Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 2017


Updated
aug 21 17
@ 11:45

Views:14704

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nordnes bydelshus, Bergen

Play date:

28. - 30. jul 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
GM Maxim TurovMMRUS 13 11 17 06 03
4.5
12.5
14.5
12.50
 2631 (+1.70)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaMMStavanger 28 21 16 03 07
4.5
12.0
13.0
11.00
 2348 (+9.80)
IM Irina TurovaMMRUS 14 12 05 02 01
4.0
15.0
17.5
13.00
 2484 (+5.90)
Tor Kristian Larsen11Bergens 26 05 14 12 13
4.0
11.0
12.5
9.00
 2167 (+19.40)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 15 04 03 11 16
3.5
13.0
15.5
10.25
 2235 (-6.80)
CM Abdullah Mohammed MuhseenMMBergens WO 15 20 01 11
3.5
11.5
11.5
7.00
 2284 (+9.60)
Gisle Bjugn22Bærum WO 28 18 17 02
3.5
9.5
9.5
5.00
 2100 (+26.00)
Stig Børje Larsen11Bergens 18 25 11 19 20
3.0
8.5
10.5
6.00
 1848 (-3.00)
Tore Tjensvoll11Sotra 29 17 19 20 18
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.00
 1849 (-11.00)
10 
Johannes Melkevik11Sevland WO 22 24 18 19
3.0
8.0
8.0
5.00
 1732 (-13.40)
11 
Håvard SkøienMMBergens 23 01 08 05 06
2.5
14.5
16.5
6.75
 2144 (+0.20)
12 
Sigve Hølleland11Masfjorden 19 03 21 04 15
2.5
12.5
14.5
5.25
 1881 (-16.40)
13 
Olav Hjortås221911 01 26 22 27 04
2.5
12.0
13.5
4.00
 1837 (+2.00)
14 
Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen22Sotra 03 29 04 21 22
2.5
12.0
13.0
4.00
 1800 (-0.40)
15 
Simen Sørensen22Sevland 05 06 23 26 12
2.5
11.5
13.0
4.75
 1944 (+21.40)
16 
Alena Ayzenberg22Bergens 27 30 02 22 05
2.5
11.5
12.5
3.75
 1874 (-7.00)
17 
FM Daniel Jakobsen KovachevMMOSS 22 09 01 07
2.0
13.0
13.0
5.00
 2093 (-17.80)
18 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø22Sevland 08 27 07 10 09
2.0
12.5
14.0
4.50
 1713 (+25.00)
19 
Ramona Mork22Sotra 12 24 09 08 10
2.0
11.5
13.5
5.00
 1809 (+11.40)
20 
Egil Melkevik22Sevland WO 23 06 09 08
2.0
11.5
11.5
3.50
 1825 (+10.80)
21 
Tom Andre Sivertsen22Sotra WO 02 12 14 27
2.0
11.0
11.0
1.50
 1651 (-6.80)
22 
Eirik Aarnes22Bergens 17 10 13 16 14
2.0
10.5
12.5
5.50
 1834 (+9.60)
23 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 11 20 15 28 29
2.0
8.0
9.0
2.00
 1622 (-10.80)
24 
Rune Taranger22Nordstrand WO 19 10 30 25
2.0
8.0
8.0
2.00
 1542 (-6.60)
25 
Sigve Dyrhovden22Sotra 30 08 27 29 24
2.0
7.5
8.5
2.50
 1582 (-27.60)
26 
Lisbeth Haugsvær22Masfjorden 04 13 28 15 30
1.5
10.0
11.0
1.50
 1627 (-8.00)
27 
Terje Lie22Bergens 16 18 25 13 21
1.5
9.0
11.0
3.25
 1672 (+10.80)
28 
Frederic Vidal22FRA 02 07 26 23 WO
1.0
11.5
11.5
0.00
 1138 (-29.80)
29 
Lars Ziegler22Bergens 09 14 30 25 23
1.0
9.5
10.5
1.00
 1162 (-12.60)
30 
Jarle Sivertsen22Sotra 25 16 29 24 26
1.0
8.0
9.0
1.75
 1503 (-3.20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. sep kl.23:05    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format