Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bærumsjakken 2019 - finale ungdomsskole


Updated
okt 29 19
@ 23:12

Views:1710

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Henie Onstad Kunstsenter

Play date:

29. okt 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClClub1234567ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
Saad Abobaker Elmi8. Gjettum 51 37 36 02 11 09 04
6.5
21.5
27.5
30.0
1732
 0000 (+20.00)
David Luangtep Vangen9. Hosletoppen 14 27 19 01 06 18 12
6.0
23.5
30.0
34.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Gardar Foss Bjørnstad9. Bekkestua 68 34 20 11 05 04 07
6.0
23.0
28.5
31.5
1711
 2411 (+16.40)
Gunnar Dale8. Ramstad 16 43 06 26 10 03 01
5.5
25.0
31.5
34.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug8. Eineåsen 48 07 18 08 03 22 06
5.5
23.5
29.5
32.5
1492
 2192 (+4.40)
Tarik Mesic8.Ramstad 57 29 04 20 02 33 05
5.5
22.5
28.5
30.5
1721
 1721 (-5.20)
Alex Flåtrud9. NTG-U 30 05 23 57 21 10 03
5.0
22.0
28.0
30.0
1711
 0000 (+0.00)
Tim Wanvik10.Bekkestua 67 41 09 05 13 12 24
5.0
22.0
27.5
28.0
1711
 1011 (-4.40)
Emilie Lazareva9. NRG-U 66 22 08 39 15 01 18
5.0
21.0
27.5
28.5
1492
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Hy Vo8. Bjørnegård 25 58 24 21 04 07 33
5.0
20.5
26.0
28.0
1502
 2202 (+18.00)
11 
Fabian Engedal8. Gjettum 49 26 59 03 01 39 22
5.0
20.0
26.5
28.5
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Tien Quoc Tran9. Bjørnegård 60 21 58 19 25 08 02
5.0
19.0
25.0
26.5
1575
 1700 (+14.00)
13 
Thorbjørn Myhrvold8. Hosletoppen 52 18 60 27 08 23 19
5.0
18.5
23.5
25.0
1492
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Aleksander Kvitle10.Mølledammen 02 35 57 58 29 41 21
5.0
16.0
22.0
24.0
1617
 1617 (-3.60)
15 
Theodor Burøy-Olsen8. Bjørnegård 50 36 51 37 09 38 20
5.0
16.0
21.0
23.5
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Jakob Slaatun10.Østerås 04 30 52 17 33 54 38
4.5
17.0
22.5
25.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Sindre Sæl Steen10.Østerås 35 19 40 16 66 45 25
4.5
17.0
21.5
22.5
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Dawid Zwierzchowski9. NGR-U 32 13 05 24 41 02 09
4.0
23.5
29.5
32.5
1721
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Sondre Hole8. Ramstad 28 17 02 12 35 31 13
4.0
22.5
28.5
31.5
1732
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Torjus Bommen8. Bjørnegård 53 39 03 06 49 26 15
4.0
20.5
26.5
29.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Herman Hellum10.NRG 46 12 53 10 07 42 14
4.0
20.5
25.5
28.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Philip Ljungmann Jakobsen10.Bekkestua 54 09 29 36 38 05 11
4.0
20.0
25.5
28.0
1711
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Liem Huynh Than Dao9. Ramstad 40 28 07 43 27 13 53
4.0
19.0
24.0
26.5
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Olav Malthe-Sørenssen8. NRG-U 42 40 10 18 59 28 08
4.0
19.0
24.0
26.0
1492
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Madeleine Kristiansen10.NRG-U 10 46 43 52 12 34 17
4.0
18.5
23.5
26.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Andreja Ristic8. Hundsund 38 11 64 04 36 20 41
4.0
18.0
23.5
25.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Mats Lie Kardash10.Hosletoppen 65 02 56 13 23 46 35
4.0
17.0
23.0
24.0
1732
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Jakob Schirdewahn10.Ringstabekk 19 23 47 56 57 24 37
4.0
16.5
20.5
22.5
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Fredrik Hauge10.Ringstabekk 63 06 22 61 14 59 42
4.0
16.0
21.5
23.0
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Magnus Himle Hopland8. Mølledammen 07 16 42 WO 61 55 40
4.0
15.0
20.0
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Espen Knudsen8. Gjettum 59 45 66 55 44 19 39
4.0
13.5
17.5
18.5
 0000 (+0.00)
32 
Sebastian Berthelsen10.NTG-U 18 51 67 35 58 57 47
4.0
12.5
16.5
17.0
1502
 2202 (+19.20)
33 
peter Brunvoll10.Hosletoppen 37 65 62 40 16 06 10
3.5
17.5
23.0
24.0
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Arne Os10.Ramstad 55 03 44 53 60 25 54
3.5
14.5
20.5
22.0
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Ole Comtet8. NTG-U 17 14 63 32 19 48 27
3.0
19.5
24.5
26.0
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Adam Olsen10.Eineåsen 44 15 01 22 26 40 45
3.0
19.0
25.5
28.5
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Elias Gullerud-Engen9. Hundsund 33 01 61 15 39 44 28
3.0
18.5
25.0
27.0
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Petter Sebastian Larsen10.Vøyenenga skole 26 49 45 44 22 15 16
3.0
18.5
23.5
26.5
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Håkon Gihle9. Bekkestua 62 20 54 09 37 11 31
3.0
18.5
23.5
25.5
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Charlotte Schreiner10.Østerås 23 24 17 33 64 36 30
3.0
18.0
22.5
24.0
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Oskar Moritsgard10.Vøyenenga 61 08 55 59 18 14 26
3.0
17.5
22.5
24.5
1492
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Maximilian Synnestvedt8. Ringstabekk 24 57 30 46 48 21 29
3.0
17.0
21.0
23.0
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Nicholas Johnsen9. Hundsund 47 04 25 23 56 64 58
3.0
15.5
21.0
22.5
1502
 3300 (+3.20)
44 
Trym Brunstad8.Østerås 36 50 34 38 31 37 62
3.0
15.5
19.5
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Oscar Sveen10.Eineåsen 64 31 38 54 52 17 36
3.0
15.0
19.5
21.0
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Martin Haugstad10.Ringstabekk 21 25 WO 42 65 27 60
3.0
14.5
18.5
19.5
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Noah Cameron8. NTG-U 43 61 28 67 51 49 32
3.0
14.5
18.5
19.0
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Even Eidsten9. Gjettum 05 52 50 51 42 35 57
3.0
14.0
19.5
21.5
1711
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Alexander Lindtvedt10.Mølledammen 11 38 65 64 20 47 52
3.0
14.0
19.0
20.0
 0000 (+0.00)
50 
Elias Eidet9. Ringstabekk 15 44 48 63 55 66 59
3.0
12.0
17.0
18.0
 0000 (+0.00)
51 
Per Kristian Lauvstad9. NTG-U 01 32 15 48 47 67 55
2.5
17.5
24.0
24.5
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Elias Torstensen9. Vøyenenga skole 13 48 16 25 45 60 49
2.5
17.5
22.5
24.0
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Magnus Lindhjem-Godal9. Eineåsen 20 62 21 34 54 56 23
2.5
16.5
20.5
22.5
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
William Gilbu8.Eineåsen 22 66 39 45 53 16 34
2.5
16.0
20.5
21.5
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Andreas Lyngrot9. Mølledammen 34 67 41 31 50 30 51
2.5
15.5
19.5
20.0
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Jacob Wærsten9.Østerås 58 63 27 28 43 53 64
2.5
13.0
17.0
18.5
1502
 0000 (+0.00)
57 
Sofie Ysadora esteva-benitez8. Vøyenenga skole 06 42 14 07 28 32 48
2.0
21.0
26.5
29.5
 0000 (+0.00)
58 
Johannes Berger10.Vøyenenga skole 56 10 12 14 32 65 43
2.0
19.5
24.5
25.5
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Per Guldberg10.Bjørnegård 31 64 11 41 24 29 50
2.0
18.0
23.0
24.5
 0000 (+0.00)
60 
Gabriel Steffens10.NTG-U 12 WO 13 65 34 52 46
2.0
16.0
21.0
22.0
 0000 (+0.00)
61 
Martin Hov9. Hosletoppen 41 47 37 29 30 62 67
2.0
14.5
18.5
19.0
 0000 (+0.00)
62 
Eirik Gravås8. Gjettum 39 53 33 66 63 61 44
2.0
12.0
15.5
16.5
 0000 (+0.00)
63 
Adrian Rokling9. Mølledammen 29 56 35 50 62 WO 66
2.0
11.5
15.5
16.0
 0000 (+0.00)
64 
Magnus Myklebust9. Mølledammen 45 59 26 49 40 43 56
1.5
14.5
18.5
20.5
 0000 (+0.00)
65 
Ole Petter Vikse10.Hundsund 27 33 49 60 46 58 WO
1.5
12.5
16.5
17.0
1502
 0000 (+0.00)
66 
Max Rønne9. Hundsund 09 54 31 62 17 50 63
1.0
16.0
21.0
22.5
 0000 (+0.00)
67 
robin frellumstad8. Bekkestua 08 55 32 47 WO 51 61
1.0
14.0
19.0
20.0
1492
 0000 (+0.00)
68 
N N9. 03
0.0
12.5
18.5
19.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
08. des kl.14:57    TurneringsService 6.6NTG Sjakklubb