Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Grand Prix 2018


Updated
sep 02 18
@ 17:10

Views:21320

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

31. aug - 02. sep 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCli-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Buchholzi-AvgRtgi-Performance
FM Mads Vestby-EllingsenMTromsø 38 05 14 03 02 08
5.5
 2470 (+2.70)
Tallak U. NarlandMSandnes 37 18 17 07 01 04
5.0
19.5
 2234 (+18.60)
Gunnar LundMTromsø 36 22 12 01 17 05
5.0
19.0
 2212 (+4.80)
FM Johannes Luangtep KvislaM1911 WO 19 09 06 20 02
4.5
 2317 (+11.40)
Andreas Sebastian1Porsgrunn 34 01 23 10 06 03
4.0
21.5
 2106 (+77.20)
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen ØstmoeMAsker 28 13 07 04 05 19
4.0
19.0
 2211 (-13.70)
Per Omtvedt1Stjernen 27 25 06 02 26 09
4.0
18.0
20.5
 2037 (+21.20)
Odin Nikolai Heier11911 17 21 34 12 13 01
4.0
18.0
19.5
 1892 (+6.40)
Jan SørgjerdMNordstrand 35 30 04 15 25 07
4.0
16.5
 1975 (-9.60)
10 
Tobias Lang NilsenMMoss 25 15 31 05 30 18
4.0
14.5
 1904 (-58.00)
11 
Per Fredrik Holand1Bodø 12 32 36 34 23 17
4.0
13.0
 1759 (-30.80)
12 
Sindre Fossum2Arendal 11 29 03 08 33 26
3.5
18.0
 1868 (+63.20)
13 
Jarle Nilsen1Porsgrunn 20 06 27 18 08 14
3.5
17.0
 1893 (+9.60)
14 
Elias Hulleberg Sidali1OSS 33 31 01 17 32 13
3.5
16.0
18.0
 1861 (-8.00)
15 
Gustav Hestholm2Stavanger 19 10 28 09 37 25
3.5
16.0
17.5
 1924 (+88.80)
16 
Aleksander Omtvedt11911 21 17 32 26 28 20
3.5
13.5
 1703 (-24.80)
17 
Stig-Atle Paulsen2Modum 08 16 02 14 03 11
3.0
21.5
 1927 (+42.40)
18 
Tommy V. Thoresen2Porsgrunn WO 02 39 13 29 10
3.0
17.5
 1831 (+8.60)
19 
Oddmund Sande1Stavanger 15 04 33 27 21 06
3.0
17.0
19.0
 1865 (-5.40)
20 
Sverre Lye2Sandnes 13 36 22 29 04 16
3.0
17.0
18.5
 1866 (+77.60)
21 
Odd Gunnar Heitun2Kragerø 16 08 WO 22 19 32
3.0
15.5
 1760 (+11.00)
22 
Andreas Tenold1Nordstrand 39 03 20 21 31 33
3.0
14.5
 1726 (-27.60)
23 
Jonatan Espeland2Porsgrunn 30 35 05 31 11 38
3.0
13.5
 1789 (+82.80)
24 
Magnus Digernes1Nittedal 31 27 35 25 39 30
3.0
10.5
 1705 (-31.20)
25 
Martin T. Johannessen2Stjernen 10 07 26 24 09 15
2.5
18.5
 1799 (+9.60)
26 
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen2Caissa WO WO 25 16 07 12
2.5
16.0
18.5
 1704 (+35.60)
27 
Elias Hestvik2Bærum 07 24 13 19 35 29
2.5
16.0
17.5
 1806 (+26.40)
28 
David Nesse2Sandnes 06 33 15 39 16 36
2.5
14.5
 1716 (-29.20)
29 
Øyvind Bakken1Porsgrunn 32 12 30 20 18 27
2.5
13.5
 1645 (-42.00)
30 
Mattis Mikelsen1Bærum 23 09 29 32 10 24
2.0
16.5
18.5
 1753 (-9.40)
31 
Bjørn M. Ellingsen2Stavanger 24 14 10 23 22 37
2.0
16.5
18.0
 1701 (-4.80)
32 
Stein Kristian Bru2Stavanger 29 11 16 30 14 21
2.0
16.0
 1715 (-0.20)
33 
Kazim Yilmaz2Modum 14 28 19 37 12 22
2.0
15.5
 1668 (+0.60)
34 
Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen2Stavanger 05 38 08 11 36 WO
2.0
14.5
 1582 (+4.00)
35 
Einar Clausen Frøvik2Kragerø 09 23 24 WO 27 39
2.0
13.5
 1501 (-59.60)
36 
David Luangtep Vangen2OSS 03 20 11 38 34 28
1.5
16.0
 1600 (-55.60)
37 
Vidar Aleksander Kopperud2Tønsberg 02 39 38 33 15 31
1.5
13.5
 1543 (-32.60)
38 
Benjamin Halvorsen2Tromsø 01 34 37 36 WO 23
1.5
13.0
 1379 (-88.80)
39 
Sivert Ihlen2Larvik 22 37 18 28 24 35
1.0
 1513 (-1.60)
40 
Elham AbdrlaufAOSS
0.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
i-AvgRtg: Average FIDE rating of opponents
19. okt kl.13:54    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom

Games in PGN format