Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø GP 2014 Jubileumsturneringen 10 år


Updated
okt 07 16
@ 22:50

Views:37721

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

05. - 07. sep 14

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1Bergern-Performance
14.IM Aryan TariMAVålerenga 13 09 01 41 28
4,5
14,0
14,50
 2336 ( +3)
6.GM Leif E JohannessenMMOSS 05 07 15 20 09
4,5
14,0
14,50
 2257 ( +1)
9.Johan-Sebastian ChristiansenMAVålerenga 10 14 04 33 06
4,0
16,0
 2333 (+14)
38.Thomas NylandMABergens 37 17 20 35 07
4,0
13,5
 2028 ( +7)
20.Bjørn Aa Christenson1ANordstrand 19 11 38 06 41
4,0
13,0
 2097 (+24)
17.IM Petter HaugliMAMoss 18 38 19 29 15
4,0
12,5
 1932 ( -6)
1.Johan SalomonMANordstrand 02 04 14 36 25
3,5
12,5
 2043 ( -5)
4.Andreas G Tryggestad12Nordstrand 03 01 09 44 32
3,5
12,0
 1988 (+21)
33.Eivind X DjurhuusMANordstrand 39 25 09 34
3,5
9,5
5,50
 2046 ( +3)
28.Daniel Nordquelle2ANordstrand 24 30 34 14
3,5
9,5
5,00
 2025 (+20)
15.Henrik Øie Løbersli1AKristiansund 16 29 06 26 17
3,0
14,0
 1877 ( +1)
41.Kjell Håkon LienMAHønefoss 42 35 44 14 20
3,0
13,0
 1889 ( -7)
7.Jon Machlik1ATromsø 08 06 11 22 38
3,0
12,5
 1924 ( +2)
29.Knut Ø Abrahamsen2ANordstrand 27 15 05 17 44
3,0
12,0
 1866 (+19)
21.Oddvar Solli2AVoss 22 44 26 12 03
3,0
9,0
 1729 (+10)
25.Martin Nilsen1AOSS 26 30 33 13 01
2,5
12,0
6,00
 1919 ( -2)
34.Tommy V. Thoresen2AArendal 32 23 03 28 33
2,5
12,0
5,75
 1625 ( +8)
35.Aschmirthan Sivaranjan2BNordstrand 36 41 10 38 27
2,5
12,0
5,25
 1750 (+21)
5.Odin Nikolai Heier2A1911 06 08 29 02 22
2,5
12,0
4,25
 1773 (+12)
26.Henrik G Tallaksen2AStavanger 25 31 21 15 18
2,5
11,0
6,75
 1788 (+25)
22.Sigve Hølleland1AMasfjorden 21 43 32 07 05
2,5
11,0
5,25
 1552 (-25)
13.Jøran Sten Pettersen2APorsgrunn 14 10 16 25 11
2,5
11,0
4,25
 1713 ( +2)
18.Petter Gjertsen2AArendal 17 37 23 19 26
2,5
10,5
4,75
 1630 ( -4)
10 
10.Eivind Lilleseth2AAsker 09 13 35 39 16
2,5
10,5
3,25
 1623 ( +0)
11 
32.Terje Lie2ABergens 34 40 22 37 04
2,5
10,0
 1646 (+20)
12 
27.Frank Eggerud2ATinn 29 16 24 30 35
2,5
9,0
 1516 ( +3)
13 
23.Snorre Skrede2ASandnes 24 34 18 11 36
2,5
8,0
 1498 (-17)
31.Lars Johansen1ANordstrand 30 26 12 40 37
2,5
7,5
 1617 (-18)
44.Håkon Haugsrud1ALillehammer 43 21 41 04 29
2,0
12,5
 1625 (-19)
30.Johannes HaugMANordstrand 31 25 28 27
2,0
11,0
5,00
 1707 (-21)
14 
3.Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse2ANordstrand 04 02 34 08 21
2,0
11,0
3,00
 1489 ( +5)
15 
2.Tor Fredrik Kaasen2ATromsø 01 03 39 05 08
2,0
9,0
 1582 ( +2)
16 
11.Stig-Atle Paulsen2BModum 12 20 07 23 13
1,5
12,0
2,75
 1588 (+10)
17 
19.Bjørn Robertsen2AMoss 20 12 17 18 42
1,5
12,0
2,25
 1627 (+13)
18 
37.Sara Næss2AVålerenga 38 18 42 32 31
1,5
11,5
 1519 ( +2)
19 
16.William Sandberg Olsen2BMoss 15 27 13 24 10
1,5
10,5
 1398 (+10)
20 
36.Jussi Dyrnes2ANordstrand 35 42 40 01 23
1,5
10,0
 1534 (-25)
21 
12.Bård Standal2ATønsberg 11 19 31 21 24
1,5
8,5
 1327 (-29)
22 
42.Lasse Lie2ABergens 41 36 37 43 19
1,5
7,5
 1415 (-17)
23 
43.Jarle Solli2ABergens 44 22 08 42 39
1,5
7,0
1,25
 1522 ( +8)
24 
40.Torge Ugland2BNordstrand 39 32 36 31 WO
1,5
7,0
0,25
 1302 ( -6)
25 
8.Tobias Lang Nilsen2AMoss 07 05 43 03 02
1,0
 1291 ( -8)
26 
24.August Kristiansen Kløfsrud2BMoss 23 28 27 16 12
0,5
10,0
 1136 ( -8)
27 
39.Steinar Leite22Modum 40 33 02 10 43
0,5
9,5
 1199 (-42)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. jun kl.09:11    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format