Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf BGP desember 2014


Updated
jul 02 17
@ 20:32

Views:13995

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. des 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Haakon Faye-LundMikMikCaissas ungdom 11 06 16 02 05 03
6.0
23.0
26.5
26.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Andreas Røberg BeitnesMikMikNordstrand SKU 33 21 04 01 16 08
5.0
21.5
24.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Fredrik Berg BuxrudMikMikSK av 1911 U 42 10 09 17 12 01
5.0
21.5
23.0
17.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Olivier StavdalMikMik 32 08 02 09 06 07
5.0
21.0
23.5
18.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias UnnelandMikMikAalesund Slu 39 18 22 20 01 13
5.0
19.5
21.5
15.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Ask AmundsenMikMikSørum SKU 35 01 10 23 04 22
4.0
21.0
23.0
12.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Neil Engedal SharmaMikMikOSS 22 47 18 11 14 04
4.0
19.5
19.5
11.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Jo Frønsdal EngedalMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 40 04 24 31 20 02
4.0
18.5
20.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
Sumithiran MahendranMikMikVålerenga USK 26 43 03 04 31 23
4.0
18.5
20.0
10.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10 
Eivind Grunt KrekenMikMikNSKU 31 03 06 32 26 20
4.0
17.5
20.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Janek KozikowskiMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb Dragu 01 35 27 07 34 30
4.0
17.5
19.5
9.50
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Viktor Nygaard LøvåsenMikMikVålerenga USK 36 19 30 29 03 17
4.0
16.5
18.5
10.50
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Sigurd Høiseter BrattlienMikMikNittedal Sku 29 44 38 21 19 05
4.0
15.5
16.5
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Linnea LarreMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 19 36 46 34 07 21
4.0
14.0
15.0
8.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15 
Tommy Aleksander Strachan-DufeyMikMikGroruddalen Sjakklubb USF 30 37 34 42 29 19
4.0
12.0
13.5
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Philip Weiss-HagenMikMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 23 34 01 25 02 33
3.5
19.5
21.5
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Kasper T. SkjølåsSK av 1911 U 28 24 29 03 25 12
3.5
18.0
20.5
10.25
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Sivert ØyeMikMikGjøvik 25 05 07 36 30 29
3.5
17.0
19.0
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Henrik RøstadMikMikSK av 1911 U 14 12 20 22 13 15
3.0
19.0
22.0
11.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Christoffer WaldumMikMikSK av 1911 U 37 30 19 05 08 10
3.0
18.5
20.5
7.50
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Amelia Nordquelle 45 02 32 13 24 14
3.0
18.5
19.5
6.50
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Oscar Tjømøe BekkelundMikMikDrammens Sku 07 46 05 19 37 06
3.0
18.0
19.0
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Mia EikelandMikMik 16 41 26 06 35 09
3.0
16.5
18.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Storm Høiseter BrattlienMikMikNittedal Sku 38 17 08 27 21 36
3.0
15.5
17.5
7.00
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Sverre EikelandMikMik 18 39 45 16 17 28
3.0
15.5
16.5
6.25
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Jo Evang IngebretsenMikMik 09 WO 23 43 10 37
3.0
14.5
14.5
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Joachim NysveenMikMik 44 29 11 24 38 34
3.0
13.5
14.5
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
28 
Love Maxim Engedal SharmaMikMikOSS 17 38 33 39 42 25
3.0
13.0
14.5
6.25
 0000 (+0.00)
29 
Espen Berg HellesnesMikMikMoss Sku 13 27 17 12 15 18
2.5
19.0
22.0
8.75
 0000 (+0.00)
30 
Livia LindstadMikMikNSKU 15 20 12 45 18 11
2.5
18.5
19.5
6.75
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Mark ZacharovMikMik 10 42 43 08 09 35
2.5
15.5
17.0
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
Tuva IversenMikMikKongsberg 04 40 21 10 43 42
2.5
15.5
17.0
4.25
 0000 (+0.00)
33 
Henrik Aune-martinsenMikMik 02 45 28 41 44 16
2.5
14.5
15.5
4.50
 0000 (+0.00)
34 
Magnus Vang BaarstadMikMikDragulf 41 16 15 14 11 27
2.0
18.5
20.5
6.00
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Elias WilhelmsenMikMikKongsberg Sku 06 11 WO 40 23 31
2.0
15.5
15.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
36 
Eivind Thaulow Haugen 12 14 47 18 45 24
2.0
15.5
15.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Alexander Leikis SlettumMikMikNordstrand SKU 20 15 41 38 22 26
2.0
15.0
17.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Sigurd EvensenMikMikDrammen sjakk klubb 24 28 13 37 27 45
2.0
15.0
16.0
4.00
 0000 (+0.00)
39 
Michael bjørndahlMikMik 05 25 42 28 40 43
2.0
14.5
16.0
3.50
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Axel DahlSK av 1911 U 08 32 44 35 39 WO
2.0
11.5
11.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
41 
Sondre Tandberg ØhrnMikMikSk av 19911 U 34 23 37 33 WO 44
2.0
10.5
10.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Anton SougNordstrand SKU 03 31 39 15 28 32
1.5
17.0
19.0
3.25
 0000 (+0.00)
43 
Elisa SalomonMikMik WO 09 31 26 32 39
1.5
14.0
14.0
1.25
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Matias FalangOslo Barnesjakklubb 27 13 40 WO 33 41
1.0
13.5
13.5
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Maria Caroline SnellingenMikMikNordstrand SKU 21 33 25 30 36 38
1.0
13.0
15.0
2.50
 0000 (+0.00)
46 
Bobo Hedin 47 22 14
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Nicholas Følstad Eskeland 46 07 36
0.0
7.0
7.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Henrik
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Haakon Grunt KrekenMikMikNSKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
48 
Timur GusarovMikMikNordstrand SKU
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. aug kl.17:31    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb