Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Rapid 2019


Updated
apr 19 19
@ 22:58

Views:7561

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic hotell, Fagernes

Play date:

18. - 19. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPi-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
GM Evgeny E. VorobiovMM 14 16 07 06 03 04
5.0
21.5
24.5
2285
 2661 (+8.60)
GM Evgeny PostnyMM 26 18 03 11 04 07
5.0
20.0
22.5
2232
 2609 (+1.50)
GM Benjamin Arvola NotkevichMMTromsø SK 35 17 02 15 01 08
5.0
20.0
21.5
2051
 2545 (+5.50)
GM Maxim TurovMM 19 22 09 05 02 01
4.5
21.5
24.5
2304
 2572 (+1.60)
GM Erik BlomqvistMMNordstrand SK 30 13 06 04 11 16
4.5
19.0
21.0
2157
 2478 (+2.50)
GM Evgeny AlekseevMM 27 28 05 01 15 12
4.5
18.5
20.5
2072
 2528 (-4.80)
FM Trygve DahlMMHell SK 29 08 01 25 09 02
4.0
20.5
22.5
2119
 2280 (+6.00)
Omer Amir Akdag11 36 07 21 18 17 03
4.0
18.0
19.5
1937
 2049 (+47.20)
Elham AbdrlaufMMOSS 24 20 04 16 07 17
4.0
17.5
20.5
2001
 2140 (+12.80)
10 
Sigve Hølleland1MMasfjorden SK 15 34 25 33 31 19
4.0
12.0
13.5
1652
 1818 (-23.60)
11 
WGM Olga DolzhikovaMMOSS 34 15 12 02 05 21
3.5
19.0
20.5
1975
 2142 (-7.20)
12 
WCM Sharma Isha11 33 21 11 26 13 06
3.5
17.0
18.5
1931
 1952 (+4.20)
13 
Sergey Eliseev32Sandnes SK 39 05 29 19 12 27
3.5
15.5
16.5
1832
 1887 (+6.40)
14 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen22Bærum SS 01 38 28 23 35 25
3.5
14.0
15.0
1879
 1868 (+15.60)
15 
Jarle Sivertsen23Sotra SK 10 11 33 03 06 18
3.0
20.0
21.5
2137
 1901 (+37.80)
16 
Afras Mansoor21Søråshøgda SK 38 01 30 09 22 05
3.0
18.5
19.5
2108
 2050 (+26.40)
17 
Gunnar Brandshaug Dale32Bærum SS 32 03 20 28 08 09
3.0
18.0
20.0
1941
 1925 (-0.40)
18 
Shazil Shehzad11Sandnes SK 23 02 27 08 25 15
3.0
17.5
20.0
1895
 1856 (-36.00)
19 
Hallvard Haug Flatebø22Sevland SK 04 33 32 13 26 10
3.0
16.5
18.0
1866
 1802 (+1.00)
20 
Misha Galinsky33OSS 22 09 17 27 23 28
3.0
15.5
17.5
1951
 1911 (+67.60)
20 
Sigurd Lauvås Gaure33OSS 40 12 08 29 28 11
3.0
15.5
17.5
1951
 1902 (+86.00)
22 
FM Ole Christian MoenMMOSS 20 04 36 24 16 31
3.0
15.5
17.0
1793
 1980 (-32.60)
23 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug34Bærum SS 18 26 34 14 20 33
3.0
13.5
15.0
1719
 1719 (+40.00)
24 
Sverre Lye43Sandnes SK 09 25 38 22 30 29
3.0
13.5
14.5
1851
 1799 (+48.00)
25 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem12Molde SK 37 24 10 07 18 14
2.5
18.0
21.0
1967
 1907 (+5.60)
26 
Lars Erik Brobakken12Lillehammer SS 02 23 35 12 19 34
2.5
16.0
17.5
1878
 1756 (-14.40)
27 
Jon Arne Stokhaug11Levanger SK 06 31 18 20 33 13
2.5
16.0
17.5
1863
 1738 (-15.40)
28 
Sigurd Loe Grøver2MSK Stjernen 31 06 14 17 21 20
2.0
17.0
19.0
1857
 1709 (-45.20)
29 
Jiahao Eric Ji43Hell SK 07 36 13 21 32 24
2.0
15.5
17.0
1690
 1532 (-45.20)
30 
Louis Khoo-Thwe32OSS 05 39 16 31 24 36
2.0
14.0
15.0
1713
 1519 (-49.60)
31 
Rune Kleiven Rynning33Florø SK 28 27 39 30 10 22
2.0
13.5
14.5
1842
 1661 (+6.80)
32 
Sigurd Lye54Sandnes SK 17 35 19 38 29 39
2.0
10.5
11.5
1655
 1515 (+14.00)
33 
Nicolai Østensen43Klyve SK 12 19 15 10 27 23
1.5
16.5
19.0
1794
 1557 (+20.40)
34 
Kazim Yilmaz22Modum SK 11 10 23 35 36 26
1.5
14.5
16.0
1786
 1563 (-15.20)
35 
Øyvind Mørkedal22SK 1911 03 32 26 34 14 38
1.5
14.5
15.5
1792
 1530 (-27.40)
36 
Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly44Bergens SK 08 29 22 39 34 30
1.5
12.5
13.5
1731
 1438 (+4.80)
37 
Håkon BentsenMMMolde SK 25
1.0
15.5
17.5
1847
 2547 (+5.60)
38 
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug43Hell SK 16 14 24 32 39 35
1.0
13.0
14.0
1623
 1350 (-64.80)
39 
Jiabao Eivind Ji44Hell SK 13 30 31 36 38 32
1.0
11.0
12.0
1584
 1276 (-3.20)
40 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali21OSS 21
0.0
12.0
13.0
1574
 0874 (-36.40)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
17. nov kl.08:18    TurneringsService 6.6Akademisk Sjakklubb