Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Helge Elias Thetings Minneturnering KGP 2015


Updated
jan 22 16
@ 16:24

Views:41779

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

04. - 06. sep 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1Bergern-Performance
IM Espen LieMMAsker 21 32 05 28 04
4,5
13,5
 2191 ( +2)
Andreas G TryggestadMANordstrand 19 30 26 09 08
4,5
12,5
 2118 (+15)
Bertil SvendsenMASOSS 41 13 27 07 12
4,5
12,0
 2206 ( +5)
IM Magne SagafosMMVålerenga 34 16 06 08 01
4,0
15,0
 2245 ( +1)
Eskil Ekeland Grønn11OSS 24 33 01 30 17
4,0
12,5
10,00
 1983 (+11)
FM Petter FossanMAStavanger 43 18 04 27 13
4,0
12,5
10,00
 2082 ( -2)
Jan SørgjerdMMNordstrand 14 09 10 03 27
3,5
14,5
10,75
 2124 ( +9)
Raymond Vagle1ASOSS 38 20 12 04 02
3,5
14,5
10,00
 2129 (+26)
IM Atle GrønnMMOSS 15 07 23 02 31
3,5
14,0
 1990 ( -6)
10 
Vidar TaksrudMMTempo 42 28 07 35 26
3,5
10,5
 1859 ( -8)
11 
Ole Smeby11Kongsvinger 30 47 15 43 28
3,5
9,0
 1660 (-10)
12 
Jon Machlik1ATromsø 29 17 08 33 03
3,0
13,5
 1895 ( -8)
13 
Daniel Nordquelle11Nordstrand 46 03 36 32 06
3,0
12,5
 1848 ( +1)
14 
David Imhof22Egersund 07 42 21 26 18
3,0
12,0
7,25
 1830 (+21)
15 
Lasse Lie22Bergens 09 49 11 25 32
3,0
12,0
6,25
 1792 (+15)
16 
Andreas Fossan1AStavanger 48 04 20 23 30
3,0
12,0
6,00
 1835 ( +0)
17 
Bjørn Robertsen22Moss 50 12 19 31 05
3,0
12,0
5,50
 1832 (+17)
17 
Tobias Lang Nilsen2AMoss 51 06 34 22 14
3,0
12,0
5,50
 1813 (+14)
19 
Aschmirthan Sivaranjan23Nordstrand 02 24 17 50 42
3,0
12,0
5,00
 1776 (+20)
20 
Robin OlsenMAMoss 36 08 16 44 22
3,0
11,5
6,50
 1882 (-11)
21 
Abyl Kizatbay22Stavanger 01 46 14 36 34
3,0
11,5
5,50
 1802 ( +9)
22 
Thomas Nyland1AArendal 52 26 31 18 20
3,0
10,5
5,25
 1823 (-14)
23 
Pål Farmen11Caissa 35 51 09 16 37
3,0
10,5
5,00
 1819 ( +7)
24 
Afras Mansoor22Søråshøgda 05 19 47 45 41
3,0
10,0
 1678 (+20)
25 
Jan Arne Bjørgvik22Direkte 45 31 50 15 33
3,0
8,5
 1679 ( -5)
26 
Snorre Skrede2ASandnes 37 22 02 14 10
2,5
14,0
7,25
 1919 (+21)
27 
Timmie Nygaard1ACaissa 47 39 03 06 07
2,5
14,0
5,25
 1875 ( +6)
28 
Aleksander Fossan2AStavanger 40 10 35 01 11
2,5
13,5
 1821 ( +2)
29 
Isak Sjøberg2ANordstrand 12 41 52 42 44
2,5
7,5
 1703 ( +9)
30 
David Nesse2ASandnes 11 02 39 05 16
2,0
15,0
 1766 (+29)
31 
Benjamin Fossan2AStavanger 39 25 22 17 09
2,0
12,5
5,50
 1769 ( -4)
32 
Jens E Ingebretsen23Holmestrand 44 01 37 13 15
2,0
12,5
3,50
 1828 (+30)
33 
Martin Saltvedt1AStavanger 49 05 41 12 25
2,0
11,5
2,50
 1631 (-17)
33 
Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse2ANordstrand 04 43 18 48 21
2,0
11,5
2,50
 1616 ( -9)
35 
Lars Ziegler23Porsgrunn 23 45 28 10 39
2,0
11,0
 1611 (+14)
36 
Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm24Stavanger 20 52 13 21 48
2,0
10,0
 1632 ( +8)
37 
Erland Henrichsen1APorsgrunn 26 48 32 38 23
2,0
9,5
 1474 (-33)
38 
Aleksander Flæsen2AStavanger 08 44 40 37 49
2,0
9,0
 1584 (+13)
39 
Sverre Skjølingstad2AStavanger 31 27 30 WO 35
2,0
8,5
 1365 (-10)
40 
Eirik S Enersen23Bærum 28 50 38 41 43
2,0
7,5
 1480 ( +4)
41 
Caroline Beer Jacobsen22Stavanger 03 29 33 40 24
1,5
12,0
3,50
 1557 ( -7)
42 
Odin Nikolai Heier221911 10 14 49 29 19
1,5
12,0
2,25
 1486 (-30)
43 
Edvin Jarve2AStavanger 06 34 51 11 40
1,5
11,5
 1528 (-10)
44 
Leif Bjornes11Kristiansand 32 38 45 20 29
1,5
9,5
2,50
 1447 (-32)
45 
Gunnar Bue23Tønsberg 25 35 44 24 51
1,5
9,5
2,00
 1385 ( -8)
46 
Kristoffer Bråtveit2BStavanger 13 21 48 51 50
1,5
7,5
 1381 (-16)
47 
William Sandberg Olsen2AMoss 27 11 24 49 WO
1,0
10,0
 1217 (-25)
48 
Jarle Solli2ABergens 16 37 46 34 36
1,0
9,0
 1515 ( +2)
49 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2ASandnes 33 15 42 47 38
1,0
8,5
 1344 ( +0)
50 
Terje Lie23Bergens 17 40 25 19 46
0,5
11,0
 1241 (-20)
51 
Joe R Hall-Reppen22AUSA 18 23 43 46 45
0,5
9,0
 1219 (+1219)
52 
Tommy V. Thoresen22Arendal 22 36 29
0,0
 1323 (-15)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. jun kl.09:11    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format