Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Lyn-GP (Åpent KM Lynsjakk Møre og Romsdal 2015)


Updated
sep 19 15
@ 21:48

Views:6470

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Aalesunds Schaklag, Steinvågvegen 60

Play date:

19. sep 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567891011ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Øyvind Antonsen1Aalesunds 21 11 06 02 07 03 09 04 05 08 10
10.0
64.5
70.5
75.5
66.50
 1952 ( +0)
Adel Gharebagi Fard2Aalesunds 18 04 03 01 05 07 08 06 10 12 14
9.0
65.5
71.0
76.5
60.00
 1899 (+1899)
Dag OrsethMMasfjorden 17 14 02 19 06 01 04 05 07 20 09
9.0
64.5
69.5
74.5
58.00
 1759 ( +0)
Svein Dale21911 27 02 09 20 10 14 03 01 08 05 06
7.5
66.0
71.0
74.0
42.25
 1669 (+71)
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 19 08 22 13 02 23 07 03 01 04 15
7.5
64.5
69.5
74.5
45.75
 1679 ( +0)
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem3Molde 13 22 01 24 03 11 15 02 09 07 04
7.0
65.5
70.5
75.5
40.00
 1576 ( +0)
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 16 17 12 08 01 02 05 14 03 06 19
6.5
65.5
71.0
76.0
39.75
 1658 ( +0)
Stig Sætre2Aalesunds 26 05 10 07 15 21 02 12 04 01 20
6.0
63.0
68.0
71.5
32.75
 1554 ( +0)
Mathias Unneland5Aalesunds 11 21 04 27 24 10 01 20 06 22 03
6.0
60.5
65.5
68.5
29.00
 1462 ( +0)
10 
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik3Kristiansund 28 20 08 14 04 09 22 19 02 13 01
6.0
60.0
65.0
67.0
28.75
 1330 ( +0)
11 
Erling Storeide2Aalesunds 09 01 13 17 16 06 18 21 12 19 25
6.0
56.5
61.5
66.0
32.00
 1237 ( +0)
12 
Helge Storeide2Aalesunds 24 15 07 16 14 18 23 08 11 02 22
6.0
54.5
59.5
64.5
31.75
 1447 ( +0)
13 
Gustav Hestholm5Stavanger 06 WO 11 05 21 22 29 23 15 10 28
6.0
49.0
51.0
51.0
20.50
 1235 (+328)
14 
Mads Wollan Myhre3Kristiansund 23 03 15 10 12 04 19 07 20 16 02
5.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
30.00
 1571 ( +0)
15 
Thorstein Olsen2Aalesunds 25 12 14 29 08 19 06 16 13 23 05
5.5
53.5
58.0
60.0
25.50
 1246 ( +0)
16 
Jan Erik Skog4Aalesunds 07 23 26 12 11 25 17 15 27 14 21
5.5
49.5
53.0
56.0
24.75
 1207 ( +0)
17 
Sverre Hestholm5Stavanger 03 07 21 11 28 26 16 25 WO 27 29
5.5
45.0
47.0
47.0
13.50
 1063 (+242)
18 
Kjetil Sætre Breivik4Aalesunds 02 27 20 28 19 12 11 WO 22 29 26
5.5
44.5
46.5
46.5
13.50
 1109 ( +0)
19 
Bjørn Noralf Dybvik3Aalesunds 05 26 23 03 18 15 14 10 25 11 07
5.0
56.5
61.0
64.5
24.25
 1377 ( +0)
20 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 29 10 18 04 23 24 21 09 14 03 08
5.0
55.5
60.5
62.5
23.00
 1252 ( +0)
21 
Niklas Unneland5Aalesunds 01 09 17 22 13 08 20 11 28 26 16
5.0
55.0
58.5
60.5
22.00
 1086 ( +0)
22 
Martin Bruce5Aalesunds WO 06 05 21 29 13 10 24 18 09 12
5.0
54.0
56.0
56.0
18.50
 1088 (+1088)
23 
Andreas Skrede Hausken5Aalesunds 14 16 19 25 20 05 12 13 24 15 WO
5.0
51.0
55.5
55.5
20.00
 1182 (+1182)
24 
Vidar Sæther4Aalesunds 12 25 29 06 09 20 28 22 23 WO 27
5.0
43.5
45.5
45.5
11.50
 0935 (-26)
25 
Freddy Hestholm5Stavanger 15 24 27 23 26 16 WO 17 19 28 11
4.5
44.0
46.0
46.0
12.25
 0978 (+305)
26 
Jan-Ove Hammerås5Aalesunds 08 19 16 WO 25 17 27 28 29 21 18
3.5
42.0
44.0
44.0
6.25
 0739 (+739)
27 
Marius Svinø Frantzvåg5Aalesunds 04 18 25 09 WO 28 26 29 16 17 24
3.0
45.0
47.0
47.0
5.50
 0656 ( +0)
28 
Jørgen Lervåg Sæther4Aalesunds 10 29 WO 18 17 27 24 26 21 25 13
2.0
44.0
46.0
46.0
3.00
 0498 (+498)
29 
Håkon Hammerås5Aalesunds 20 28 24 15 22 WO 13 27 26 18 17
2.0
44.0
46.0
46.0
2.00
 0583 (+583)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.17:14    TurneringsService 6.5Aalesunds Schaklag