Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Grand Prix 2011


Updated
aug 31 11
@ 11:33

Views:21584

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

26. - 28. aug 11

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Even ThingstadMAHønefoss 13 21 06 04 03
4,0
14,5
16,5
12,50
 1935 ( -3)
IM Vadims DaskevicsMAStavanger 25 08 05 12 04
4,0
14,0
16,0
12,25
 2157 ( -2)
FM Petter FossanMMStavanger 32 07 10 05 01
4,0
14,0
15,5
11,75
 2079 ( +0)
Johan-Sebastian Christiansen1ACaissa 27 09 15 01 02
4,0
13,5
15,0
11,00
 2236 (+37)
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø11Stjernen 28 17 02 03 09
3,5
13,5
15,0
9,50
 2157 (+19)
Vegard Øverås2ASandnes 23 14 01 11 16
3,5
12,5
14,5
9,00
 1993 (+41)
Henrik Sjøl11Akademisk 16 03 26 10 17
3,5
12,0
14,0
8,50
 1874 (+10)
IM Erik FossanMMStavanger 24 02 22 09 15
3,5
11,5
13,5
8,00
 2041 ( -3)
Anders HobberMMPorsgrunn 33 04 18 08 05
3,0
13,5
14,5
7,00
 2010 (-10)
10 
Pål Farmen22Caissa 18 19 03 07 21
3,0
12,5
14,5
7,50
 1817 (+11)
11 
Leif Bjornes11Kristiansand 20 18 21 06 13
3,0
11,5
13,5
7,75
 1664 (-10)
12 
Ole Jørn Gyldenås11Nordstrand 22 15 24 02 19
3,0
11,0
13,0
6,50
 1777 ( -5)
13 
Alf Gjøran Jakobsen2AAlta 01 29 31 15 11
3,0
11,0
12,5
5,75
 1926 (+26)
14 
Helge E. Theting1MKragerø 29 06 16 28 23
3,0
9,5
11,0
5,00
 1661 (-18)
15 
Johannes Haug12Nordstrand 30 12 04 13 08
2,5
13,5
15,0
6,00
 1808 ( -6)
16 
Eivind Aartun2BStavanger 07 23 14 17 06
2,5
12,5
14,5
6,25
 1730 (+22)
17 
Tore Garberg2A1911 26 05 20 16 07
2,5
12,0
14,0
5,75
 1622 (-12)
18 
Angelina FranssonMAVäxjö schackklubb 10 11 09 22 27
2,5
11,0
12,5
5,50
 1682 (-22)
19 
Caroline Beer Jacobsen24Stavanger WO 10 28 27 12
2,5
9,0
9,0
2,25
 1558 (+21)
20 
Tommy Hansen2AOSS 11 27 17 29 30
2,5
8,5
10,0
4,50
 1606 (+20)
21 
Jan M Øverås22Sandnes 31 01 11 24 10
2,0
12,0
13,5
3,50
 1765 (+17)
22 
Arman K Ghaderi2AElefantene 12 33 08 18 25
2,0
11,0
12,0
3,25
 1819 (+20)
23 
Fredrik Beer Jacobsen11Stavanger 06 16 WO 31 14
2,0
10,5
10,5
1,50
 1450 (-26)
24 
Oystein Johnsen2ATønsberg 08 30 12 21 33
2,0
10,0
11,0
2,50
 1662 (-11)
25 
Ole Jonny Kloster2ASevland 02 31 30 32 22
2,0
9,0
10,5
3,25
 1619 ( -9)
26 
Frode Arntsen2AKristiansand 17 WO 07 30 29
2,0
9,0
9,0
1,50
 1459 ( -6)
27 
Harald Mottang23Stjernen 04 20 32 19 18
1,5
11,5
13,0
2,75
 1462 ( -1)
28 
Frode Høva2AFollo 05 32 19 14 31
1,5
10,5
12,0
2,75
 1540 ( -4)
29 
Elise Forså21Tromsø 14 13 33 20 26
1,5
10,5
11,5
2,25
 1457 (-24)
30 
Steinar Leite23Modum 15 24 25 26 20
1,5
9,0
11,0
3,00
 1467 ( +5)
31 
Bård Standal1ATønsberg 21 25 13 23 28
1,5
9,0
10,5
2,75
 1472 (-28)
32 
Kjell Håkon Lien22Hønefoss 03 28 27 25 WO
1,5
9,0
9,0
0,75
 1344 (-30)
33 
Gunnar Bue22Tønsberg 09 22 29 WO 24
1,0
8,5
8,5
0,00
 1330 (-21)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
26. jun kl.09:11    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format