Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Alta Sjakklubb Klubbmesterskap 2017


Updated
apr 05 17
@ 22:41

Views:2847

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotell, Alta

Play date:

30. jan - 26. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789101112ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BergerBuchholzi-Performance
Odd Erling Mikalsen1Alta 15 06 02 10 03 07 04 20 08 09 05 14
10,5
50,5
54,0
47,00
56,0
 2128 (+44,20)
Andre Nielsen1Alta 07 03 01 17 09 12 06 04 10 14 08
9,0
51,0
54,0
41,75
54,0
 2062 (+2,40)
Asmo Luostarinen4Alta 16 02 19 07 01 12 10 04 09 08 06 15
5,5
54,5
58,0
20,50
60,5
 1684 (+19,60)
David Simonsen4Alta 17 08 27 14 19 01 03 02 06 07 05
5,5
52,5
53,0
23,00
53,0
 1649 (+90,00)
Harald Martinsen3Alta 20 17 06 07 14 16 11 15 01 04
5,0
44,5
44,5
19,00
44,5
 1546 (-30,00)
Maria Greibrokk3Alta 14 01 10 05 19 07 02 04 03 11
4,5
54,0
54,0
18,50
54,0
 1649 (-40,80)
Karl-Johan Rist3Alta 02 18 16 03 05 01 06 14 04 19
4,5
52,5
52,5
16,00
52,5
 1605 (+8,00)
Galina Estremskikh3Alta 04 15 17 16 01 03 02
4,5
40,5
40,5
18,25
40,5
 1741 (+48,80)
Finn HaugAlta 27 16 02 03 01
4,5
29,0
29,0
24,50
29,0
 2020 (+69,20)
10 
Harald Mikalsen1Alta 19 06 01 17 03 02
4,0
35,0
35,0
17,25
35,0
 1891 (-10,20)
11 
Vladimir Merzliakov4Alta 14 15 WO 19 05 21 16 06
4,0
24,5
24,5
10,50
24,5
 1520 (+13,60)
12 
Aksel Brasøy1Alta 23 20 03 02 19
4,0
20,0
20,0
11,00
20,0
 1888 (-0,80)
13 
Gustav A Gleine2Alta 15 16 20 17
4,0
12,0
12,0
12,00
12,0
 2193 (+28,00)
14 
Steinar Arild4Alta 06 20 11 04 24 05 07 17 16 02 01
3,5
51,5
52,5
14,00
52,5
 1497 (-19,00)
15 
Robin Pedersen5Alta 01 19 13 08 11 25 28 16 05 26 03
3,5
41,5
41,5
6,75
41,5
 1408 (-33,60)
16 
Gunnar Henriksen5Alta 03 22 07 09 13 20 08 05 15 14 11 28
3,5
41,0
42,0
6,75
42,0
 1327 (-1,60)
17 
Helge Larsen5Komsa 04 05 02 10 08 14 19 13
3,0
38,0
38,0
13,50
38,0
 1629 (-47,60)
18 
Bengt Arne Mikalsen5Alta 22 07 19 20
3,0
10,0
10,0
7,25
10,0
 1738 (+12,40)
19 
Birger Pedersen4Alta 10 15 03 18 06 04 20 11 WO 17 12 07
2,5
41,5
43,5
5,00
43,5
 1315 (-64,60)
20 
Sindre Ratama5Alta 05 14 12 16 19 01 18 13
2,0
36,0
36,0
6,00
36,0
 1406 (+33,20)
21 
Hans Fredrik Esbensen2Vadsø 11 28
2,0
4,0
4,0
4,00
4,0
 2175 (+4,20)
22 
Egil RasmussenAlta 18 16
1,0
6,5
6,5
3,25
6,5
 1491 (+0,00)
23 
Nils Martin AslaksenAlta 12 WO
1,0
4,0
4,0
0,00
4,0
 0000 (+0,00)
24 
Nils Henrik Nilsen3Samisk 14
1,0
3,5
3,5
3,50
3,5
 2256 (+19,20)
24 
Jan Gunnar BakkeAlta 15
1,0
3,5
3,5
3,50
3,5
 2164 (+19,20)
26 
Nikolai Rist5Alta 15
1,0
3,5
3,5
0,00
3,5
 0764 (-10,80)
27 
Henrik Kristoffersen4Alta 09 04
0,5
10,0
10,0
2,75
10,0
 1479 (+4,80)
28 
Jørund Greibrokk4Alta 15 21 16
0,0
9,0
9,0
0,00
9,0
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
30. apr kl.01:15    TurneringsService 6.5Alta Sjakklubb