Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP


Updated
des 19 17
@ 08:51

Views:6722

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

16. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Nicolai OstensenMikKLYVE 11 12 06 02 09 07
18.0
68.0
80.0
80.00
 0000 ( +0)
Tim SagenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb WO 14 08 01 05 17
15.0
70.0
70.0
45.00
 0000 ( +0)
Villum Brevick KierulfMikKonnerud Sku 10 07 05 13 04 09
15.0
69.0
81.0
59.50
 0000 ( +0)
Vegard FjørtoftMikVeien SKU 06 16 20 11 03 05
15.0
67.0
77.0
55.50
 0000 ( +0)
Lars Berset DueMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 16 19 03 09 02 04
14.0
70.0
80.0
51.00
 0000 ( +0)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 17 01 18 13 12
14.0
69.0
80.0
51.00
 0000 ( +0)
Mikkel Magnæs AassMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 23 03 19 15 18 01
14.0
66.0
75.0
42.00
 0000 ( +0)
Victor LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 18 09 02 21 11 15
14.0
63.0
73.0
45.00
 0000 ( +0)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 14 08 13 05 01 03
13.0
73.0
85.0
45.00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki sjakk 03 18 23 24 15 19
13.0
57.0
66.0
33.50
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Aksel Nielsen GrananMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 01 WO 12 04 08 25
12.0
67.0
67.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Frederik NordahlMikBærum Ssu 21 01 11 22 14 06
12.0
66.0
76.0
32.00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Felix Rafael DalnokiMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 25 15 09 03 06 21
12.0
64.0
72.0
30.00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Nikolay Den RooverMikBærum SSU 09 02 16 19 12 18
12.0
63.0
73.0
33.00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Sigurd MellebyMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 24 13 22 07 10 08
12.0
63.0
72.0
32.00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Walter Sandbeck-NordbøMikModum SKU 05 04 14 WO 23 20
12.0
60.0
60.0
19.00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Yrjar VederhusMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 06 18 23 24 02
12.0
59.0
68.0
28.00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 08 10 17 06 07 14
11.0
67.0
79.0
32.50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Emilian L. B. BjugnMikBærum SSU 22 05 07 14 20 10
10.0
63.0
73.0
20.00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Jakub Maksymilian WalaszekMikNordstrand SKU 17 21 04 25 19 16
10.0
59.0
67.0
18.00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Niklas Matthieu BlanpainMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 12 20 WO 08 22 13
10.0
58.0
58.0
10.00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Olav GabrielsenMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 19 25 15 12 21 24
10.0
53.0
61.0
17.00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Vea RajalaMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 07 24 10 17 16 WO
9.0
60.0
60.0
4.50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Aleksander PedersenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 15 23 25 10 17 22
9.0
56.0
64.0
12.50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Philip Leopold HenriksenMik 13 22 24 20 WO 11
8.0
53.0
53.0
0.00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
21. jun kl.10:42    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb