Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Grand Prix 2016


Updated
sep 05 16
@ 16:11

Views:13135

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

02. - 04. sep 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-1Bergern-Performance
GM Normunds MiezisMM 21 10 15 02 04 03
5.0
 2457 ( +0)
IM Kristian Stuvik HolmMAVålerenga 17 07 03 01 05 04
4.5
22.0
 2396 ( +0)
FM Vegar Koi GandrudMA1911 14 08 02 15 18 01
4.5
20.0
 2270 ( +5)
IM Magne SagafosMMVålerenga 22 05 16 19 01 02
4.5
19.0
 2293 ( +2)
Bertil SvendsenMMVålerenga 26 04 18 06 02 15
4.0
18.5
 2093 ( -4)
Bjørn Robertsen22Moss 32 13 19 05 11 07
4.0
18.0
 1920 (+19)
Isak Sjøberg11Nordstrand 29 02 09 20 19 06
4.0
17.5
 1953 (+21)
Jan SørgjerdMMNordstrand 28 03 12 22 10 18
4.0
17.0
 1946 ( -4)
Tor Fredrik KaasenMATromsø 13 32 07 23 17 11
4.0
16.5
 1924 ( -3)
10 
Leif Bjornes1AKristiansand 31 01 30 17 08 16
4.0
15.5
 1892 ( +7)
11 
Ragnar HolmMAHamar 20 27 26 21 06 09
4.0
15.0
 1939 ( -4)
12 
Aleksander Omtvedt111911 24 15 08 16 14 26
3.5
16.0
 1859 ( +6)
13 
Steinar Leite22Modum 09 06 20 18 25 17
3.5
15.5
 1720 ( +4)
14 
David Imhof2ASandnes 03 28 17 26 12 19
3.5
15.0
 1732 ( +8)
15 
Daniel NordquelleMMNordstrand 25 12 01 03 21 05
3.0
19.5
 1932 (-15)
16 
Ole Smeby1AKongsvinger 23 30 04 12 24 10
3.0
17.0
 1765 (-10)
17 
Andreas Sebastian22Porsgrunn 02 29 14 10 09 13
2.5
19.5
 1713 (+12)
18 
Jens E Ingebretsen22Holmestrand 30 23 05 13 03 08
2.5
18.5
6.50
 1834 ( +1)
18 
Odin Nikolai Heier2A1911 27 20 06 04 07 14
2.5
18.5
6.50
 1551 (-12)
20 
Shazil Shehzad2ASandnes 11 19 13 07 23 22
2.5
16.5
8.25
 1544 ( -3)
21 
Anders Nilsson Aure2ATromsø 01 31 24 11 15 27
2.5
16.5
4.50
 1682 ( +1)
22 
Håkon Abeland Myrheim2ASandnes 04 26 29 08 28 20
2.5
15.0
 1715 ( +9)
23 
Max Dahl2A1911 16 18 27 09 20 24
2.5
14.5
 1640 ( +7)
24 
Jonathan K. Ski2AOSS 12 25 21 30 16 23
2.5
14.0
 1490 ( +5)
25 
Vidar Andreassen2AStjernen 15 24 28 32 13 30
2.5
12.0
 1556 ( -3)
26 
Cato Bekkesletten2A1911 05 22 11 14 31 12
2.0
17.5
 1509 ( -6)
27 
Alexander K. Ski2AOSS 19 11 23 29 32 21
2.0
13.5
2.75
 1505 ( +0)
28 
Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2AOSS 08 14 25 31 22 32
2.0
13.5
2.25
 1486 ( +3)
29 
Bjørn Magnus Bø2ALarvik 07 17 22 27 30 31
2.0
12.0
 1432 ( -3)
30 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali23OSS 18 16 10 24 29 25
1.0
14.5
 1245 ( -9)
31 
Einar Clausen Frøvik23Kragerø 10 21 32 28 26 29
1.0
12.5
 1283 ( -4)
32 
Terje Lie23Bergens 06 09 31 25 27 28
0.5
 1130 (-21)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.10:54    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format