Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 gruppe B


Updated
jan 09 18
@ 15:08

Views:6751

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1MonradBergeri-Performance
Shazil Shehzad22Sandnes 105 045 019 004 041 003 015 006 012
8,5
42,5
49,5
52,5
49,50
 2173 (+81,80)
Noam Aviv Vitenberg221911 032 040 065 039 050 025 011 016
8,0
36,5
43,0
43,0
38,00
 2025 (+109,20)
Gisle Bjugn22Bærum 086 059 017 028 006 001 007 040 004
7,0
41,5
50,0
53,5
38,50
 1916 (+14,80)
Axel Tunsjø33OSS 091 079 016 001 030 013 022 015 003
7,0
40,5
49,0
52,5
37,00
 1914 (+5,40)
Louis Khoo-Thwe34OSS 039 057 116 006 008 050 021 020 031
7,0
38,5
45,5
47,5
34,00
 1954 (+109,80)
Yngve Götestam Fossheim22Fribonden 098 087 097 005 003 028 016 001 015
7,0
38,0
46,5
49,5
34,00
 1860 (+17,60)
Anders Ljones22Stavanger 108 027 008 031 046 018 003 012 010
6,5
41,5
48,5
51,0
35,25
 1957 (+63,40)
Steinar Leite22Modum 037 120 007 017 005 025 026 024 013
6,5
40,5
47,5
48,0
33,25
 1776 (+5,80)
Ingrid Skaslien22Vålerenga 014 021 044 025 024 015 012 057 027
6,5
40,0
46,5
51,0
36,00
 1884 (+93,20)
10 
Max Dahl331911 048 015 023 011 078 043 029 017 007
6,5
39,5
46,0
50,0
34,50
 1806 (+9,80)
11 
Arne Unneland33Aalesunds 101 022 072 010 044 014 057 002 023
6,5
37,5
45,5
48,5
31,75
 1746 (+18,80)
12 
Jarle Nilsen22Porsgrunn 120 037 025 067 060 041 009 007 001
6,5
37,0
45,5
46,0
31,75
 1777 (-16,40)
13 
Julian Munk22Stavanger 067 071 075 045 042 004 019 022 008
6,5
36,0
43,0
47,0
32,75
 1804 (+27,40)
14 
Anders Sørjordet22Drammens 009 092 081 078 069 011 024 023 032
6,5
35,0
41,5
45,0
29,75
 1742 (+6,60)
15 
Eirik Aarnes22Bergens 064 010 033 060 027 009 001 004 006
6,0
42,5
51,0
55,5
34,00
 1894 (+67,60)
16 
Vidar Andreassen22Stjernen 071 068 004 038 070 019 006 018 002
6,0
39,0
47,0
51,0
29,00
 1788 (+19,00)
17 
Thomas Ager Ryen33Stjernen 115 073 003 008 020 046 044 010 050
6,0
38,0
45,0
47,0
27,25
 1850 (+46,80)
18 
Alex Borch22Bærum 084 052 030 041 026 007 070 016 039
6,0
36,0
42,5
46,5
28,75
 1794 (-28,80)
19 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa22OSS 118 029 001 059 074 016 013 070 040
6,0
35,5
44,0
45,0
24,00
 1786 (-0,40)
20 
Kazim Yilmaz33Modum 095 076 026 024 017 087 038 005 037
6,0
34,5
41,5
45,0
26,75
 1688 (-7,00)
21 
Lars-Arne Oldernes22Våler 083 009 088 068 023 069 005 067 048
6,0
33,0
40,0
43,5
24,50
 1655 (-8,00)
22 
Bjørn M. Ellingsen33Stavanger 082 011 028 029 043 023 004 013 025
5,5
40,0
47,0
51,0
29,25
 1711 (-11,80)
23 
Svein Harald Endresen22Mo 090 025 010 056 021 022 039 014 011
5,5
40,0
46,5
50,0
28,75
 1772 (+28,00)
24 
Alexander Øye-Strømberg34Hell 113 035 062 020 009 026 014 008 034
5,5
40,0
46,5
48,5
26,75
 1736 (+23,60)
25 
Simen Sørensen22Sevland 102 023 012 009 061 008 002 080 022
5,5
39,0
47,0
50,0
26,75
 1672 (+3,60)
26 
Sander Fuglestein33Sevland 063 046 020 040 018 024 008 062 057
5,5
36,5
43,0
47,5
27,25
 1792 (+36,20)
27 
Jan Stokke22Drammens 066 007 058 069 015 057 052 030 009
5,5
36,5
43,0
47,0
26,75
 1663 (-30,80)
28 
Reidar Magne Wangen22Lillehammer 072 042 022 003 073 006 031 058 066
5,5
36,0
43,0
47,0
25,25
 1771 (+26,00)
29 
Morten Rolstad22OSS 096 019 114 022 045 042 010 049 035
5,5
35,0
41,5
43,5
22,75
 1710 (+14,20)
30 
Hans-Henry Jacobsen22Tromsø 100 047 018 063 004 067 064 027 058
5,5
34,0
41,0
44,0
23,50
 1670 (-1,40)
31 
Svein Erik Lurdalen22Kongsberg 054 095 099 007 086 074 028 032 005
5,5
33,5
40,5
43,5
22,25
 1669 (-21,80)
32 
Stein K. Bru3BStavanger 002 075 071 093 099 058 049 031 014
5,5
33,0
41,0
44,0
22,75
 1656 (-7,20)
33 
Pål Farmen22Caissa 043 034 015 082 092 098 036 059 038
5,5
33,0
39,0
42,0
24,00
 1688 (-51,60)
34 
Andreas Tenold22Nordstrand 058 033 068 077 076 038 071 072 024
5,5
31,0
36,5
40,5
23,75
 1626 (-16,40)
35 
Petter Dale22Bærum 088 024 074 037 110 089 067 043 029
5,5
30,5
36,0
38,5
22,00
 1570 (-33,80)
36 
Lasse Midtstue33OSS 049 116 042 096 106 101 033 064 062
5,5
28,0
33,5
35,5
22,75
 1868 (+49,20)
37 
Tomislav Marosevic33Stjernen 008 012 110 035 057 061 051 041 020
5,0
37,0
43,5
46,0
23,25
 1757 (+44,00)
38 
Håvard Aarvik-Hansen33Drammens 061 043 055 016 053 034 020 046 033
5,0
37,0
43,0
47,5
25,25
 1768 (+60,20)
39 
Jan Henrik Ytteborg22Kampen 005 104 048 002 082 047 023 068 018
5,0
36,5
44,5
47,5
21,00
 1584 (-19,40)
40 
Øyvind Fossheim22Fribonden 093 002 060 026 058 068 080 003 019
5,0
35,5
43,5
47,0
24,00
 1600 (-20,40)
41 
Carl Christian Aarnes22Nordstrand 075 054 067 018 001 012 063 037
5,0
35,0
43,5
43,5
23,00
 1681 (-4,40)
42 
Per Ødegaard22Asker 081 028 036 079 013 029 043 089 076
5,0
33,5
40,0
43,5
21,00
 1626 (-37,00)
43 
Odd Ristesund33Stjernen 033 038 096 116 022 010 042 035 080
5,0
33,5
40,0
42,0
19,25
 1706 (+15,00)
44 
Morten L Madsen22Sotra 121 083 009 074 011 081 017 048 071
5,0
33,5
40,0
40,0
17,25
 1591 (-35,00)
45 
Kjell Sjøbrend22Elverum 103 001 091 013 029 094 065 051 070
5,0
32,5
41,0
44,0
18,75
 1665 (-5,60)
46 
Tom Eriksen22Sotra 112 026 054 097 007 017 076 038 077
5,0
32,5
39,0
41,5
18,50
 1626 (-30,00)
47 
Mathias Brennhaugen Eike3BStrømmen 070 030 087 057 064 039 059 061 052
5,0
32,0
37,5
41,0
21,25
 1743 (+14,00)
48 
Max Moe Pedersen34Elefantene 010 101 039 049 114 084 087 044 021
5,0
31,5
38,0
40,0
17,50
 1654 (+25,00)
49 
Mattis Mikelsen22Bærum 036 111 078 048 103 065 032 029 068
5,0
31,5
37,0
39,5
19,00
 1636 (-44,20)
50 
Øyvind Kongshavn Housken22Stavanger 111 121 069 086 002 005 088 074 017
5,0
30,5
38,5
38,5
13,50
 1560 (-35,00)
51 
Stig Omar Eide22Luster 077 097 098 070 066 052 037 045 075
5,0
29,5
34,5
37,5
20,50
 1624 (-28,20)
52 
Anders Nilsson Aure22Konnerud 117 018 108 073 113 051 027 063 047
5,0
28,5
34,5
35,5
15,00
 1568 (-11,20)
53 
Jan Ove Lorentzen33Porsgrunn 069 100 083 119 038 054 058 098 072
5,0
27,5
32,5
33,5
17,00
 1415 (-47,60)
54 
Ståle Nilssen33Asker 031 041 046 113 117 053 115 079 073
5,0
27,0
32,5
33,5
16,50
 1714 (+30,60)
55 
Anders S. Jensen22Lillestrøm 106 067 038 075 072 080 068 099 083
5,0
27,0
32,0
35,0
18,00
 1515 (-29,40)
56 
Sveinung Lind22Lillehammer 104 069 100 023 068 107 090 081 067
5,0
25,5
31,0
34,0
17,50
 1534 (-26,80)
57 
Asbjørn Myhre22Flekkefjord 092 005 119 047 037 027 011 009 026
4,5
37,5
44,5
45,5
17,50
 1560 (-29,00)
58 
Eivind Grunt Kreken34Nordstrand 034 061 027 085 040 032 053 028 030
4,5
36,5
42,0
46,0
21,50
 1722 (+57,00)
59 
Jan Magnus Olaisen22Konnerud 089 003 117 019 080 082 047 033 090
4,5
31,5
38,5
39,5
14,50
 1664 (+1,40)
60 
Jan Rune Moberg22Follo 078 065 040 015 012 064 077 096 086
4,5
31,5
38,0
41,0
17,50
 1635 (-13,00)
61 
Sigurd Ihlen33Larvik 038 058 090 062 025 037 069 047 088
4,5
31,5
37,0
40,5
18,00
 1594 (-26,80)
62 
Stian Auklend33Stavanger 107 074 024 061 090 063 081 026 036
4,5
31,5
37,0
40,0
17,50
 1616 (-33,80)
63 
Trond Tostrup22OSS 026 077 120 030 097 062 041 052 087
4,5
30,5
36,0
36,5
13,25
 1653 (-0,00)
64 
Mathias Hoel35Mosjøen 015 119 111 088 047 060 030 036 091
4,5
30,0
36,0
37,0
16,50
 1586 (-102,40)
65 
Embla Ekeland Grønn22OSS 114 060 002 105 096 049 045 066 089
4,5
28,5
36,5
38,5
14,00
 1402 (-38,00)
66 
Magne Lunde33Otta 027 108 104 100 051 113 073 065 028
4,5
27,5
33,0
35,0
14,50
 1624 (+6,40)
67 
Guttorm Strande Syrrist34Kristiansand 013 055 041 012 079 030 035 021 056
4,0
38,5
45,0
49,0
21,00
 1665 (+60,00)
68 
Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord33Nittedal WO 016 034 021 056 040 055 039 049
4,0
36,5
42,5
42,5
15,50
 1635 (+23,00)
69 
Roar Sola34Jæren 053 056 050 027 014 021 061 076 097
4,0
35,0
41,5
44,5
18,00
 1648 (+58,20)
70 
Roger Hojem33Kristiansund 047 102 113 051 016 073 018 019 045
4,0
34,0
40,0
42,0
14,00
 1716 (+24,00)
71 
Runar Torpe Lien34Porsgrunn 016 013 032 118 085 103 034 084 044
4,0
33,0
39,5
40,5
12,00
 1641 (+38,80)
72 
Rune Borøy33Fauske 028 107 011 091 055 086 079 034 053
4,0
32,0
38,5
41,5
14,00
 1601 (+2,00)
73 
Halvor H Hartvig22Indre Østfold 099 017 076 052 028 070 066 077 054
4,0
32,0
38,0
41,0
16,25
 1561 (-54,40)
74 
Eivind Lilleseth22Asker 094 062 035 044 019 031 096 050
4,0
32,0
38,0
38,0
16,75
 1637 (-1,20)
75 
Roy Drange Hansen331911 041 032 013 055 115 079 085 097 051
4,0
31,5
38,0
40,0
14,50
 1621 (+26,20)
76 
Benjamin Halvorsen22Tromsø 085 020 073 117 034 108 046 069 042
4,0
30,0
36,0
37,0
11,50
 1562 (-3,40)
77 
Benjamin Fjellheim33Groruddalen 051 063 102 034 089 110 060 073 046
4,0
29,5
35,0
37,5
13,75
 1611 (+8,80)
78 
Jonas August Bernstein33Stjernen 060 105 049 014 010 096 114 083 101
4,0
29,0
35,5
37,5
13,00
 1526 (-10,60)
79 
Kristian Zogla33Konnerud 109 004 093 042 067 075 072 054 102
4,0
28,5
35,5
38,0
13,00
 1512 (-27,80)
80 
Truls Skauge Klausen22Drammens 097 098 WO 107 059 055 040 025 043
4,0
28,5
34,0
34,0
12,50
 1548 (-1,60)
81 
Tore Høisveen34Konnerud 042 109 014 101 116 044 062 056 096
4,0
28,0
34,5
36,5
10,50
 1520 (-9,80)
82 
Aleksander Johansen33Groruddalen 022 096 094 033 039 059 097 114 099
4,0
27,5
33,0
35,0
14,00
 1594 (+6,40)
83 
Norleif Stuhaug33Volda Ørsta 021 044 053 084 121 117 103 078 055
4,0
27,0
33,0
33,0
8,00
 1558 (+21,20)
84 
Preben Brynemo34Stjernen 018 117 092 083 100 048 108 071 104
4,0
25,0
31,0
32,0
12,50
 1384 (-47,40)
85 
Egil Melkevik22Sevland 076 112 086 058 071 105 075 109 098
4,0
24,0
28,5
31,0
11,00
 1453 (-73,40)
86 
Trond Munkejord34Stjernen 003 089 085 050 031 072 109 094 060
3,5
30,0
37,0
39,5
12,25
 1492 (-15,20)
87 
Jonas W Strømsodd33Nordstrand 110 006 047 092 108 020 048 088 063
3,5
30,0
37,0
39,5
10,25
 1457 (-23,40)
88 
Gjermund Tandberg33Modum 035 094 021 064 109 097 050 087 061
3,5
29,5
35,5
38,0
10,75
 1525 (-5,60)
89 
Ståle Bergli33Hønefoss 059 086 112 099 077 035 091 042 065
3,5
28,0
33,5
36,0
11,00
 1557 (-2,80)
90 
Stig-Atle Paulsen33Modum 023 110 061 115 062 093 056 095 059
3,5
28,0
33,5
35,5
10,25
 1508 (-9,40)
91 
Stian Bækkevold33Porsgrunn 004 106 045 072 093 095 089 112 064
3,5
27,0
34,0
36,5
10,75
 1653 (+7,80)
92 
Robert Johan Sandven34Kongsberg 057 014 084 087 033 102 099 108 112
3,5
26,0
32,5
35,0
10,75
 1524 (+12,40)
93 
Harald Mottang33Stjernen 040 103 079 032 091 090 094 115 108
3,5
25,0
30,5
32,5
9,25
 1451 (+0,20)
94 
Eystein Finne34Caissa 074 088 082 WO 095 045 093 086 111
3,5
24,5
29,5
29,5
7,75
 1432 (-2,00)
95 
Vincent Dæhli34Caissa 020 031 115 102 094 091 110 090 109
3,5
24,0
30,0
32,0
9,75
 1414 (-11,00)
96 
Tom A Dreng34Caissa 029 082 043 036 065 078 074 060 081
3,0
31,5
37,0
41,0
13,50
 1493 (+0,00)
97 
Linnea Garberg Tryggestad33Nordstrand 080 051 006 046 063 088 082 075 069
3,0
30,5
37,5
41,0
13,00
 1446 (-33,60)
98 
Martin Thorstensen33Porsgrunn 006 080 051 108 104 033 101 053 085
3,0
29,5
36,5
39,0
10,00
 1443 (-17,60)
99 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure33OSS 073 115 031 089 032 104 092 055 082
3,0
28,5
34,0
36,0
8,50
 1450 (-22,20)
100 
Stig Atle Ravnås35Stavanger 030 053 056 066 084 109 102 118 113
3,0
26,0
31,5
32,5
8,00
 1357 (-6,00)
101 
Kjell Morten Hamre3BKonnerud 011 048 121 081 118 036 098 105 078
3,0
25,5
32,0
32,0
4,00
 1418 (-0,00)
102 
Ida Landsverk33OSS 025 070 077 095 WO 092 100 103 079
3,0
25,0
30,5
30,5
6,00
 1363 (+8,60)
103 
Rune Edøy33Kristiansund 045 093 106 114 049 071 083 102 115
3,0
24,5
29,5
31,5
7,00
 1288 (-59,40)
104 
Ask Amundsen34Strømmen 056 039 066 112 098 099 118 113 084
3,0
24,0
29,0
30,0
5,50
 1409 (+16,40)
105 
Ørjan Holt35Porsgrunn 001 078 118 065 107 085 106 101 WO
3,0
22,5
31,0
31,0
4,00
 1437 (+12,40)
106 
Andreas Røberg Beitnes33Nordstrand 055 091 103 121 036 115 105 WO 114
3,0
18,5
24,0
24,0
2,00
 1354 (-8,00)
107 
Bendik Mjaaland33OSS 062 072 109 080 105 056
3,0
18,0
23,0
23,0
10,50
 1714 (+17,20)
108 
Håkon Bull22Tønsberg 007 066 052 098 087 076 084 092 093
2,5
28,0
34,5
37,5
9,25
 1409 (-3,60)
109 
Benjamin Stenseng35Konnerud 079 081 107 111 088 100 086 085 095
2,5
24,5
28,5
31,0
7,25
 1382 (+17,20)
110 
Kristoffer Heidar34Stjernen 087 090 037 120 035 077 095 111 118
2,5
23,0
28,5
29,0
3,25
 1407 (-1,60)
111 
Frode Storli33Hamar 050 049 064 109 112 114 121 110 094
2,5
22,5
27,5
27,5
3,75
 1173 (-37,80)
112 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 046 085 089 104 111 121 113 091 092
2,5
22,0
27,0
27,0
3,25
 1324 (-36,20)
113 
Aleksander Kjærstad35Groruddalen 024 WO 070 054 052 066 112 104 100
2,0
27,0
32,5
32,5
5,00
 1165 (-2,80)
114 
Thomas Minde33Konnerud 065 118 029 103 048 111 078 082 106
2,0
26,0
31,5
32,5
3,50
 1332 (+15,80)
115 
Ole-Einar Halvorsen35Arendal 017 099 095 090 075 106 054 093 103
2,0
25,5
31,5
34,5
6,50
 1305 (-2,40)
116 
Harald Brugaard Villmo22Stjernen 119 036 005 043 081
2,0
15,5
22,5
22,5
6,50
 1474 (-33,60)
117 
Jørgen Andreas Berg35Konnerud 052 084 059 076 054 083
1,0
21,5
26,5
26,5
4,00
 1311 (+4,40)
118 
Leif Gulliksen33Stjernen 019 114 105 071 101 WO 104 100 110
1,0
20,5
26,5
26,5
0,00
 0713 (-82,20)
119 
Sergey Eliseev34Sandnes 116 064 057 053
1,0
11,0
16,0
16,0
4,50
 1637 (+9,40)
120 
Noah Haynes35OSS 012 008 063 110
0,5
13,5
20,0
20,0
3,25
 1625 (+1,00)
121 
Pål Nordquelle33Nordstrand 044 050 101 106 083 112 111
0,0
20,0
25,0
25,0
0,00
 0868 (-41,80)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
24. mai kl.04:08    TurneringsService 6.5Konnerud sjakklubb