Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hell Gambit BGP 2011


Updated
nov 09 13
@ 20:16

Views:10889

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Halsen Barneskole

Play date:

07. mai 11

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
4.Bernt Magnus MyraunetMikMikFrosta BSK 03 15 19 02 08 18
17.0
73.0
85.0
77.50
 0000 (+0.00)
18.Ulrikke LangvikMikMikByåsen 17 01 08 03 02 04
16.0
74.0
83.0
66.00
 0000 (+0.00)
2.Ian DahlMikMikHell 01 11 10 04 18 19
15.0
71.0
80.0
55.50
 0000 (+0.00)
8.Jonathan Å. BrometMikMikByåsen 07 21 18 11 04 09
14.0
71.0
81.0
48.00
 0000 (+0.00)
3.Marius MüllerMinMinByåsen/Trondheim 04 12 06 18 21 10
14.0
71.0
79.0
46.00
 0000 (+0.00)
21.Eskil BruasetMikMikByåsen 22 08 15 17 03 11
14.0
66.0
77.0
49.00
 0000 (+0.00)
19.Håvar DahlMinMinHell 20 06 04 14 10 02
14.0
66.0
75.0
43.00
 0000 (+0.00)
17.Kolbjørn VevelstadNybNybByåsen 18 13 07 21 06 05
14.0
62.0
72.0
42.00
 0000 (+0.00)
11.Martin-Andrè SelmerMinMinByåsen 12 02 09 08 15 21
12.0
67.0
75.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
10.Kamilla KuzyakhmedovaMinMinKristiansund 09 14 02 05 19 03
12.0
65.0
75.0
32.00
 0000 (+0.00)
15.Agnar GrøttingMinMinByåsen sjakk-klubb 16 04 21 13 11 07
12.0
63.0
72.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
6.Sondre Nestor SelmerMikMikByåsen 05 19 03 01 17 13
12.0
62.0
71.0
29.00
 0000 (+0.00)
9.Markus Sesseng AndersenMinMinHell 10 22 11 07 05 08
12.0
59.0
69.0
31.00
 0000 (+0.00)
22.Mats de BeerMikMikByåsen 21 09 20 16 12 01
11.0
53.0
61.0
21.50
 0000 (+0.00)
7.Markus M. HognesNyb99Hell 08 20 17 09 16 15
10.0
61.0
70.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
5.Sigurd WanderåsNybNybByåsen 06 16 14 10 09 17
10.0
60.0
69.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
13.Oda-Marie SelmerMinMinByåsen 14 17 16 15 20 06
10.0
57.0
66.0
18.00
 0000 (+0.00)
14.Amalie DahlbomNybNybFrosta BSK 13 10 05 19 01 20
10.0
55.0
64.0
19.00
 0000 (+0.00)
1.Lea Marie HåveMin01Hell 02 18 12 06 14 22
9.0
64.0
72.0
13.00
 0000 (+0.00)
20.Trond Lied OlsenNybNybByåsen 19 07 22 12 13 14
9.0
55.0
63.0
14.50
 0000 (+0.00)
16.Mathias BæverfjordNybNybByåsen 15 05 13 22 07 12
9.0
53.0
61.0
15.00
 0000 (+0.00)
12.Augusta DahlbomNybNybFrosta BSK 11 03 01 20 22 16
8.0
55.0
64.0
9.00
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
18. des kl.21:20    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb