Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Alta Sjakklubb Klubbmesterskap 2017


Updated
mar 22 17
@ 23:38

Views:2052

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotell, Alta

Play date:

30. jan - 26. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 10:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BergerBuchholzi-Performance
Odd Erling Mikalsen1Alta 17 03 02 07 09 10 04 19 05 06
8,5
36,0
38,5
32,50
40,5
 2111 (+37,20)
Andre Nielsen1Alta 10 09 01 12 06 13 03 04 07
7,0
36,0
39,0
28,25
39,0
 2039 (-4,00)
Maria Greibrokk3Alta 11 01 07 08 18 10 02 04
4,5
37,5
37,5
16,00
37,5
 1766 (+18,00)
David Simonsen4Alta 12 05 27 11 18 01 09 02 03
4,5
37,0
37,5
15,50
37,5
 1656 (+75,20)
Galina Estremskikh3Alta 04 17 12 16 01 09
4,5
24,5
24,5
13,75
24,5
 1771 (+52,00)
Finn HaugAlta 27 16 02 09 01
4,5
22,0
22,0
18,50
22,0
 2020 (+69,20)
Harald Mikalsen1Alta 18 03 01 12 09 02
4,0
29,0
29,0
15,25
29,0
 1891 (-10,20)
Harald Martinsen3Alta 19 12 03 10 11 16 20 17
4,0
23,5
23,5
10,00
23,5
 1512 (-30,40)
Asmo Luostarinen4Alta 16 02 18 10 01 13 07 04 06 05
3,5
39,5
42,0
10,50
44,5
 1624 (-0,20)
10 
Karl-Johan Rist3Alta 02 14 16 09 08 01 03 11
3,5
36,5
36,5
11,50
36,5
 1629 (+10,60)
11 
Steinar Arild4Alta 03 19 20 04 22 08 10 12 16
3,5
26,0
27,0
10,00
27,0
 1485 (-15,00)
12 
Helge Larsen5Komsa 04 08 02 07 05 11 18
3,0
30,0
30,0
11,50
30,0
 1655 (-31,20)
13 
Aksel Brasøy1Alta 23 19 09 02
3,0
13,5
13,5
6,50
13,5
 1865 (-2,60)
14 
Bengt Arne Mikalsen5Alta 21 10 18 19
3,0
9,0
9,0
6,75
9,0
 1738 (+12,40)
15 
Gustav A Gleine2Alta 17 16 19
3,0
7,0
7,0
7,00
7,0
 2116 (+11,60)
16 
Gunnar Henriksen5Alta 09 21 10 06 15 19 05 08 17 11
2,5
29,0
31,0
5,75
32,0
 1363 (+4,20)
17 
Robin Pedersen5Alta 01 18 15 05 20 24 28 16 08
2,5
28,0
28,0
3,25
28,0
 1382 (-31,60)
18 
Birger Pedersen4Alta 07 17 09 14 03 04 19 20 WO 12
2,5
27,0
29,0
4,00
29,0
 1322 (-53,00)
19 
Sindre Ratama5Alta 08 11 13 16 18 01 14 15
2,0
30,0
30,0
6,00
30,0
 1406 (+33,20)
20 
Vladimir Merzliakov4Alta 11 17 WO 18 08 25
2,0
13,5
13,5
2,50
13,5
 1351 (-30,00)
21 
Egil RasmussenAlta 14 16
1,0
5,5
5,5
2,75
5,5
 1491 (+0,00)
22 
Nils Henrik Nilsen3Samisk 11
1,0
3,5
3,5
3,50
3,5
 2256 (+19,20)
23 
Nils Martin AslaksenAlta 13 WO
1,0
3,0
3,0
0,00
3,0
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Jan Gunnar BakkeAlta 17
1,0
2,5
2,5
2,50
2,5
 2164 (+19,20)
25 
Hans Fredrik Esbensen2Vadsø 20
1,0
2,0
2,0
2,00
2,0
 2175 (+4,20)
26 
Nikolai Rist5Alta
1,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
0,0
 0000 (+0,00)
27 
Henrik Kristoffersen4Alta 06 04
0,5
9,0
9,0
2,25
9,0
 1479 (+4,80)
28 
Jørund Greibrokk4Alta 17
0,0
2,5
2,5
0,00
2,5
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
28. mar kl.04:23    TurneringsService 6.5Alta Sjakklubb