Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Grensesjakken Grand Prix 2016 - NGP


Updated
apr 14 16
@ 23:38

Views:35791

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Charlottenberg

Play date:

22. - 24. jan 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed1234567ScoreMonradBergerWinsMutualn-Performance
IM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalM1911 22 19 04 02 06 05 03
5.5
32.5
25.25
4
 2454 ( +1)
IM Nicolai GetzMOSS 10 14 13 01 05 07 12
5.5
31.0
23.25
5
 2364 ( +0)
GM Leif E JohannessenMOSS 27 13 20 17 14 06 01
5.5
28.5
21.75
5
 2280 ( +0)
Vegar Koi GandrudMHønefoss 16 31 01 12 17 15 05
5.5
28.5
21.00
5
 2229 ( +3)
GM Torbjørn R. HansenM1911 20 15 06 07 02 01 04
4.5
33.0
19.75
3
 2295 ( -2)
FM Joachim B. NilsenM1911 28 34 05 11 01 03 09
4.5
29.0
16.25
3
 2197 ( +0)
Johannes Luangtep KvislaM1911 24 11 23 05 25 02 19
4.5
26.5
14.50
4
 2077 ( -2)
Vidar TaksrudMTempo 11 32 24 14 18 13 20
4.5
25.0
15.00
4
 1909 ( -5)
FM Johannes HaugMNordstrand 32 23 11 33 13 12 06
4.5
24.0
14.25
3
 2006 ( -6)
10 
Bjørn Robertsen2Moss 02 37 21 31 15 29 23
4.5
23.0
12.75
4
 1880 ( +6)
11 
Mads Vestby-Ellingsen2Tromsø 08 07 09 06 19 22 14
4.0
29.0
16.75
3
 2117 (+17)
12 
Andreas G TryggestadMNordstrand 34 16 18 04 23 09 02
4.0
28.5
16.00
3
 1997 ( -2)
13 
FM Eivind Olav RistingM1911 38 03 02 19 09 08 17
4.0
28.5
14.25
3
 2147 ( +3)
14 
Joar Gullestad Pettersen1Stavanger 21 02 34 08 03 19 11
4.0
28.5
13.75
3
 2023 ( +1)
15 
Sigmund Reppen1Kongsvinger 33 05 26 30 10 04 16
4.0
26.0
12.50
3
 1896 ( -3)
16 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse2Nordstrand 04 12 27 36 20 25 15
4.0
24.5
11.25
3
 1935 (+11)
17 
Hanna B Kyrkjebø2Stavanger WO 36 30 03 04 28 13
4.0
22.0
9.00
3
 1999 ( +4)
18 
Guttorm Andersen2Stjernen WO 25 12 35 08 33 24
4.0
18.5
8.50
3
 1906 ( +7)
19 
Steinar Sidselrud1Strømmen 26 01 36 13 11 14 07
3.5
26.5
10.50
3
 1936 ( -1)
20 
Yonne Tangelder2OSS 05 38 03 34 16 31 08
3.5
24.0
7.50
3
 1932 ( +2)
21 
Marius Eriksen2Kongsvinger 14 27 10 24 22 36 31
3.5
22.0
8.50
3
 1705 ( +7)
22 
Geir Brobakken2Hamar 01 33 29 38 21 11 30
3.5
21.5
8.00
3
 1766 ( -1)
23 
Håkon Haugsrud1Lillehammer 37 09 07 26 12 24 10
3.0
25.0
8.25
2
 1805 ( +0)
24 
Gunnar Lund2Tromsø 07 35 08 21 26 23 18
3.0
24.5
8.25
2
 1769 ( +2)
25 
Ole Smeby1Kongsvinger 30 18 31 29 07 16 28
3.0
23.5
9.00
1
 1666 ( -6)
26 
Kristoffer Gressli2Kampen 19 28 15 23 24 37 29
3.0
21.0
8.00
2
 1723 ( +5)
27 
August Berntsen-Øybø21911 03 21 16 32 38 35 37
3.0
20.0
5.25
2
 1742 ( -6)
28 
Olav Erikstad1Akademisk 06 26 38 37 30 17 25
3.0
19.5
6.00
2
 1734 ( -1)
29 
Marte B Kyrkjebø2Stavanger WO 30 22 25 33 10 26
3.0
18.5
7.00
2
 1624 ( -5)
30 
Jens E Ingebretsen3Holmestrand 25 29 17 15 28 34 22
2.5
22.5
6.50
2
 1688 ( +5)
31 
Arne Unneland3Aalesunds WO 04 25 10 35 20 21
2.5
22.0
3.50
1
 1634 ( +3)
32 
Aage Mella2Strømmen 09 08 35 27 37 38 36
2.5
18.0
4.00
2
 1714 ( -1)
33 
Steinar Leite2Modum 15 22 37 09 29 18 34
2.0
22.5
4.25
1
 1628 ( -1)
34 
Øystein Grasmo2Strømmen 12 06 14 20 36 30 33
2.0
22.0
5.75
1
 1687 ( -1)
35 
Reidar MobergAHova 36 24 32 18 31 27 38
2.0
17.5
3.50
2
 1496 (-12)
36 
Cato Bekkesletten21911 35 17 19 16 34 21 32
1.5
21.5
3.00
1
 1531 ( -1)
37 
Odd Martin Kvile2Eidsvoll 23 10 33 28 32 26 27
1.5
21.0
4.75
1
 1482 ( -2)
38 
Frode Aasgaard2Eidsvoll 13 20 28 22 27 32 35
1.0
21.5
3.00
0
 1504 ( -6)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Monrad: Monrad, no reductions (=Teampoint Monrad in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
Wins: No of won games
Mutual: Result in mutual encounter
23. mai kl.12:48    TurneringsService 6.5Kongsvinger Sjakklubb