Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Rapid 2018 NGP


Updated
mar 30 18
@ 23:01

Views:4037

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hotel Fagernes

Play date:

29. - 30. mar 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreMed.MonradMonrad-1Monradi-Performance
GM Maxim TurovMM 22 14 05 06 09 03
5.5
16.0
21.0
24.0
 2715 (+9.80)
IM Himal GusainMM 23 16 11 03 06 09
5.5
15.0
20.0
23.0
 2572 (+27.00)
GM Dmitry KryakvinMM 08 04 12 02 07 01
5.0
18.0
23.5
27.0
 2599 (-1.00)
Elham Abdrlauf22OSS 30 03 21 15 12 13
4.5
13.5
18.5
20.5
 2086 (+6.80)
Francisco Silva Gonzàles11Moss 29 33 01 28 13 08
4.5
11.5
17.0
19.0
 2059 (-2.60)
IM Ari ZieglerMM 25 17 07 01 02 19
4.0
15.5
21.0
23.5
 2241 (-6.00)
Shazil Shehzad22Sandnes 39 10 06 11 03 16
4.0
15.0
20.0
20.0
 2103 (+26.40)
Sander Fuglestein33Sevland 03 30 10 18 25 05
4.0
14.0
19.0
21.0
 2010 (+20.00)
CM Svetoslav MihajlovMMAsker 27 13 28 31 01 02
4.0
13.5
19.0
21.0
 2230 (+10.00)
10 
IM Sebastian MihajlovMMOSS 21 07 08 29 18 12
4.0
13.5
17.5
19.5
 2134 (-28.40)
11 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem22Molde 38 31 02 07 28 17
4.0
11.0
16.5
17.5
 1851 (+26.20)
12 
Håkon BentsenMMMolde 20 18 03 16 04 10
3.5
14.5
19.5
22.5
 2085 (-1.60)
13 
Simen Sørensen22Sevland 37 09 32 14 05 04
3.5
14.0
18.5
19.5
 1950 (+21.20)
14 
Valdemar A Staunsbjerg11Nordstrand 26 01 25 13 35 27
3.5
11.0
16.5
18.0
 1734 (-21.20)
15 
Snorre Skrede11Sandnes 35 19 26 04 27 25
3.5
10.5
15.0
16.5
 1622 (-12.00)
16 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim22Sandnes 36 02 27 12 21 07
3.0
13.0
18.5
19.5
 1760 (+2.20)
17 
Kazim Yilmaz33Modum 34 06 20 19 24 11
3.0
13.0
17.0
19.0
 1610 (-11.00)
18 
Torge Ugland33Nordstrand 32 12 33 08 10 29
3.0
11.5
15.5
17.5
 1653 (-3.80)
19 
Tommy Hansen22OSS 28 15 36 17 23 06
3.0
11.5
15.5
16.5
 1635 (-14.20)
20 
Roar Sola44Jæren 12 38 17 25 26 22
3.0
11.0
14.5
15.5
 1511 (+11.20)
21 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø44Sevland 10 39 04 36 16 30
3.0
10.0
14.5
14.5
 1626 (+0.80)
22 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen33Bærum 01 29 31 26 36 20
3.0
9.5
15.0
16.0
 1579 (-7.40)
23 
Kasher Shehzad22Sandnes 02 26 35 37 19 28
3.0
9.0
14.5
15.5
 1448 (-17.80)
24 
Alisha Shehzad33Sandnes 31 36 39 33 17 32
3.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
 1348 (-12.60)
25 
Elias Hestvik44Bærum 06 34 14 20 08 15
2.5
14.0
18.0
20.0
 1607 (+14.00)
26 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug55Bærum 14 23 15 22 20 35
2.5
12.5
16.0
17.5
 1495 (+20.20)
27 
Rune Kleiven Rynning33Florø 09 37 16 32 15 14
2.5
12.0
16.0
17.0
 1454 (+0.60)
28 
Odd-Einar Ingebretsen44Holmestrand 19 35 09 05 11 23
2.0
14.0
18.5
20.0
 1482 (+17.80)
29 
Anders Røynås44Nordstrand 05 22 34 10 37 18
2.0
12.0
16.5
17.5
 1372 (-5.80)
30 
Christian Holmboe Ruud55Lillehammer 04 08 38 35 33 21
2.0
10.5
15.0
16.0
 1269 (-16.80)
31 
WIM Kateryna DolzhykovaMM 24 11 22 09
2.0
10.0
14.0
14.0
 1966 (-27.80)
32 
Dag Håvard Skogholt44Nes 18 WO 13 27 38 24
2.0
9.5
13.0
13.0
 1212 (-3.40)
33 
Steinar Dieseth Skogholt55Nes WO 05 18 24 30 38
2.0
9.0
13.5
13.5
 1189 (-6.40)
34 
Ståle Jan Evenshaug55Bærum 17 25 29 38 WO 37
2.0
6.5
9.5
9.5
 0705 (-22.60)
35 
Alexander Skrede55Sandnes 15 28 23 30 14 26
1.5
11.0
14.5
16.5
 1287 (+2.40)
36 
Noah Haynes55OSS 16 24 19 21 22
1.0
12.0
15.0
15.0
 1377 (+4.40)
37 
Monica Hestvik55Bærum 13 27 WO 23 29 34
1.0
9.5
13.0
13.0
 0000 (+0.00)
38 
Mathias Oliver Skrede55Sandnes 11 20 30 34 32 33
1.0
9.0
13.0
15.0
 1197 (+3.00)
39 
Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch55Stavanger 07 21 24
0.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
 0891 (-11.40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
22. apr kl.18:24    TurneringsService 6.5Akademisk Sjakklubb