Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Finnmarksmesterskapet individuelt 2018


Updated
apr 22 18
@ 15:43

Views:1604

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

20. - 22. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreMonrad-1Bergeri-Performance
Andre NielsenAlta 13 02 04 03 05
5.0
 2552 (+16.20)
Harald MikalsenAlta 16 01 17 09 08
4.0
 1918 (-3.60)
Nils Henrik NilsenSamisk 21 14 09 01 04
3.5
14.0
 1762 (+34.20)
Tron WalsethSamisk 20 17 01 10 03
3.5
13.5
 1838 (-8.20)
Sofie Kristine RatamaAlta 19 11 21 06 01
3.5
13.0
 1568 (+32.60)
Hans Fredrik EsbensenVadsø 15 08 11 05 12
3.5
11.5
 1694 (+5.00)
Mia Bongo NorvollGuovdageainnu 08 15 23 17 11
3.5
10.0
 1800 (+42.80)
Arne Helge HansenHammerfest 07 06 16 20 02
3.0
13.0
 1648 (-1.20)
Pål NorvollGuovdageainnu 24 12 03 02 20
3.0
11.5
 1749 (+9.00)
10 
Ole Petter HaugenKomsa Sjakklub 12 24 18 04 16
3.0
10.0
 1456 (+1.20)
11 
Pål Egil KnutsenSamisk 18 05 06 12 07
2.5
13.0
 1469 (-20.60)
12 
Per Age HammariKomsa Sjakklub 10 09 14 11 06
2.5
12.0
 1596 (-60.00)
13 
Aki PylvinenKomsa Sjakklub 01 16 24 19 14
2.5
11.5
 0000 (+20.00)
14 
Helge LarsenKomsa Sjakklub 22 03 12 18 13
2.5
10.5
 1376 (-12.20)
15 
Håkon Renna EilertsenKirkenes 06 07 20 23 22
2.5
9.5
 1245 (-26.80)
16 
Remi GuttormGuovdageainnu 02 13 08 21 10
2.0
12.5
 1262 (-4.40)
17 
Robin PedersenAlta 23 04 02 07 21
2.0
12.0
 1289 (-16.40)
18 
Odin Andreas Hætta-Nilsenalta sjakkklubb 11 19 10 14 24
2.0
10.0
 0797 (-8.00)
19 
Dag Inge Nilsen0Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 05 18 22 13 23
2.0
9.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Bjarne GustadGuovdageainnu 04 23 15 08 09
1.5
 1622 (-3.20)
21 
Henrik KarlsenAlta 03 22 05 16 17
1.0
11.0
 0670 (-12.00)
22 
Vinjar HammariAlta Sjakklubb 14 21 19 24 15
1.0
8.0
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Áilu Somby SackeyGuovdageainnu 17 20 07 15 19
0.5
 0000 (+20.00)
24 
Kjell JohnsenKomsa Sjakklub 09 10 13 22 18
0.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad-1: Monrad Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. apr kl.18:20    TurneringsService 6.5Finnmark Sjakkrets