Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Rogalandsmesterskap 2018


Updated
mar 19 18
@ 14:54

Views:24683

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Maritim Hotel, Haugesund

Play date:

09. - 11. mar 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Aleksander Fossan1Stavanger 14 23 09 08 05
5,0
 2522 (+10,50)
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2Sandnes 17 06 03 10 04
4,0
14,0
 2041 (+12,60)
Adam Serfozo2Ungarn 35 04 02 25 08
4,0
12,5
 2064 (+31,50)
Abyl KizatbayMStavanger 26 03 24 18 02
3,5
12,5
14,5
8,50
 1943 (-12,75)
Egil Melkevik2Sevland 20 11 30 23 01
3,5
12,5
14,5
8,00
 1925 (+20,85)
Snorre Skrede1Sandnes 32 02 15 16 07
3,5
12,5
14,0
 1847 (+0,90)
Aleksander Flæsen2Stavanger 31 18 08 19 06
3,5
11,5
 1907 (+1,95)
Benjamin Fossan1Stavanger 25 24 07 01 03
3,0
14,5
 1902 (-4,05)
Asbjørn Myhre2Flekkefjord 13 16 01 15 10
3,0
13,5
 1841 (+10,00)
10 
David Imhof2Sandnes 19 15 11 02 09
3,0
12,5
 1829 (+6,90)
11 
Sander Fuglestein2Sevland 37 05 10 14 23
3,0
11,0
 1747 (-10,50)
12 
Johannes Melkevik1Sevland 16 14 13 31 15
3,0
10,5
12,0
 1725 (-11,70)
13 
Øystein Knutsen1Haugaland 09 17 12 34 29
3,0
10,5
11,5
 1821 (+0,90)
14 
Sergey Eliseev2Sandnes 01 12 17 11 21
2,5
13,5
 1839 (+19,35)
15 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø2Sevland 22 10 06 09 12
2,5
12,5
 1857 (+13,35)
16 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy2Sandnes 12 09 34 06 19
2,5
12,0
 1812 (+23,55)
17 
Andreas Skrede Hausken2Aalesunds 02 13 14 32 27
2,5
11,5
13,0
 1715 (+15,15)
18 
Eirik Aarnes2Stjernen 36 07 28 04 20
2,5
11,5
12,0
 1680 (-8,40)
19 
Sofie Løfaldli2Sandnes 10 36 27 07 16
2,5
11,0
 1675 (+16,65)
20 
Arun Cithu Vijay2Stavanger 05 26 33 21 18
2,5
10,5
 1647 (+23,25)
21 
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 27 25 20 14
2,5
9,0
 1608 (-19,65)
22 
Aleksander Omtvedt11911 15 32 23 24 33
2,5
8,0
 1699 (-20,25)
23 
Shazil Shehzad2Sandnes 34 01 22 05 11
2,0
14,0
 1792 (-11,85)
24 
Simen Sørensen2Sevland 28 08 04 22 26
2,0
11,0
13,0
 1744 (-7,05)
25 
Alisha Shehzad2Sandnes 08 35 21 03 31
2,0
11,0
12,0
 1681 (+6,45)
26 
Thomas Sekkingstad2Sotra 04 20 29 36 24
2,0
10,0
 1676 (+4,65)
27 
Bjørn M. Ellingsen2Stavanger 21 19 28 17
2,0
9,5
 1508 (-17,55)
28 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen2Stavanger 24 31 18 27 36
2,0
8,0
8,5
 1634 (+14,25)
29 
Fritjof Øvrebø2Sevland 34 26 30 13
2,0
8,0
8,0
 1587 (-1,00)
30 
Julian Lothe Ringen2Søråshøgda 33 05 29
2,0
7,0
 1552 (-1,95)
31 
Lars Ziegler2Bergens 07 28 35 12 25
1,5
10,5
 1525 (-15,00)
32 
Terje Lie2Bergens 06 22 36 17 34
1,5
9,5
 1554 (+2,10)
33 
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen2Caissa 30 20 35 22
1,5
8,0
 1383 (-2,40)
34 
Odd H Birkestrand2Masfjorden 23 29 16 13 32
1,0
9,5
 0978 (-30,15)
35 
Berge Frimanslund2Sotra 03 25 31 33 WO
1,0
9,0
 0893 (-25,50)
36 
Sidney Haubrick2Stavanger 18 19 32 26 28
0,5
 1200 (-26,10)
37 
Øyvind Kongshavn Housken2Stavanger 11
0,0
3,0
 0000 (+0,00)
38 
Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand2Stavanger
0,0
0,0
 0000 (+0,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
15. des kl.04:05    TurneringsService 6.6Sevland Sjakklubb