyristrand, 7p
13
1
11
Yngve G. Fossheim, 3p
Kjell Håkon Lien, 6p
101
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C77 Anderssen Variation, Ruy Lopez)
2
12
Elias G. Opstad, 4.5p
Marius Reiersen, 2p
102
3
13
Nikolai Tvedt, 2p
Elias A. Helgesen, 3p
103
4
14
Johannes Bergsgard, 3p
Jesper Jensen, 2p
104
5
15
Ekeberg, 7p
1.5
2.5 Korsvoll, 7p
5
1
15
Cornelius Kvendseth, 3p
August Berntsen-Øybø, 0.5p
50
2
16
Aschmirthan Sivaranjan, 4p
Sebastian N. Berg-Olsen, 5p
51
3
17
Pradheeban Sivaranjan, 4p
Nils Petter Alfsen, 3.5p
52
4
18
Thyra Kvendseth, 3p
Olaf Talmo, 3p
53
6
23
Kjelsås Tårn, 7p
0.0
4.0 Lassa 1, 6p
7
1
46
Matias A. Villasenor-Ranvik, 2p
Benjamin Fossan, 4p
61
2
47
Håkon H. Bergrem, 1.5p
Andreas Fossan, 3.5p
60
3
48
Axel Brundell, 3p
Aleksander Fossan, 4p
62
4
49
Peder G. Kjørstad, 3p
Sverre Skjølingstad, 3p
63
7
21
Enger, 6p
0.0
4.0 Vaulen, 6p
10
1
20
Ingvild Brekke Fløtten, 2p
Martin Saltvedt, 4p
105
2
21
Øyvind Brekke Fløtten, 1.5p
Erling Dyrhaug, 3p
106
3
19
Arnt Fjellheim, 3p
Ådne Bjelland, 3p
107
4
22
Målfrid Brekke Fløtten, 3.5p
Omid Paya, 3p
108
8
18
Kringsjå, 6p
2.0
2.0 Lassa 2, 6p
14
1
55
Eivind O. Risting, 2p
Lucas B. Ranaldi, 1.5p
64
2
56
Balder Jablonski, 2p
Marcus Bahreini, 4p
65
3
57
Even E. Y. Hem, 4p
Vebjørn Mysen, 2.5p
66
4
59
Ludvig Lyche, 2p
Christopher Munk, 3p
67
9
8
Vikersund, 5p
2.0
2.0 Soma, 4p
2
1
109
Jørgen Thingstad, 4p
Mats Nærheim, 2p
78
2
110
Even Koi Kopland, 2p
Thomas Sveinsvoll, 2p
79
3
111
Gjermund Tandberg, 3.5p
Christoffer H. Salte, 2p
80
4
112
Kjell Sundhaugen, 2p
Aina Ediassen, 1p
81
10
19
Bjølsen 2, 5p
2.0
2.0 Grefsen, 5p
3
1
5
Mikkel Løwe, 0p
Simon Ulrik Kvalheim, 1p
23
2
6
Edvard E. Lundvold, 3.5p
Torgeir H. Bø, 0p
24
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C34 Schallop Defense, King's gambit accepted)
3
7
Embla E. Grønn, 3p
Arman Lange, 3p
26
4
8
Anton Tran, 3p
Osmund S. Laurvik, 2p
27
11
9
Steinkjer Montessoriskole, 4p
0.5
3.0 Tonsenhagen, 2p
6
1
82
Ka Sonn Tang, 3p
Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg, 5p
96
2
83
Benjamin Kvaløsæter, 1p
Selina Raveendran, 0p
98
3
84
Amalie Gresseth, 0p
David S. Spilde, 0p
99
4
85
Erlend Hallstrøm, 1p
Olve Hagland, 0p
100
12
17
Kambo, 4p
2.0
2.0 Sørumsand, 4p
25
1
37
William S. Olsen, 0p
Sander S. Bernhus, 3.5p
90
2
38
Elias Von Düring, 1p
Marius B. Sandbæk, 0p
91
3
39
Tobias L. Nilsen, 1p
Even Lien, 0.5p
92
4
41
Sondre Piiksi, 1p
Mats Hellne, 0p
94
13
22
Jong, 4p
2.5
WO
1
33
Morten Westgård, 1p
WO
2
34
Magnus H. Steensland, 3p
WO
3
35
Tobias Kvakkestad, 2p
WO
4
36
Emil Gedde-Dahl, 3p
WO
22. nov kl.12:06    TurneringsService 6.6Sjakkhuset
Games in PGN format:  Barneskoler  Ungdomsskoler