Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hansasjakk-mesterskapet


Updated
jul 27 19
@ 13:18

Views:4739

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

USF Verftet, Bergen

Play date:

26. jul 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Intermediate standings after Round 8:

PlNameCln-Rtgi-RtgClub12345678ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
GM Maxim TurovA 38 14 33 02 03 04 06 12
7.5
30.5
37.5
40.5
1851
 2599 (+1.10)
Bo SkagenESøråshøgda 16 25 30 01 21 23 07 06
7.0
27.5
35.0
38.5
1993
 2286 (+71.60)
FM Sondre MerkesvikABergens SK 04 35 09 19 01 06 05 08
6.0
33.0
40.5
43.5
1874
 2167 (+6.40)
Alaa Ahmad AldaqesDBergens SK 03 40 14 18 08 01 23 16
6.0
29.0
36.5
39.0
1967
 1912 (+161.20)
Audun AalvikDSotra SK 31 07 08 17 30 09 03 11
6.0
28.5
34.5
38.0
1895
 1927 (+55.80)
Øyvind RiisemASotra SK 42 11 28 20 10 03 01 02
5.5
30.5
38.0
40.0
1891
 2306 (+14.80)
Lulseged Beyenne KassaESotra SK 30 05 16 31 33 10 02 23
5.5
26.5
33.5
36.5
1870
 2048 (+48.00)
Tallak U. NærlandASandnes SK 34 19 05 11 04 15 20 03
5.0
31.0
37.0
40.0
1612
 1805 (-41.00)
Yngve TorvangerD 18 17 03 33 12 05 11 27
5.0
29.0
35.0
38.0
1733
 1818 (+28.40)
10 
IM Irina TurovaA 13 21 19 15 06 07 24 22
5.0
29.0
34.5
38.5
1666
 2211 (-9.10)
11 
Tapio HeilalaC 47 06 22 08 13 25 09 05
5.0
28.5
34.5
36.5
1810
 1708 (-3.00)
12 
Sigve HøllelandAMasfjorden SK 22 15 20 13 09 27 21 01
5.0
27.0
34.5
38.0
1717
 2118 (+6.60)
13 
Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyDBergens SK 10 26 29 12 11 43 33 21
5.0
25.0
30.0
32.0
1965
 1748 (+49.80)
14 
Lars Bjarne MarøyBSotra SK 32 01 04 39 22 36 37 24
5.0
23.5
31.0
34.0
1993
 1103 (-39.20)
15 
Håvard TrønnesDBergens SK 39 12 44 10 34 08 26 20
5.0
23.5
28.5
30.0
2214
 1126 (-4.80)
16 
Ole Magne OpsalCMasfjorden SK 02 24 07 42 32 30 17 04
4.5
27.0
34.0
36.0
1487
 1746 (+8.80)
17 
Njål LuraCSotra SK 24 09 32 05 18 29 16 30
4.5
25.5
31.5
35.0
1670
 1742 (+13.60)
18 
Matias MyrenCBergens SK 09 45 24 04 17 32 31 33
4.5
23.5
29.5
31.0
1651
 1524 (+1.60)
19 
Jan Thomas NordgreenD 43 08 10 03 20
4.0
30.0
36.0
38.0
2240
 2011 (+70.40)
20 
Harold PouE WO 29 12 06 19 35 08 15
4.0
28.0
33.5
36.5
1865
 1810 (-2.80)
21 
Tom Andre SivertsenBSotra SK 26 10 34 28 02 22 12 13
4.0
27.0
34.0
37.0
1821
 1596 (-21.80)
22 
Ole Didrik BøeE 12 39 11 26 14 21 35 10
4.0
26.0
31.0
34.0
1940
 1800 (-44.40)
23 
Tore TjensvollBSotra SK 36 28 27 38 37 02 04 07
4.0
25.5
32.5
35.5
1404
 1509 (-33.60)
24 
Tjalve SvendsenE 17 16 18 30 31 37 10 14
4.0
25.5
30.5
33.5
1813
 1647 (-42.40)
25 
GM Gisle BjugnBBærum Schakselskap 45 02 38 36 28 11 27 34
4.0
22.0
29.0
30.5
1477
 1333 (-49.40)
26 
Bjørn Instanes (gr D)DBergens SK 21 13 47 22 44 28 15 35
4.0
22.0
27.0
28.5
1568
 1496 (-21.60)
27 
Monica Lauvik FjeldstadDSotra SK 46 33 23 44 29 12 25 09
4.0
21.5
26.5
27.0
1923
 1746 (+32.00)
28 
Svein Atle HusDHaukås SK 44 23 06 21 25 26 43 40
4.0
20.5
26.0
27.5
1959
 1628 (+13.60)
29 
Morten L MadsenBSotra SK 41 20 13 43 27 17 36 37
4.0
20.5
25.5
27.5
1473
 0823 (-52.40)
30 
Tom EriksenBSotra SK 07 31 02 24 05 16 40 17
3.5
28.0
35.0
37.5
1611
 0911 (-45.00)
31 
Lene UtkilenEBergens 05 30 45 07 24 42 18 43
3.5
21.5
27.5
29.0
1456
 1352 (-3.60)
32 
Brage WannbergE 14 42 17 41 16 18 46 38
3.5
21.0
26.0
26.5
1510
 1298 (-9.60)
33 
Henning BolstadBHaukås SK 37 27 01 09 07 34 13 18
3.0
27.0
34.5
37.5
1705
 1496 (-73.60)
34 
Øystein Grønlund BekkenE 08 47 21 46 15 33 39 25
3.0
21.0
26.0
26.5
1826
 0000 (+0.00)
35 
Sigve DyrhovdenBSotra SK 40 03 36 37 38 20 22 26
3.0
20.5
26.5
29.0
1764
 1792 (-0.60)
36 
Stian EngebergE 23 43 35 25 39 14 29 44
3.0
20.0
25.0
26.5
1847
 0000 (+0.00)
37 
Kyrre HaugenE 33 46 42 35 23 24 14 29
3.0
20.0
25.0
25.5
1720
 1622 (+0.40)
38 
Vegard AalvikDSotra SK 01 41 25 23 35 40 44 32
3.0
19.5
27.0
28.5
2038
 1566 (+13.60)
39 
Maria EriksenE 15 22 41 14 36 45 34 46
3.0
19.0
24.0
24.5
1606
 0000 (+0.00)
40 
Tommy LeaE 35 04 43 WO 47 38 30 28
3.0
17.5
23.5
25.5
1567
 1267 (-4.40)
41 
Egil IgslandE 29 38 39 32 42 46 WO 45
3.0
14.5
18.5
19.0
1428
 0000 (+0.00)
42 
Inge KrossøyESotra SK 06 32 37 16 41 31 45 WO
2.5
18.5
24.0
25.5
1985
 0763 (-3.20)
43 
Bjørn Arild ThorstensenE 19 36 40 29 46 13 28 31
2.0
22.0
27.5
28.0
1531
 0000 (+0.00)
44 
Aleksander EriksenE 28 WO 15 27 26 47 38 36
2.0
21.0
26.0
28.0
1406
 0000 (+0.00)
45 
Guro Holm BergesenE 25 18 31 47 WO 39 42 41
2.0
17.0
21.5
23.0
1470
 1285 (-4.00)
46 
Andre LillandE 27 37 WO 34 43 41 32 39
1.0
17.5
21.5
23.5
1418
 0000 (+0.00)
47 
Solrun StokkeE 11 34 26 45 40 44
1.0
15.5
20.5
22.0
1711
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
06. des kl.15:09    TurneringsService 6.6Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb