Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

90 års jubileums First Saturday


Updated
des 06 17
@ 20:09

Views:2023

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Voksenopplæringa, Breilia skole

Play date:

02. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub1234567ScoreMonrad-2Monrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Sofie Kristine RatamaMinAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 03 14 04 06 02 08 07
21.0
79.0
93.0
103.0
103.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Jonatan HansenKad 09 03 14 07 01 12 04
17.0
82.0
94.0
104.0
70.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Alexander EinangenLilHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungd 01 02 13 10 07 09 06
17.0
79.0
92.0
103.0
65.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Hans Olav StrømmesjåHammerfest 13 09 01 14 08 06 02
17.0
79.0
90.0
100.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Øyvind SimonsenlilAlta 08 07 11 09 06 16 12
15.0
68.0
80.0
87.0
45.00
 1866 (+19.20)
Uwe AgledahlsjåHammerfest 11 08 07 01 05 04 03
14.0
84.0
98.0
111.0
49.00
 1172 (+0.00)
Audun EinangenSjå 12 05 06 02 03 13 01
14.0
84.0
96.0
107.0
45.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Edvard Milch AgledahlLilHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungd 05 06 10 12 04 01 11
14.0
80.0
93.0
105.0
46.50
 0000 (+20.00)
Vegard LudvigsensjåAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom 02 04 12 05 10 03 16
13.0
79.0
91.0
98.0
37.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Vebjørn Abrahamsen Wikmikalta 14 11 08 03 09 15 13
13.0
68.0
78.0
86.0
32.00
 3300 (+3.20)
11 
Ingvar LeknesKadAlta 06 10 05 16 15 14 08
13.0
66.0
74.0
81.0
28.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Leo Oliver Ludvigsenmik 07 13 09 08 14 02 05
12.0
73.0
84.0
94.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Alexander IzmailovmikHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 04 12 03 15 16 07 10
11.0
73.0
81.0
88.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Vebjørn Celius StrømmeMikHammerfest 10 01 02 04 12 11 15
10.0
81.0
93.0
101.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Kasper ÅseLilHammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom 16 13 11 10 14
8.0
54.0
54.0
54.0
16.50
 0000 (+20.00)
16 
Mars Izmailovsjåhammerfest 15 11 13 05 09
7.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-2: Monrad Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
17. okt kl.17:45    TurneringsService 6.5Hammerfest Sjakklubb