Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap i hurtigsjakk NGP 2017

Sjakk1.no


Updated
aug 13 17
@ 18:35

Views:5577

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nordnes bydelshus, Bergen

Play date:

01. aug 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
GM Maxim TurovMMRUS 13 26 19 07 03 02
5.5
22.0
25.0
22.50
 2670 (+3.60)
IM Irina TurovaMMRUS 49 10 05 04 09 01
5.0
24.5
26.5
21.25
 2504 (+12.20)
FM Benjamin HaldorsenMMBergens 45 38 14 08 01 11
5.0
21.0
23.5
18.00
 2290 (+19.80)
IM Eirik GullaksenMMBergens 43 27 25 02 20 07
5.0
19.0
21.5
16.75
 2365 (+5.80)
Håvard SkøienMMBergens 30 12 02 41 26 15
5.0
19.0
21.5
16.50
 2132 (+9.80)
Alena Ayzenberg22Bergens 44 50 07 46 29 19
5.0
15.5
17.5
13.00
 2076 (+19.60)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 35 41 06 01 14 04
4.5
22.5
25.0
17.00
 2268 (+7.40)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaMMStavanger 33 16 20 03 23 22
4.5
19.5
22.5
15.75
 2094 (-13.40)
CM Abdullah Mohammed MuhseenMMBergens WO 28 42 21 02 20
4.5
17.5
17.5
12.50
 2180 (+0.80)
10 
Sigve Hølleland11Masfjorden 63 02 30 48 19 25
4.5
16.5
16.5
9.75
 1984 (+18.40)
11 
WFM Anita Grønnestad11Bergens 37 21 33 12 27 03
4.0
18.5
21.5
13.00
 1856 (-4.20)
12 
Bård Fadnes33Sotra 55 05 34 11 28 36
4.0
18.0
20.0
11.00
 1298 (-6.40)
13 
Rune Kleiven Rynning33Florø 01 52 28 34 40 32
4.0
17.5
19.5
11.00
 1630 (+15.60)
14 
Jan T Moholt42Larvik 53 48 03 31 07 29
4.0
17.5
19.5
10.00
 1886 (-0.00)
15 
Afras Mansoor21Søråshøgda 46 19 47 25 21 05
4.0
17.0
19.0
10.50
 1932 (+20.80)
16 
Jarle Solli22Bergens 56 08 17 44 37 35
4.0
17.0
18.5
10.00
 1524 (-16.40)
17 
Lars Ziegler33Bergens 19 62 16 23 41 27
4.0
16.5
16.5
9.50
 1733 (+52.00)
18 
David Luangtep Vangen331911 39 20 31 47 51 26
4.0
14.5
16.5
10.00
 1834 (+14.20)
19 
Ole WoldsethMMSotra 17 15 01 38 10 06
3.5
23.0
26.0
13.25
 1926 (-16.40)
20 
Gisle Bjugn22Bærum 34 18 08 22 04 09
3.5
21.5
24.5
12.75
 1967 (+10.80)
21 
Kjetil Myrlid Aasen11Haukås 59 11 24 09 15 42
3.5
18.5
19.5
9.25
 1818 (+15.60)
22 
Njål Lura33Sotra 61 24 23 20 42 08
3.5
17.5
18.5
8.75
 1822 (+26.40)
23 
Sigve Dyrhovden22Sotra 47 42 22 17 08 43
3.5
17.0
19.0
9.75
 1655 (-23.60)
24 
Vebjørn Selbekk11Moss 60 22 21 29 30 31
3.5
16.0
17.0
9.00
 1508 (-37.40)
25 
Henning Bolstad22Haukås 40 32 04 15 33 10
3.0
19.5
22.5
9.00
 1746 (-22.20)
26 
Knut Erik Moholt33Larvik 57 01 49 32 05 18
3.0
19.5
21.0
6.50
 1708 (-14.60)
27 
Morten L Madsen22Sotra 52 04 35 28 11 17
3.0
19.0
21.0
8.00
 1545 (-25.80)
28 
Tom Andre Sivertsen33Sotra 29 09 13 27 12 47
3.0
18.5
20.5
9.00
 1670 (-22.40)
29 
Gunnar Innerdal44Sotra 28 57 39 24 06 14
3.0
18.5
20.0
8.00
 1748 (+8.80)
30 
Sergey Eliseev44Sandnes 05 58 10 39 24 41
3.0
18.5
20.0
7.50
 1474 (+13.60)
31 
Martin Haaland Simonsen33Haukås 32 44 18 14 50 24
3.0
17.0
19.0
8.50
 1631 (-20.00)
32 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 31 25 36 26 46 13
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.00
 1017 (-25.00)
33 
Håkon Hembre Helgøy44Sandnes 08 55 11 61 25 46
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.00
 1049 (-4.80)
33 
Inge Andersland55Sotra 20 51 12 13 59 48
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Ariza Hina33Søråshøgda 07 63 27 53 48 16
3.0
15.5
15.5
4.00
 1038 (-5.20)
36 
Heine N Johannessen55Haukås 41 45 32 49 38 12
3.0
15.0
17.0
7.50
 1591 (+2.00)
37 
Jonas Kleppe Borlaug55Sotra 11 59 41 54 16 51
3.0
14.5
15.5
5.00
 0892 (-4.80)
38 
Henning Ettrup33Søråshøgda 62 03 60 19 36 52
3.0
14.5
14.5
3.00
 1382 (-3.80)
39 
Frederic Vidal22FRA 18 WO 29 30 56 50
3.0
13.5
13.5
3.50
 1310 (-3.20)
40 
Areeb Mansoor55Søråshøgda 25 46 62 59 13 54
3.0
12.0
12.0
3.00
 0701 (-3.20)
41 
Stig Børje Larsen11Bergens 36 07 37 05 17 30
2.5
19.5
22.5
7.50
 1553 (-30.00)
42 
Niran-Jan Murugesh33Sotra 54 23 09 43 22 21
2.5
17.5
19.5
6.25
 1533 (-0.80)
43 
Arve Nils Hansen55Bergens 04 56 45 42 49 23
2.5
15.5
17.0
5.25
 1471 (+9.40)
44 
Fredrik Aasen44Haukås 06 31 55 16 58 57
2.5
15.5
17.0
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug55Bærum 03 36 43 62 57 58
2.5
13.5
13.5
2.25
 0838 (-10.20)
46 
Ståle Nordås44Sotra 15 40 50 06 32 33
2.0
18.0
20.0
5.00
 1389 (-4.00)
47 
Joakim Aasen44Haukås 23 54 15 18 61 28
2.0
16.5
17.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Trond Young55Sotra 58 14 56 10 35 34
2.0
16.0
17.5
3.00
 0000 (+0.00)
49 
Paul Sigve Amundsen44Sotra 02 53 26 36 43 59
2.0
15.5
16.5
3.00
 0931 (-13.20)
50 
Steinar Nilssen33Fauske 51 06 46 60 31 39
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.00
 1180 (-3.20)
51 
Bjørn Erlend Tangen55Bergens 50 34 52 56 18 37
2.0
14.0
15.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
52 
Torbjørn Vevle Grønn44Haugaland 27 13 51 63 60 38
2.0
13.0
13.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
53 
Roy Andre B Bogevåg55Masfjorden 14 49 58 35 54 61
2.0
12.5
13.5
2.50
 0000 (+0.00)
54 
Anna Ovidia Young55Sotra 42 47 WO 37 53 40
2.0
12.5
12.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
55 
Øyvind Ørnulfson Lavik44Bergens 12 33 44 57 62 60
2.0
12.0
12.0
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
56 
Theo N Johannessen55Haukås 16 43 48 51 39 62
1.5
13.5
13.5
1.25
 0000 (+20.00)
57 
Leon Brudvik55Søråshøgda 26 29 59 55 45 44
1.5
13.0
14.0
3.25
 0000 (+20.00)
58 
Ole Rasmussen55Bergens 48 30 53 WO 44 45
1.5
12.0
12.0
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
59 
Matheo Schick55Søråshøgda 21 37 57 40 34 49
1.0
14.5
16.0
1.50
 0000 (+0.00)
60 
Alexander Aasen55Haukås 24 61 38 50 52 55
1.0
12.5
13.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
61 
Egil Tonning44Sotra 22 60 63 33 47 53
1.0
11.5
11.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
62 
Sondre Kjelby55Masfjorden 38 17 40 45 55 56
0.0
14.5
16.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
63 
Roar Fløtre44Bergens 10 35 61 52
0.0
10.5
10.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. aug kl.03:15    TurneringsService 6.5Sotra Sjakklubb