Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hønefoss GP 2017


Updated
okt 15 17
@ 18:18

Views:10604

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

General Hotell

Play date:

13. - 15. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
CM Joachim SolbergMMSarpsborg 27 16 22 02 11 03
5.0
18.0
20.0
15.50
 2088 ( +7)
FM Erlend MikalsenMMAlta 21 15 03 01 06 05
4.5
21.0
23.5
16.50
 2120 ( -3)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMMHønefoss 32 07 02 04 15 01
4.5
21.0
22.0
15.00
 2250 ( -2)
Kjell Håkon LienMMHønefoss 06 11 14 03 13 12
4.5
19.0
22.0
16.25
 1946 (-10)
Isak Sjøberg11Nordstrand 33 12 20 16 02
4.5
14.5
14.5
12.25
 2217 (+23)
Dani Rabie Yousef33Kongsvinger 04 25 32 22 02 16
4.0
17.0
18.0
9.00
 1901 (+115)
Trond StøreMMDirekte 30 03 18 15 20 14
4.0
16.0
17.5
10.00
 1760 (-12)
Kim Roger Hansen Westrum44Nittedal 14 17 21 18 30 24
4.0
14.0
15.5
9.75
 1494 (+45)
Øystein Grasmo22Strømmen 31 20 12 30 14 15
4.0
13.5
15.0
9.25
 1696 ( +2)
10 
Bendik Mjaaland33OSS 34 21 24 35 22 11
4.0
12.0
12.5
9.00
 1630 (+26)
11 
Anders Nilsson Aure22Konnerud 28 04 13 23 01 10
3.5
19.5
21.5
10.25
 1834 (+29)
12 
Svein Dale221911 35 05 09 17 23 04
3.5
18.5
19.0
8.75
 1719 ( +6)
13 
Ole Smeby11Kongsvinger 17 14 11 32 04 21
3.5
16.5
17.5
8.00
 1595 (-29)
14 
Arnstein Johansen22Moss 08 13 04 27 09 07
3.0
20.0
22.0
9.75
 1758 (+19)
15 
Petter Dale22Bærum 25 02 31 07 03 09
3.0
19.5
21.0
8.00
 1810 (+1810)
16 
Roger E Østebø11Hønefoss 29 01 26 20 05 06
3.0
18.5
20.5
7.00
 1730 ( -7)
17 
Arve Frydenlund33Hønefoss 13 08 19 12 25 23
3.0
16.5
19.0
9.25
 1554 (+35)
18 
Per Magnus Larsen55Porsgrunn 24 22 07 08 29 31
3.0
15.0
16.5
6.00
 1217 (+12)
19 
Andreas Tenold22Nordstrand WO 23 17 28 33 20
3.0
11.0
11.0
4.25
 1481 (-12)
20 
Rune Harald Kristiansen11Moss 23 09 05 16 07 19
2.5
18.5
21.0
8.00
 1658 (-26)
21 
Elias Hestvik44Bærum 02 10 08 26 24 13
2.5
18.5
21.0
7.75
 1535 (+81)
22 
Per-Erik Evensen44Modum 26 18 01 06 10 25
2.5
18.5
21.0
6.75
 1378 ( +3)
23 
Odd Gunnar Heitun22Kragerø 20 19 33 11 12 17
2.5
15.5
16.5
5.50
 1511 ( +4)
24 
Aage Mella22Strømmen 18 30 10 33 21 08
2.5
15.0
16.0
5.00
 1356 (-36)
25 
Kazim Yilmaz33Modum 15 06 28 31 17 22
2.5
14.5
16.0
5.25
 1246 (-54)
26 
Roger Granum33Hønefoss 22 28 16 21 27 32
2.5
12.0
13.0
4.00
 1453 ( -4)
27 
Rune A. Jørgensen33Asker 01 33 29 14 26 28
2.0
14.5
15.5
4.25
 1278 (-16)
28 
Gunnar Brandshaug Dale55Bærum 11 26 25 19 35 27
2.0
13.5
14.0
2.75
 1356 (+1356)
29 
Johan Lien55Hønefoss 16 32 27 WO 18 35
2.0
9.5
9.5
0.50
 1036 ( +3)
30 
Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen33Bærum 07 24 35 09 08
1.5
15.0
15.0
1.75
 1489 (+11)
31 
Miroslav Matko44Hønefoss 09 35 15 25 32 18
1.5
13.5
14.0
1.25
 1223 ( +6)
32 
Harald Omland33Asker 03 29 06 13 31 26
1.0
16.5
18.0
2.00
 1124 (-37)
33 
Stig-Atle Paulsen33Modum 05 27 23 24 19
1.0
14.5
14.5
2.00
 1337 (-14)
34 
FM Anders HobberMMAkademisk 10
1.0
4.0
4.0
4.00
 0000 ( -0)
35 
Ruben Guerrero44Kongsvinger 12 31 30 10 28 29
0.5
13.0
14.5
0.75
 0857 (-23)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
20. nov kl.10:20    TurneringsService 6.5Hønefoss Sjakklubb