Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 2019


Updated
mai 22 19
@ 22:40

Views:2037

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Konnerud kino bydelshus

Play date:

16. jan - 08. mai 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNamen-Rtgi-RtgClub123456789ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergeri-Performance
Jon Fredrik. RørvikTempo 08 15 09 02 04 03 10 05 12
8.5
38.5
40.0
45.0
49.0
46.25
 2258 (+10.00)
Vidar TaksrudTempo 05 27 13 01 09 08 03 04 06
6.5
38.5
42.5
47.0
50.5
30.50
 1910 (-8.20)
Svein Erik LurdalenKongsberg SK 11 10 17 09 13 01 02 07 05
6.5
38.0
41.5
46.5
51.0
33.50
 1838 (-5.80)
Andre Tsolis HellenesKonnerud SK 27 14 16 05 01 10 13 02 08
6.5
35.5
40.0
44.0
47.5
26.00
 1720 (+6.20)
Emma Viktoria Lia MarthinussenKonnerud SK 02 21 06 04 08 13 09 01 03
6.0
39.0
43.0
47.5
51.0
30.00
 1795 (+163.20)
Karl Anker SlettumKongsberg SK 07 13 05 11 17 12 08 14 02
6.0
35.0
37.5
41.5
45.5
30.00
 1597 (-56.40)
Kent OddeKonnerud SK 06 25 18 08 15 20 14 03 09
5.5
31.0
34.0
37.5
39.0
20.75
 1585 (+9.60)
Jon Holtan ØverbøKongsberg SK 01 23 12 07 05 02 06 17 04
5.0
39.0
43.0
47.5
50.5
23.00
 1646 (+70.80)
Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SK 22 20 01 03 02 23 05 10 07
5.0
37.0
42.0
45.5
48.5
20.00
 1670 (-18.20)
10 
Roger LovaasKonnerud SK 25 03 11 17 20 04 01 09 18
5.0
35.0
40.0
43.5
45.0
17.00
 1603 (+12.60)
11 
Villum Brevick KierulfKonnerud SK 03 24 10 06 22 21 20 15 13
5.0
31.0
34.0
37.5
39.5
12.00
 1562 (+54.00)
12 
Thorgrim J SelmerKonnerud SK 18 17 08 22 23 06 15 16 01
5.0
30.5
35.5
39.0
42.0
17.50
 1557 (-10.20)
13 
Benjamin StensengKonnerud SK 26 06 02 15 03 05 04 22 11
4.5
36.0
39.0
42.5
43.5
14.00
 1602 (+29.20)
14 
Geir FagervikKonnerud SK 21 04 20 25 18 16 07 06 22
4.5
29.5
32.0
35.5
37.0
14.00
 1412 (-6.80)
15 
Tore HøisveenKonnerud SK 23 01 21 13 07 17 12 11 26
4.0
31.5
37.0
40.0
41.0
11.50
 1419 (-28.00)
16 
Helmer NilsenKonnerud SK 20 22 04 18 21 14 23 12 19
4.0
28.0
30.5
34.0
37.0
9.00
 1441 (-12.20)
17 
Thomas MindeKonnerud SK 24 12 03 10 06 15 18 08
3.5
32.0
35.0
38.5
40.5
12.50
 1570 (+6.20)
18 
Morthen AukeKonnerud SK 12 26 07 16 14 19 17 24 10
3.5
30.0
33.5
35.5
36.5
6.50
 1263 (-3.20)
19 
Håvard AureKonnerud SK 25 20 24 18 26 16
3.5
23.5
27.0
28.5
29.5
5.00
 0621 (-22.00)
20 
Torfinn BjorklundKonnerud SK 16 09 14 19 10 07 11
3.0
31.5
33.0
37.0
41.0
9.75
 1467 (+9.80)
21 
Bjørn JahnsenKonnerud SK 14 05 15 23 16 11 24 26 25
3.0
26.0
30.0
32.0
33.0
7.50
 0706 (-105.20)
22 
Abdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SK 09 16 24 12 11 26 25 13 14
3.0
26.0
29.5
31.0
32.0
5.00
 0847 (-53.20)
23 
Tias Lian MarthinussenKonnerud SK 15 08 26 21 12 09 16 25 24
3.0
25.0
28.5
30.0
31.0
6.00
 1246 (+7.60)
24 
Knut Marius HagenKonnerud SK 17 11 22 26 19 25 21 18 23
2.0
25.0
28.5
30.0
31.0
4.00
 1033 (-1.20)
25 
Renate ArntzenKonnerud SK 10 07 19 14 26 24 22 23 21
2.0
23.5
28.0
29.0
30.0
5.00
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Julian SelmerKonnerud SK 13 18 23 24 25 22 19 21 15
1.0
24.0
27.0
29.0
30.5
2.00
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Kjetil HefteDrammens SK 04 02
0.0
22.5
27.5
29.0
30.0
0.00
 0997 (-3.20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz FIDE (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz FIDE Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
27. mai kl.16:01    TurneringsService 6.6Konnerud sjakklubb