Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Oslomesterskap for jenter BGP/UGP


Updated
aug 20 10
@ 14:29

Views:6999

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sjakkhuset, Oslo

Play date:

20. aug 10

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad05Nordstrand Sku 13 11 08 02 05 03 06
20.0
78.0
90.0
100.0
91.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Thyra Kvendseth03Nordstrand Sku 11 07 05 01 06 08 03
17.0
82.0
96.0
108.0
71.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ingrid Tveit Nesvåg00Sk Av 1911 U 08 WO 09 04 11 01 02
17.0
81.0
93.0
93.0
62.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Emma G. Walker02Tiger Usk WO 08 07 03 09 10 05
16.0
75.0
88.0
88.0
49.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Hanne O. Hurlen01Oslo SSU 06 10 02 09 01 07 04
15.0
83.0
97.0
110.0
57.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kine BernakiewiczOslo SSU 05 13 10 07 02 12 01
15.0
80.0
91.0
101.0
49.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Kathlyn J. V. BairdOslo SSU 09 02 04 06 08 05 11
15.0
77.0
91.0
103.0
56.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Simona Bravo-JohansenTiger Usk 03 04 01 13 07 02 12
14.0
85.0
96.0
106.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Hanna Ø. BolstadNordstrand Sku 07 12 03 05 04 13 WO
14.0
74.0
84.0
84.0
29.50
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Edda R. Seim02Sk Av 1911 U 12 05 06 11 WO 04 13
13.0
69.0
79.0
79.0
21.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Idun ArnesenOslo SSU 02 01 12 10 03 WO 07
12.0
82.0
93.0
93.0
18.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Malin Schneidt01Oslo SSU 10 09 11 WO 13 06 08
11.0
68.0
78.0
78.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Iselin KyrkjebøSk Av 1911 U 01 06 WO 08 12 09 10
10.0
76.0
87.0
87.0
5.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. okt kl.06:11    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakkhuset