Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP Desember 2013


Updated
mai 25 17
@ 09:51

Views:14661

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

15. des 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Thyra KvendsethMin5Nordstrand 08 22 04 02 03
5,0
15,0
17,0
17,00
 1204 ( +0)
Andreas SalvesenminminDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 09 17 05 01 07
4,0
15,0
17,5
12,50
 0891 (+891)
Arne Kjelsbøl HuseMinMinNordstrand SKU 24 16 11 07 01
4,0
13,5
15,0
10,00
 0815 (+815)
Emil Gether-Rønning 25 14 01 11 08
4,0
13,5
15,0
10,00
 0834 (+834)
Alexander K Ski5Dragulf 19 31 02 10 09
4,0
12,0
12,5
8,50
 0635 (+29)
Maximilian L LystadMinMinTiger 07 WO 14 25 15
4,0
9,5
9,5
6,50
 0588 ( +0)
Jonathan K Skimin5Dragulf 06 19 18 03 02
3,0
14,0
16,0
8,00
 0633 (+13)
Linnea HolmboeMinMinNordstrand SKU 01 23 16 18 04
3,0
13,5
15,5
6,50
 0652 (+652)
Faris RashiMinMin 02 20 24 13 05
3,0
13,0
14,5
6,50
 0488 (+488)
10 
Simon Levin BoddMinMinDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 17 27 15 05 12
3,0
12,0
13,5
6,75
 0415 (+415)
11 
Sigurd Lauvås GaureOSSU 26 03 04 18
3,0
11,5
11,5
3,50
 0544 (+544)
12 
Knut SyseMinMin 27 15 23 28 10
3,0
9,0
10,5
5,75
 0299 (+299)
13 
Anders LindheimMinMin 29 18 26 09 21
3,0
8,5
9,5
4,50
 0255 (+255)
14 
Kenan KericMinMinVeien SSK 21 04 06 30 16
2,5
12,5
13,5
4,25
 0419 (+419)
15 
Jaran Halbo-Asbelundminmin 31 12 10 20 06
2,5
12,0
12,5
5,25
 0310 (+310)
16 
Sebastian Andersenminmin 20 03 08 29 14
2,5
11,5
12,5
4,25
 0408 (+408)
17 
Oliver August TøndellMinMinDrammens Sku 10 02 22 24 25
2,5
10,5
12,0
4,50
 0528 (+528)
18 
Martin KaralMinMin 28 13 07 08 11
2,0
12,0
13,5
4,50
 0317 (+317)
19 
Martin RistingMinMinSK av 1911 U 05 07 21 27 30
2,0
10,5
11,5
2,50
 0024 (+24)
20 
Martin Hektoen SteenslandMinMinBærum Ssu 16 09 27 15 28
2,0
9,5
11,0
3,00
 -0002 ( -0)
21 
Richard K BrunstadMinMinTiger 14 24 19 26 13
2,0
9,0
10,5
3,50
 0069 (+69)
22 
Magnus Rabbenminmin 30 01 17
2,0
8,5
8,5
3,50
 0813 (+813)
23 
Peter LockertMinMin 26 08 12 WO 29
2,0
8,5
8,5
1,00
 0212 (+212)
24 
Ivar Opheim BarmenMinMinTiger Usk 03 21 09 17 26
1,5
11,5
13,0
2,75
 0295 (+295)
25 
Arne ØgreidMinMinBærum Ssu 04 29 31 06 17
1,5
11,5
12,0
1,00
 0280 (+280)
26 
Tobias AschimMinMin 23 11 13 21 24
1,5
10,0
11,5
2,75
 0126 (+126)
27 
Elias Bostrøm 12 10 20 19 WO
1,5
10,0
10,0
1,50
 -0108 ( -0)
28 
Johan NysveenMinMin 18 30 29 12 20
1,5
8,0
9,0
1,50
 -0134 ( -0)
29 
Petter Mortensenntg? 13 25 28 16 23
1,0
9,0
10,5
1,50
 -0046 ( -0)
30 
Leah Levin BoddMinMin 22 28 WO 14 19
1,0
8,0
8,0
0,00
 0041 (+41)
31 
Kristian RabbenMinMin 15 05 25
0,5
8,0
8,0
1,25
 0104 (+104)
32 
Elias BostrømMinMin
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Aksel HestvikMinMin
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Magnus Rabben Bautz-HolterMinMinSK av 1911 U
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Madhan GazimagomajevMinMin
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Kristian Rabben Bautz-HolterMinMinSK av 1911 U
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
32 
Thomas KommandantvoldMinMin
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.14:38    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb