Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fischersjakk, landsturneringen 2019

logo Larvik
til sjakknm2019.no


Updated
jul 10 19
@ 21:08

Views:3156

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Boligmappa Arena, Larvik

Play date:

10. jul 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCli-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
IM Sebastian MihajlovBærum Schakselskap 15 08 11 03 02 06
5.5
21.0
24.0
2102
 2539 (+4.60)
Elham AbdrlaufOSS 26 07 14 04 01 05
5.0
21.0
23.0
2017
 2320 (+30.40)
IM Øystein HoleAkademisk SK 20 22 06 01 05 11
4.5
20.0
22.5
2083
 2291 (+1.40)
FM Ward AltarboshOSS 17 16 05 02 14 13
4.5
18.5
21.5
1880
 2123 (-5.60)
Kevin SchreiberDirekte 33 12 04 07 03 02
4.0
21.5
22.5
2120
 2245 (+33.60)
Shazil ShehzadSandnes SK 18 32 03 09 12 01
4.0
20.5
23.5
2121
 2246 (+46.80)
Alexander Øye-StrømbergHell SK 13 02 21 05 16 12
4.0
19.5
22.5
2047
 2164 (+67.20)
Eskil Ekeland GrønnOSS 34 01 10 12 18 15
4.0
19.0
19.5
1973
 2098 (+8.00)
Axel TunsjøOSS 15 06 24 16
4.0
16.0
18.5
1829
 2060 (+8.40)
10 
Karl Anker SlettumbKongsberg SK 11 31 08 27 22 23
4.0
14.5
16.0
1876
 2001 (+74.00)
11 
Sondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS 10 19 01 22 13 03
3.5
20.5
23.0
2004
 2076 (-5.60)
12 
IM David Miedema 29 05 17 08 06 07
3.5
19.0
21.0
1949
 2080 (-18.70)
13 
Nicolai ØstensenbKlyve SK 07 26 19 29 11 04
3.5
17.0
19.0
1958
 1971 (+99.20)
14 
Kolbjørn-Albin JohansenbHønefoss SK 23 21 02 19 04 17
3.0
19.0
21.5
2044
 2011 (+38.60)
15 
Andrei OlsenAkademisk SK 01 34 09 28 25 08
3.0
18.0
18.5
1935
 1898 (+9.80)
16 
Torbjørn ValvågTromsø SK 30 04 28 23 07 09
3.0
17.0
19.0
1907
 1907 (+1.60)
17 
Brage ModellbNamsos SK 04 30 12 31 23 14
3.0
15.5
17.0
1884
 1840 (+18.00)
18 
David A GrøndahlbDrammens SK 06 35 23 26 08 28
3.0
14.5
15.0
1830
 1830 (+13.80)
19 
Jan Gunnar FredriksenModum SK 31 11 13 14 30 27
3.0
14.0
15.5
1667
 1685 (-29.00)
20 
Guttorm AndersenSjakklubben Stjernen 03 28 30 25 29 26
3.0
13.0
15.0
1797
 1782 (-4.40)
21 
Sigve HøllelandMasfjorden SK 25 14 07 24
2.5
17.0
19.5
1718
 1856 (-18.40)
22 
Christian Heen CarlsenDrammens SK 28 03 27 11 10 25
2.5
16.5
18.5
1858
 1801 (-60.00)
23 
Tom R EvensenHorten SK 14 25 18 16 17 10
2.5
16.0
18.5
1766
 1709 (-52.40)
24 
Jan Thomas NordgreenbLarvik SK 27 29 21 09 33
2.5
14.5
15.5
1844
 1700 (+22.40)
25 
Markus SlettmoenbHamar SS 21 23 35 20 15 22
2.5
14.5
15.0
1856
 1799 (+9.00)
26 
Amadeus Hestvik EvenshaugbBærum Schakselskap 02 13 33 18 31 20
2.0
16.0
17.0
1740
 1604 (-53.60)
27 
Vincent DæhlibTønsberg SK 24 22 10 34 19
2.0
15.0
15.5
1772
 1623 (-1.80)
28 
Ariza HinabSøråshøgda SK 22 20 16 15 33 18
2.0
14.5
15.5
1822
 1697 (+10.40)
29 
Ole Martin WiigMolde SK 12 33 24 13 20 31
2.0
14.0
15.0
1725
 1576 (-37.20)
30 
Ali AzadkhahbSjakklubben Stjernen 16 17 20 34 19 35
2.0
12.5
13.0
1737
 1612 (+16.00)
31 
Lars Håvard S DahlbHamar SS 19 10 34 17 26 29
1.5
14.0
14.5
1784
 1569 (+36.80)
32 
Bengt-Arne JørgensenOfferspill SK 35 06
1.0
15.0
15.5
1719
 1769 (-2.00)
33 
Odd Gunnar HeitunbKragerø SK 05 29 26 35 28 24
1.0
12.5
13.0
1681
 1408 (-37.00)
34 
Sigurd IhlenbLarvik SK 08 15 31 30 27 WO
1.0
12.5
12.5
1681
 0981 (-54.00)
35 
Eirik LundestadbBodø SL 32 18 25 33 WO 30
1.0
11.5
12.0
1697
 0977 (-25.60)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
20. sep kl.13:42    TurneringsService 6.6Larvik Sjakklubb



Følg sjakk-NM her:
Bulletin
Live-partier
Program

 

Sjakk-NM i
sosiale medier: