Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2019, Bergen


Updated
jan 06 19
@ 15:31

Views:56544

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Edvard Grieg, Sandsli Bergen

Play date:

05. - 06. jan 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPi-RtgClubFed12345678910ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
GM Aryan TariMMVålerenga SK 16 40 43 30 27 20 05 04 02 06
8,5
47,0
54,5
58,5
2149
 2564 (-0,60)
IM Atle GrønnMMOSS 49 56 11 20 22 05 04 21 01 12
7,5
46,0
54,5
57,5
2163
 2392 (+14,00)
FM Anders HobberMMAkademisk SK 51 15 50 22 36 12 27 09 20 04
7,5
42,5
49,5
53,0
2081
 2259 (-16,00)
IM Benjamin HaldorsenMMBergens SK 55 22 19 17 09 25 02 01 07 03
7,0
51,5
60,0
63,0
2100
 2254 (+12,00)
IM Vadims DaskevicsMMSandnes SK 45 10 12 23 21 02 01 13 08 07
7,0
50,5
59,0
63,0
2244
 2410 (-2,00)
IM Kjetil StokkeMMBergens SK 32 11 14 09 10 30 25 27 21 01
7,0
46,5
55,0
60,0
2105
 2289 (-20,60)
IM Tor Fredrik KaasenMMVålerenga SK 26 24 21 44 11 23 20 28 04 05
7,0
46,0
53,0
57,0
2113
 2262 (+37,20)
IM Eirik GullaksenMMBergens SK 35 18 09 12 20 13 21 10 05 19
6,5
48,0
55,0
60,0
2142
 2272 (-17,60)
CM Svetoslav MihajlovMMAsker SK 34 39 08 06 04 29 12 03 23 21
6,5
47,0
54,5
58,5
2190
 2270 (+36,80)
10 
Elham AbdrlaufMMOSS 48 05 37 36 06 14 22 08 24 20
6,5
45,0
52,0
55,5
2056
 2181 (+19,00)
11 
FM Daniel NordquelleMMNordstrand SK 29 06 02 50 07 44 24 37 22 23
6,5
44,0
51,5
55,0
2008
 2133 (+25,00)
12 
FM Petter FossanMMStavanger SK 57 31 05 08 50 03 09 30 25 02
6,0
46,5
54,0
56,0
2124
 2181 (-2,00)
13 
FM Daniel HersvikMMHaukås SK 58 50 16 41 24 08 14 05 29 15
6,0
43,0
50,0
52,0
1965
 2101 (-14,40)
14 
Johannes Melkevik11Sevland SK 36 25 06 59 26 10 13 39 27 29
6,0
42,0
49,0
51,5
2023
 2052 (+28,60)
15 
Isak Sjøberg11Nordstrand SK 37 03 26 21 23 24 42 44 36 13
6,0
41,5
49,0
53,0
2010
 2053 (+15,00)
16 
Aleksander Fossan11Stavanger SK 01 23 13 24 48 33 37 32 38 28
6,0
41,0
49,5
53,0
2039
 2079 (+47,80)
17 
Alena Ayzenberg11Bergens SK 53 20 38 04 46 28 34 25 31 27
6,0
39,0
46,0
49,0
2023
 2066 (+33,80)
18 
Abyl Kizatbay11Stavanger SK 59 08 46 40 37 38 28 29 32 34
6,0
37,0
43,5
46,0
1908
 1979 (+5,20)
19 
Tore Tjensvoll11Sotra SK 50 57 04 53 39 31 33 38 28 08
6,0
36,5
43,5
45,5
2042
 2190 (+48,80)
20 
FM Jøran Aulin-JanssonMMAsker SK 42 17 41 02 08 01 07 24 03 10
5,5
51,0
59,5
64,0
2124
 2191 (-20,60)
21 
IM Sebastian MihajlovMMOSS 54 43 07 15 05 22 08 02 06 09
5,5
49,5
57,0
60,5
2138
 2194 (-22,80)
22 
Lars Johan Brodtkorb11Horten SK 27 04 23 03 02 21 10 45 11 36
5,5
48,0
55,5
59,5
2191
 2130 (+64,60)
23 
IM Erik FossanMMStavanger SK 40 16 22 05 15 07 30 47 09 11
5,5
47,0
54,0
58,0
2009
 2058 (-46,00)
24 
Aksel Bu Kvaløy11Stavanger SK 52 07 32 16 13 15 11 20 10 41
5,5
46,0
53,0
56,0
2041
 2059 (+67,80)
25 
Christian TungeMMStavanger SK 33 14 31 39 28 04 06 17 12 26
5,5
45,5
52,5
56,5
2007
 2006 (-1,00)
26 
Sander Fuglestein11Sevland SK 07 33 15 43 14 35 47 40 30 25
5,5
41,0
48,0
52,0
1928
 1964 (+45,80)
27 
Torben SøraasMMNarvik SK 22 55 35 46 01 39 03 06 14 17
5,0
45,0
53,5
56,5
2025
 2001 (-34,40)
28 
FM Ward AltarboshMMOSS 41 42 45 29 25 17 18 07 19 16
5,0
43,5
50,5
54,5
1902
 1905 (-64,80)
29 
Afras Mansoor11Søråshøgda SK 11 51 52 28 43 09 40 18 13 14
5,0
41,5
48,0
51,0
2012
 2005 (+56,60)
30 
Ole Emil Frisvold11Bergens SK 43 58 53 01 41 06 23 12 26 44
5,0
39,5
48,0
50,0
2069
 1994 (+3,80)
31 
Thyra Kvendseth11Nordstrand SK 47 12 25 32 45 19 55 42 17 43
5,0
39,0
45,0
48,0
1927
 1915 (+54,40)
32 
Gisle Bjugn11Bærum SC 06 48 24 31 54 36 50 16 18 46
5,0
38,0
45,0
48,5
1860
 1840 (-5,40)
33 
Simen Sørensen11Sevland SK 25 26 44 49 51 16 19 41 37 45
5,0
37,5
43,5
46,5
1844
 1844 (+27,00)
34 
Andreas Fossan11Haukås SK 09 45 40 WO 56 50 17 35 47 18
5,0
36,0
42,5
45,5
1923
 1836 (+10,20)
35 
Kjetil Andås11Masfjorden SK 08 59 27 38 57 26 46 34 39 47
5,0
34,0
40,5
42,5
1937
 1880 (+1,00)
36 
Frode Mossestad11Førde 14 52 47 10 03 32 38 43 15 22
4,5
41,5
49,0
52,0
2030
 1994 (-6,00)
37 
Alexander Øye-Strømberg11Hell SK 15 54 10 45 18 52 16 11 33 48
4,5
40,5
47,0
50,0
1925
 1889 (+34,80)
38 
FM Kjell Arne MorkMMSK 96 44 41 17 35 55 18 36 19 16 40
4,5
40,5
46,5
49,5
1859
 1805 (-93,60)
39 
Øystein Aagedal Skage11Trondheim SF WO 09 56 25 19 27 43 14 35 51
4,5
39,5
46,0
49,0
1960
 1880 (-3,20)
40 
Mathias Unneland11Aalesunds SL 23 01 34 18 53 46 29 26 52 38
4,5
38,0
46,5
49,5
2012
 1879 (+6,40)
41 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim11Sandnes SK 28 38 20 13 30 43 53 33 51 24
4,5
38,0
44,0
47,0
2023
 1924 (+19,40)
42 
Lom Madagov11Hamar SS 20 28 58 48 49 54 15 31 57 50
4,5
31,0
37,0
39,0
1909
 1820 (-6,00)
43 
Vegard Tollefsen11Narvik SK 30 21 01 26 29 41 39 36 44 31
4,0
39,0
47,5
51,5
1964
 1889 (-14,60)
44 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa11OSS 38 47 33 07 52 11 51 15 43 30
4,0
38,5
45,5
48,5
1995
 1918 (+22,40)
45 
Sigve Hølleland11Masfjorden SK 05 34 28 37 31 59 48 22 56 33
4,0
36,0
43,0
45,5
1877
 1788 (-25,00)
46 
Sergey Eliseev11Sandnes SK 56 49 18 27 17 40 35 54 55 32
4,0
35,0
41,0
44,0
1893
 1803 (+48,40)
47 
Arn-Tore Haugsdal11Masfjorden SK 31 44 36 57 59 55 26 23 34 35
4,0
34,0
39,5
41,5
1837
 1794 (-38,60)
48 
Mathias Lind Schouten11Tromsø SK 10 32 51 42 16 56 45 59 49 37
4,0
33,5
40,0
43,0
1871
 1746 (-6,20)
49 
Mathias Hoel11Mosjøen SK 02 46 55 33 42 WO 59 58 48 53
4,0
27,5
35,0
37,0
1842
 1593 (-42,60)
50 
Rune Salomonsen11Søråshøgda 19 13 03 11 12 34 32 51 54 42
3,5
42,0
49,5
53,0
1983
 1863 (-12,00)
51 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem11Molde SK 03 29 48 52 33 58 44 50 41 39
3,5
32,5
40,0
42,0
1897
 1740 (-24,40)
52 
Hans Olav LahlumMMAkademisk SK 24 36 29 51 44 37 54 WO 40 56
3,5
32,5
38,0
40,5
1809
 1616 (-97,40)
53 
Olav Otterlei11Bergens SK 17 WO 30 19 40 57 41 55 58 49
3,5
32,0
38,0
40,0
1847
 1681 (-1,60)
54 
Kenneth Brattetveit11Sotra SK 21 37 57 58 32 42 52 46 50 55
3,5
29,5
35,0
37,0
1873
 1783 (-13,60)
55 
Roger Sætre11Haukås SK 04 27 49 56 38 47 31 53 46 54
3,0
32,0
39,0
42,0
1939
 1711 (-27,20)
56 
Kjeld Christensen11Moss SK 46 02 39 55 34 48 58 57 45 52
3,0
28,0
35,5
37,5
1877
 1746 (-40,40)
57 
Karstein Rye11Bergens SK 12 19 54 47 35 53 WO 56 42 58
2.5
31.5
37.5
39.5
1910
 1658 (-29.60)
58 
Monika Serafin11(POL) 13 30 42 54 WO 51 56 49 53 57
2.5
28.5
34.5
36.5
1899
 1647 (-32.00)
59 
Kay-Ove Fjeldstad11Sotra SK 18 35 WO 14 47 45 49 48
1.0
31.5
37.5
39.5
1908
 1208 (-26.40)
60 
Haakon Wright11Groruddalen SK
0.0
26.0
31.5
32.5
 0000 (+0.00)
60 
Elias Hestvik11Bærum SC
0.0
26.0
31.5
32.5
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
17. jan kl.05:27    TurneringsService 6.6Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb