Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hell Blitz Grand Prix ll


Updated
jun 28 15
@ 15:40

Views:10999

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lånke Menighetshus

Play date:

27. jun 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
9.FM Roar ElsethMOSS 10 12 31 14 22 01 25 27 04
8.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
45.00
 2352 (+5.40)
1.Trygve Dahl1Hell 02 04 14 06 12 09 22 25 31
7.5
44.0
49.0
53.0
44.25
 2203 (+43.60)
22.Eivind Olav Risting11911 21 23 07 25 09 14 01 17 12
7.0
43.5
48.5
52.5
37.00
 2200 (+9.40)
25.Andreas G Tryggestad1Nordstrand 26 30 17 22 27 04 09 01 14
6.5
44.0
49.0
52.5
33.75
 2167 (-11.60)
6.Karl Juriloo2Trondheim 05 07 03 01 31 17 13 23 27
6.0
37.0
41.0
43.0
25.00
 1888 (-5.80)
14.Tor Fredrik Kaasen3Tromsø 13 15 01 09 23 22 07 12 25
5.5
44.5
48.5
52.5
28.25
 1987 (-10.80)
12.Odd Ristesund3Kampen 11 09 15 13 01 05 17 14 22
5.5
41.5
45.5
48.5
23.25
 1904 (+55.40)
4.Mark Akali3Namsos 03 01 05 07 17 25 31 15 09
5.5
41.5
45.5
47.5
22.75
 1954 (-7.60)
17.Roar E. Nakken1Aalesunds 18 20 25 28 04 06 12 22 07
5.5
40.5
45.0
48.0
26.25
 1888 (-18.40)
10 
31.Arne Unneland5Aalesunds 32 27 09 08 06 18 04 28 01
5.0
41.5
45.0
46.0
19.00
 1712 (+18.40)
11 
27.Mathias Unneland5Aalesunds 28 31 24 18 25 10 15 09 06
5.0
40.0
44.0
48.0
22.50
 1759 (-7.60)
12 
7.Bjarne Gustad3Guovdageainnu 08 06 22 04 26 28 14 30 17
5.0
39.5
43.0
46.5
23.00
 1957 (+21.20)
13 
23.Eivind Bruaset3Trondheim 24 22 20 30 14 15 05 06 13
5.0
35.5
39.5
42.5
20.00
 1839 (+32.40)
14 
30.Tore Garberg11911 29 25 19 23 15 21 18 07 08
5.0
33.0
36.5
39.0
18.50
 1789 (-26.20)
15 
28.Torbjørn Hindseth3Oppdal 27 32 26 17 13 07 24 31 05
5.0
32.5
36.0
37.0
16.50
 1741 (+34.40)
16 
10.Linnea Garberg Tryggestad5Nordstrand 09 11 13 03 05 27 21 20 15
5.0
32.0
35.0
37.0
16.00
 1655 (+31.40)
17 
18.Ulrik Ruud5Trondheim 17 19 11 27 03 31 30 24 26
4.5
32.0
35.0
37.0
14.50
 1511 (+16.80)
18 
15.Kimiya Sajjadi3OSS 16 14 12 24 30 23 27 04 10
4.0
36.5
40.5
41.5
15.00
 1728 (-4.40)
19 
13.Tim Wanvik5OSS 14 16 10 12 28 20 06 02 23
4.0
36.0
39.0
40.0
13.00
 1575 (+32.00)
5.Rune Soraker33Trondheim 06 08 04 20 10 12 23 26 28
4.0
35.5
39.0
42.0
15.00
 1640 (-8.00)
20 
24.Alexander Øye-Strømberg5Hell 23 21 27 15 32 08 28 18 29
4.0
31.0
33.5
34.5
11.00
 1570 (-6.40)
21 
21.Odd Morten Overeng5Stjørdal 22 24 02 26 29 30 10 16 32
4.0
31.0
32.0
33.0
8.50
 1431 (-38.80)
22 
2.Håvar Dahl5Hell 01 03 21 11 16 29 19 13 20
4.0
28.0
30.0
31.0
10.50
 1531 (+20.60)
23 
19.Eirik Lorgen5Aalesunds 20 18 30 32 08 26 02 29 11
4.0
26.5
29.0
30.0
11.00
 1323 (-20.80)
24 
26.Brage Myran5Trondheim 25 29 28 21 07 19 03 05 18
3.5
33.0
35.5
37.5
10.50
 1467 (+40.00)
25 
8.Tord Tjora5Trondheim 07 05 29 31 19 24 11 03 30
3.5
30.0
32.5
34.5
9.50
 1411 (-30.60)
26 
20.Vetle Velle5Søråshøgda 19 17 23 05 11 13 16 10 02
3.0
31.5
34.5
35.5
8.00
 1259 (-50.80)
27 
11.Håkon Hammerås5Aalesunds 12 10 18 02 20 16 08 32 19
3.0
29.5
30.5
31.5
6.00
 1146 (-2.00)
28 
29.Niklas Unneland5Aalesunds 30 26 08 16 21 02 32 19 24
2.5
28.0
29.0
30.0
4.00
 1104 (-76.00)
29 
3.Carsten Gunnarstorp5OSS 04 02 06 10 18 32 26 08 16
2.0
32.0
33.0
34.0
5.00
 1163 (-4.00)
30 
32.Jan-Ove Hammerås5Aalesunds 31 28 16 19 24 03 29 11 21
1.0
27.5
29.5
30.5
1.00
 0000 (+0.00)
31 
16.Oystein Hammervold5Aalesunds 15 13 32 29 02 11 20 21 03
1.0
24.5
26.5
27.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
23. jul kl.02:44    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb