Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Lyn Grand Prix 2018


Updated
apr 08 18
@ 21:48

Views:5464

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotel Ålesund

Play date:

07. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
FM Joachim SolbergMSarpsborg 09 22 04 16 03 07 02 06 08
9,0
39,0
46,0
50,0
50,00
 2661 (+21,00)
Lazar VucenovicMAalesunds 24 13 05 03 08 04 01 11 09
7,0
38,5
47,5
51,0
36,00
 2074 (-8,80)
Erlend Gaustad2Aalesunds 27 11 07 02 01 15 12 04 05
6,0
39,5
48,5
51,5
31,50
 2018 (+6,60)
Tore Kristiansen2Kristiansund 08 25 01 18 12 02 07 03 11
6,0
38,5
47,5
51,0
29,00
 1904 (+25,00)
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund 21 18 02 10 07 16 06 13 03
6,0
36,5
43,5
47,5
28,50
 1903 (+7,80)
Adel Gharebagi Fard2Aalesunds 10 30 20 07 17 09 05 01 12
6,0
35,5
44,5
47,5
27,50
 1912 (-18,20)
Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 29 28 03 06 05 01 04 18 15
6,0
35,5
44,5
47,5
26,50
 1935 (+29,40)
Amund Pihl Strand3Kristiansund 04 24 26 22 02 17 15 12 01
5,5
34,5
43,5
46,5
22,75
 1800 (+81,40)
Jan Erik Skog3Aalesunds 01 32 15 19 14 06 20 10 02
5,0
35,5
44,5
45,5
19,00
 1729 (+37,80)
10 
Norleif Stuhaug3Volda Ørsta 06 12 16 05 13 11 23 09 18
5,0
34,5
40,5
44,0
23,50
 1731 (+41,40)
11 
Andreas Skrede Hausken3Aalesunds 31 03 23 12 18 10 16 02 04
5,0
34,0
41,0
43,5
19,50
 1767 (+26,60)
12 
Nimon Hoti2Aalesunds 30 10 27 11 04 23 03 08 06
5,0
34,0
40,0
43,0
20,50
 1716 (-33,80)
13 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds 32 02 18 29 10 21 19 05 20
5,0
30,0
37,0
38,0
16,00
 1608 (-14,40)
14 
Bengt-Arne Jørgensen3Molde 23 29 28 15 09 26 18 19 21
5,0
26,0
31,0
34,0
17,00
 1545 (-41,00)
15 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem2Molde 18 21 09 14 16 03 08 17 07
4,5
34,5
40,5
44,5
20,75
 1676 (-50,20)
16 
Egil Arne Standal2Volda Ørsta 17 23 10 01 15 05 11 20 24
4,5
32,5
41,5
45,0
18,75
 1694 (-27,20)
17 
Per Arne Skrede2Aalesunds 16 26 24 25 06 08 22 15 23
4,5
29,0
35,0
38,0
16,00
 1616 (+34,40)
18 
Sergey Eliseev4Sandnes 15 05 13 04 11 27 14 07 10
4,0
36,5
42,5
45,5
17,50
 1687 (+37,80)
19 
Eivind Andreas Almli5Aure 22 20 21 09 30 25 13 14 26
4,0
28,5
33,5
36,5
13,50
 1544 (+70,80)
20 
Porin Drezga2 28 19 06 32 23 29 09 16 13
4,0
28,0
34,0
35,0
12,50
 1536 (-12,40)
21 
Kristian T Vike4Aalesunds 05 15 19 24 32 13 27 28 14
4,0
28,0
34,0
35,0
10,50
 1497 (+6,40)
22 
Karol Ewert4Molde 19 01 25 08 26 24 17 30 31
4,0
27,0
36,0
38,5
13,00
 1520 (-34,20)
23 
Aleksander Skrede Hausken5Aalesunds 14 16 11 27 20 12 10 24 17
3,5
31,5
36,5
39,5
13,75
 1513 (+43,80)
24 
Bjørn Noralf Dybvik3Aalesunds 02 08 17 21 31 22 26 23 16
3,5
29,0
36,0
38,5
12,00
 1522 (-11,40)
25 
Oskar Hestnes Fauske5Molde 26 04 22 17 27 19 31 32 28
3,5
24,0
30,0
31,0
9,00
 1386 (+2,20)
26 
Thorstein Olsen2Aalesunds 25 17 08 28 22 14 24 31 19
3,0
27,5
33,0
35,5
10,50
 1337 (-86,40)
27 
Kjetil Sætre Breivik4Aalesunds 03 31 12 23 25 18 21 29 30
3,0
26,0
32,0
34,5
9,00
 1419 (-30,40)
28 
Kenny Solevåg-Hoti4Aalesunds 20 07 14 26 29 30 32 21 25
3,0
25,5
31,5
32,5
8,00
 1399 (-11,20)
29 
Freddy Hestholm5Stavanger 07 14 31 13 28 20 30 27 32
3,0
25,5
31,5
32,5
6,50
 1379 (-7,80)
30 
Gustav Hestholm4Stavanger 12 06 32 31 19 28 29 22 27
3,0
24,5
30,5
31,5
8,50
 1467 (-5,60)
31 
Åsmund Almli4Aure 11 27 29 30 24 32 25 26 22
2,5
23,0
28,0
29,0
6,00
 1348 (-125,60)
32 
Robert Sommerfelt4Trysil 13 09 30 20 21 31 28 25 29
1,0
25,5
30,5
33,0
3,00
 1117 (+3,20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
19. feb kl.14:44    TurneringsService 6.6Aalesunds Schaklag