Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Dragulf eye q BGP


Updated
des 19 17
@ 08:51

Views:5377

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

16. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMonrad-1MonradBergern-Performance
Nicolai OstensenMikKLYVE 11 12 06 02 09 07
18,0
68,0
80,0
80,00
 0000 ( +0)
Tim SagenMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb WO 14 08 01 05 17
15,0
70,0
70,0
45,00
 0000 ( +0)
Villum Brevick KierulfMikKonnerud Sku 10 07 05 13 04 09
15,0
69,0
81,0
59,50
 0000 ( +0)
Vegard FjørtoftMikVeien SKU 06 16 20 11 03 05
15,0
67,0
77,0
55,50
 0000 ( +0)
Lars Berset DueMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 16 19 03 09 02 04
14,0
70,0
80,0
51,00
 0000 ( +0)
Leonard Horsfjord GlomnesMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 04 17 01 18 13 12
14,0
69,0
80,0
51,00
 0000 ( +0)
Mikkel Magnæs AassMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 23 03 19 15 18 01
14,0
66,0
75,0
42,00
 0000 ( +0)
Victor LindstadMikNordstrand SKU 18 09 02 21 11 15
14,0
63,0
73,0
45,00
 0000 ( +0)
Eirik Eikeland FurulundMikNordstrand SKU 14 08 13 05 01 03
13,0
73,0
85,0
45,00
 0000 ( +0)
10 
Mathias SalthammerMikSki sjakk 03 18 23 24 15 19
13,0
57,0
66,0
33,50
 0000 ( +0)
11 
Aksel Nielsen GrananMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 01 WO 12 04 08 25
12,0
67,0
67,0
20,00
 0000 ( +0)
12 
Frederik NordahlMikBærum Ssu 21 01 11 22 14 06
12,0
66,0
76,0
32,00
 0000 ( +0)
13 
Felix Rafael DalnokiMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 25 15 09 03 06 21
12,0
64,0
72,0
30,00
 0000 ( +0)
14 
Nikolay Den RooverMikBærum SSU 09 02 16 19 12 18
12,0
63,0
73,0
33,00
 0000 ( +0)
15 
Sigurd MellebyMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 24 13 22 07 10 08
12,0
63,0
72,0
32,00
 0000 ( +0)
16 
Walter Sandbeck-NordbøMikModum SKU 05 04 14 WO 23 20
12,0
60,0
60,0
19,00
 0000 ( +0)
17 
Yrjar VederhusMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 20 06 18 23 24 02
12,0
59,0
68,0
28,00
 0000 ( +0)
18 
Morten Andreas Riseth FlemmosMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 08 10 17 06 07 14
11,0
67,0
79,0
32,50
 0000 ( +0)
19 
Emilian L. B. BjugnMikBærum SSU 22 05 07 14 20 10
10,0
63,0
73,0
20,00
 0000 ( +0)
20 
Jakub Maksymilian WalaszekMikNordstrand SKU 17 21 04 25 19 16
10,0
59,0
67,0
18,00
 0000 ( +0)
21 
Niklas Matthieu BlanpainMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 12 20 WO 08 22 13
10,0
58,0
58,0
10,00
 0000 ( +0)
22 
Olav GabrielsenMikOslo Schakselskap Ungdom 19 25 15 12 21 24
10,0
53,0
61,0
17,00
 0000 ( +0)
23 
Vea RajalaMikDragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 07 24 10 17 16 WO
9,0
60,0
60,0
4,50
 0000 ( +0)
24 
Aleksander PedersenMikOslo Barnesjakklubb 15 23 25 10 17 22
9,0
56,0
64,0
12,50
 0000 ( +0)
25 
Philip Leopold HenriksenMik 13 22 24 20 WO 11
8,0
53,0
53,0
0,00
 0000 ( +0)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. feb kl.04:07    TurneringsService 6.5NTG Sjakklubb