Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2019


Updated
mai 24 19
@ 23:33

Views:19866

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

26. - 28. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Round 7

Bord#WhiteResultsBlack#
1
20
Korsvoll skole, 8p
0.5
3.5 Jong skole, 11p
1
1
36
Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg, 3.5p
William Aleksander Olsen, 4.5p
105
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B13 Exchange Variation, Caro)
2
37
Mattis L. Astad, 3.5p
Saad Abobaker Elmi, 6p
106
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B30 Old Sicilian)
3
38
Magnus Kimsås, 2p
Hy Chang Vo, 4.5p
107
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C01 Exchange Variation, French)
4
40
Sondre Sørebø, 2.5p
Torjus Bommen, 4.5p
108
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C27 Bishop Variation, Vienna)
2
22
Lura skole, 9p
2.0
2.0 Haukaas, 10p
14
1
49
Shazil Shehzad, 6p
Joakim Aasen, 4p
101
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B34 Accelerated Dragon; Fianchetto Var)
2
47
Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen, 4p
Fredrik Aasen, 4.5p
102
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A20 King's English)
3
48
Alina Shehzad, 4.5p
Alexander Aasen, 5.5p
103
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B34 Accelerated Dragon; Fianchetto Var)
4
46
Martin Alden, 0.5p
Martin Seilen Nilsen, 3.5p
104
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A04 Reti; Zukertort)
3
2
Kjelsås skole Konger, 8p
0.0
4.0 Vindern, 8p
6
1
28
Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred, 0p
Isak Vinh Brattgjerd, 4p
97
  Klikk for å se parti View game (B50 Modern Variation, Sicilian)
2
29
Olav Holden Viem, 4p
Håvard Haug, 4.5p
98
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C50 Giuoco Piano; Italian Opening)
3
30
Knut Holden Viem, 5p
Love Maxim Engedal Sharma, 4p
99
  Klikk for å se parti View game (C46 Italian Variation, Four Knights )
4
31
Sigurd Løken Braaten, 4p
August Minh Brattgjerd, 2.5p
100
  Klikk for å se parti View game (A45 Indian Defense)
4
4
Bekkelaget Skole, 7p
3.0
1.0 Nøklevann skole, 7p
12
1
9
Eivind Grunt Kreken, 4p
Yngve Mæhle Rekdal, 3p
55
2
8
Jonas Sunde Kobberdal, 3p
Ashwin Kanapathy, 4.5p
56
3
7
Eirik Eikeland Furulund, 4p
Alfred Røbergshagen, 3p
57
4
10
Haakon Grunt Kreken, 4p
Ole Søreng, 2p
58
5
9
Prinsdal skole, 7p
3.0
1.0 Ve skole 1. lag, 6p
3
1
60
Livia Lindstad, 4.5p
Nicolas Elias Nygård, 3p
79
2
61
Kai Hall, 2.5p
Ian Erling Narvestad, 4.5p
80
3
62
Victor Lindstad, 4p
Alexander Bertelsen Hodne, 3p
81
4
63
Taiyo Skjærven, 2p
Bianca Felicia Nygård, 3.5p
82
6
24
Reier, 6p
2.0
2.0 Stange barneskole, 6p
13
1
69
Simen Kjæmes Kristensen, 1.5p
Lars Håvard Skuggerud Dahl, 3p
75
2
67
Gabriel Bakke Hjelde, 1p
Jørgen Andersen Hommerstad, 2.5p
76
3
66
Markus Bødvarsson, 3p
Jardar Sveen Bakke, 4p
77
4
68
Matheo Emilian Kjøniksen, 1.5p
Per Håkon Skuggerud Dahl, 3p
78
7
7
Kringsjå skole, 6p
2.0
2.0 Fryal Skolesjakklag, 6p
5
1
41
Aksel Nissen Hellerud, 4.5p
Jørgen Thrana, 1.5p
11
2
42
Filip Espe Li-Johansen, 3p
Johan Engelien Andresen, 4p
12
3
44
Leandro Caruso Michel, 0.5p
Eline Raddum Hvitsand, 3p
13
4
45
Thomas Nissen Hellerud, 3.5p
Daniel Oppen Vollheim, 3.5p
14
8
15
Hallermoen, 5p
3.5
0.5 Løkeberg skole, 6p
21
1
16
Villum Brevick Kierulf, 4p
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn, 3p
50
2
17
Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen, 4p
Leo Grimstad, 2.5p
52
3
18
Julian Selmer, 2p
Oliver Adriaenssens, 0.5p
53
4
15
Solan Kierulf Brevick, 1.5p
Eric Grimstad, 3p
54
9
23
Sandnes skule, 5p
1.5
2.5 Haslum, 5p
11
1
73
Kasper Larsen, 3p
Victor Strat, 3p
23
2
74
Markus Lilletvedt, 3p
Frederik Nordahl, 2.5p
22
3
70
Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli, 4p
Leo Berger, 2p
19
4
71
Madelein Strand Andvik, 0.5p
Oda Kofoed Skramstad, 3p
20
10
10
Vestbygda, 1p
0.0
4.0 Kjelsås skole Bønder, 4p
8
1
95
Ted Bostrøm, 1p
Eskil Reikvam Briseid, 2.5p
24
2
96
Aksel Bakke Wahl, 1p
Mikkel Uglum Bjune, 2p
25
3
94
Tom Isak Bryn, 0p
Aslak Frøyen Deely, 4p
26
4
93
Patrick Lailey, 0.5p
Halvor Zach Skauge, 4p
27
11
16
Vennersberg barneskole, 4p
3.5
0.5 Konnerud, 2p
18
1
92
Emil Christopher Wilberg, 1p
Tobias Flønes, 2p
33
2
89
Josefine Henriksen, 2p
Markus Kjernaas Kristiansen, 2p
35
3
90
Theodor Henriksen, 4.5p
John Elias Amundsen, 1.5p
32
4
91
Birk Jørgensen, 1.5p
Ola Gim Johansen, 1p
34
12
19
Ve skole 2. lag, 3p
2.0
2.0 Asker International, 4p
17
1
84
Martin Kristensen Flatvoll, 0p
Louis Khoo-Thwe, 5p
1
2
85
Elias Nygård, 1p
Emil Volkmer, 0p
2
3
86
Eirik Skjerve, 2.5p
Moritz Volkmer, 3p
4
4
87
Henrik Flak, 3p
Gustav Anton Volkmer, 0.5p
6
22. aug kl.18:25    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud Sjakklubbs Ungdom
Games in PGN format:  Barneskoler  Ungdomsskoler og vg.skoler