Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Grand Prix 2012


Updated
aug 31 14
@ 08:41

Views:30230

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

31. aug - 02. sep 12

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1Bergern-Performance
22.Johan SalomonMANordstrand 21 15 25 23 07
4.5
14.0
 2166 ( +9)
25.Anders HobberMANtg Bærum 26 10 22 04 14
4.5
13.0
 2149 ( +4)
9.Aryan TariMAKristiansund 10 20 30 06 17
4.0
13.5
 2061 ( -5)
7.Eirik Søreng2AAkademisk 08 02 04 17 22
4.0
12.0
 1969 (+29)
30.Johannes Haug1ANordstrand 29 23 09 21 28
4.0
11.5
 2024 (+10)
20.Tore Garberg1A1911 19 09 03 01 23
3.5
 1926 (+13)
17.Lars Johansen1ANordstrand 18 28 06 07 09
3.0
14.0
 1936 ( +8)
6.Stian JohansenMAMoss 05 13 17 09 19
3.0
12.5
7.50
 1825 (-12)
10.Arman K Ghaderi2AElefantene 09 25 29 16 21
3.0
12.5
7.00
 1891 (+21)
13.Jussi Dyrnes2ANordstrand 14 06 15 28 02
3.0
12.0
 1900 (+27)
15.Bjørn Aa Christenson1ANordstrand 16 22 13 12 29
3.0
11.5
6.00
 1745 ( -5)
28.Frode Arntsen2AKristiansand 27 17 11 13 30
3.0
11.5
5.50
 1730 ( +2)
14.Helge E. Theting1AKragerø 13 03 01 05 25
3.0
11.5
4.50
 1837 (-11)
23.Håvard M Skagseth1ATromsø 24 30 19 22 20
2.5
14.0
 1741 ( -2)
4.Karim Ali2AFribonden 03 11 07 25 05
2.5
12.0
 1685 ( -5)
5.Sherington Amarapala2BLørenskog 06 16 02 14 04
2.5
10.5
 1753 (+14)
21.Frode Høva2AFollo 22 18 27 30 10
2.0
13.5
 1659 ( +6)
29.Håkon N Nordstrøm2AFana 30 26 10 19 15
2.0
12.0
 1593 ( -2)
19.Trygve Dahl2AElefantene 20 08 23 29 06
2.0
11.0
3.25
 1649 (+13)
10 
2.Jøran Sten Pettersen2APorsgrunn 01 07 05 11 13
2.0
11.0
2.50
 1572 ( -4)
11 
16.Terje Lie2ABergens 15 05 18 10 11
2.0
10.5
 1538 (+10)
12 
18.Jon Machlik2ATromsø 17 21 16 24 26
2.0
8.5
 1519 (-15)
13 
12.Magnus Aartun2AStavanger 11 01 08 15 03
2.0
6.0
 1543 (-13)
1.Fredrik Beer Jacobsen1AStavanger 02 12 14 20 27
1.5
10.5
 1553 (-33)
14 
26.Snorre Rygg2ANord-Odal 25 29 24 27 18
1.5
10.0
 1545 (-12)
15 
27.Harald Mottang2AStjernen 28 24 21 26 01
1.5
8.0
 1512 ( +2)
16 
24.Steinar Leite2AModum 23 27 26 18 08
1.5
7.5
 1439 ( -6)
17 
11.Gunnar Bue22Tønsberg 12 04 28 02 16
1.0
 1384 ( -6)
18 
3.Caroline Beer Jacobsen2AStavanger 04 14 20 08 12
0.5
11.0
 1345 (-12)
19 
8.Heidi Røneid2AStjernen 07 19 12 03 24
0.5
9.5
 1189 (-17)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.10:54    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format