Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragerø Vandrerhjem Grand Prix 2007


Updated
sep 04 07
@ 13:34

Views:7048

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Sportell

Play date:

31. - 02. aug 07

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameClGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
FM Bjørnar ByklumMMSOSS 26 16 22 05 02
4,5
12,0
14,0
12,00
 2165 ( +5)
Hans K HarestadMMSOSS 23 04 17 09 01
4,0
13,5
15,5
11,50
 2167 ( +1)
Kim Chr. AstrupMMSOSS 31 18 08 04 11
4,0
12,0
13,0
9,75
 2107 ( +9)
Levi André Tallaksen11Porsgrunn 20 02 12 03 05
3,5
14,5
17,0
11,25
 1952 ( +7)
Anders Thingstad22Hønefoss 25 24 14 01 04
3,5
12,5
14,5
8,25
 2079 (+55)
Vegar Kai Gandrud11Hønefoss 10 32 07 24 14
3,5
11,0
12,0
7,25
 2002 (+30)
Helge E. Theting11Kragerø 14 33 06 22 15
3,5
10,5
11,5
7,25
 1839 ( -2)
Even Thingstad22Hønefoss 32 10 03 11 09
3,0
13,0
14,0
7,50
 2019 (+23)
Lars KjølbergMM1911 13 15 30 02 08
3,0
12,5
13,5
6,75
 1912 (-11)
10 
Bertil SvendsenMMPorsgrunn 06 08 18 16 13
3,0
12,0
14,5
8,75
 1864 (-28)
11 
Gustavo Silva ScottMMSevland 30 22 15 08 03
3,0
11,5
12,5
6,25
 1909 ( -9)
12 
Jostein Munz22Nordstrand 19 31 04 17 16
3,0
11,0
12,0
6,00
 1891 (+46)
13 
Nicholas Carding22Kragerø 09 27 29 15 10
3,0
10,5
12,0
6,25
 1887 (+30)
14 
Lars Onstad22Moss 07 17 05 23 06
2,5
13,0
15,0
6,75
 1721 ( +3)
15 
Leif Bjornes11Kristiansand 27 09 11 13 07
2,5
12,5
14,5
6,50
 1808 ( -5)
16 
Sissel J. Stava22Sevland 29 01 25 10 12
2,5
12,5
14,0
5,00
 1851 ( -1)
17 
Terje Torgersen11Kristiansand 33 14 02 12 19
2,5
12,0
13,0
5,00
 1706 (-14)
18 
Raymond Vagle11SOSS 21 03 10 30 20
2,5
12,0
13,0
4,75
 1834 ( -6)
19 
Anders Hobber11Porsgrunn 12 21 24 20 17
2,5
10,5
12,5
6,25
 1714 (-11)
20 
Jarle Nilsen11Porsgrunn 04 23 31 19 18
2,5
10,5
11,5
4,50
 1776 ( +2)
21 
Gunnar Bue22Tønsberg 18 19 23 26 25
2,5
9,0
11,0
5,25
 1732 (+24)
22 
Pål Farmen11Caissa 28 11 01 07 23
2,0
13,0
15,0
4,50
 1724 ( -8)
23 
Einar Kjæmperud22Caissa 02 20 21 14 22
2,0
11,5
13,5
4,75
 1734 (+11)
24 
Johannes Melkevik11Sevland 34 05 19 06 28
2,0
11,5
12,5
3,25
 1503 (-43)
25 
Karl Mosbye11Halden 05 34 16 29 21
2,0
10,0
11,0
2,50
 1525 (-35)
26 
Oddvar Solli22Voss 01 29 32 21 30
2,0
9,5
10,5
2,00
 1640 ( -5)
27 
Espen Peder Baastø22Nordstrand 15 13 34 28 29
2,0
9,0
10,0
2,75
 1481 ( -7)
28 
Jan I. Stava22Sevland 22 30 33 27 24
2,0
7,0
8,0
3,00
 1584 (+25)
29 
Jathavan Suntharalingam22OSS 16 26 13 25 27
1,5
9,5
11,5
3,00
 1531 ( +2)
30 
Per H. Wibe22Asker 11 28 09 18 26
1,0
10,5
12,5
2,00
 1500 (-17)
31 
Paal Skogli22Gjøvik 03 12 20 33 32
1,0
10,5
11,5
1,00
 1391 (-40)
32 
Timmie Nygaard22Porsgrunn 08 06 26 34 31
1,0
9,5
10,5
1,00
 1461 (-10)
33 
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg221911 17 07 28 31 34
1,0
9,0
10,0
1,00
 1404 ( -1)
34 
Eirik Lynghaug22Risør 24 25 27 32 33
1,0
7,0
8,0
1,00
 1392 (-21)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. mai kl.10:55    TurneringsService 6.5Kragerø Sjakklubb Ungdom