Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kretsmesterskap for barn og unge 2019, Akershus


Updated
okt 20 19
@ 21:41

Views:3467

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Jong skole, Jongssvingen 5, 1337 Sandvika

Play date:

20. okt 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameCli-RtgClub123456ScoreBuchholz-1Med.MonradBuchholzi-Performance
Victor StratG: Bærum 19 11 06 02 03 04
18.0
72.0
56.0
83.0
 1768 (+32.00)
Amalie Linnea HeiboG: Dragulf Akershus 12 07 05 01 13 08
16.0
72.0
54.0
83.0
 1840 (+34.40)
Vegard Smeby FjørtoftG: Bærum 20 09 16 04 01 05
16.0
72.0
54.0
82.0
 1878 (+12.00)
Oda Kofoed SkramstadG: Bærum 17 08 07 03 11 01
14.0
74.0
56.0
86.0
 1205 (+16.00)
Nikolay Den RooverG: Bærum 15 18 02 12 06 03
14.0
70.0
54.0
81.0
 0404 (-12.00)
Hallvard Foss BjørnstadG: Dragulf Akershus 21 23 01 16 05 14
14.0
66.0
48.0
75.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Mathias SalthammerG: Ski Sjakk 14 02 04 22 15 12
14.0
65.0
50.0
74.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Lasse Lysgård AndersenG: Nittedal 26 04 22 15 17 02
14.0
63.0
48.0
70.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Amandus Innset-EkkjeG: Follo 13 03 12 25 20 11
14.0
61.0
46.0
70.0
 1068 (-2.40)
10 
Jonathan Farstad PettersenG: Follo BSK 11 19 20 26 22 13
13.0
54.0
43.0
61.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Emilian Loeve Brandsdal BjugnG: Bærum 10 01 14 17 04 09
12.0
71.0
53.0
83.0
 0000 (+0.00)
12 
Nicholas Kalombola TrinborgG: Dragulf Akershus 02 WO 09 05 16 07
12.0
70.0
54.0
79.0
 0000 (+0.00)
13 
Moritz VolkmerG: Dragulf Akershus 09 20 18 19 02 10
12.0
66.0
50.0
76.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Sophie MiddelthonG: Dragulf Akershus 07 25 11 24 18 06
12.0
62.0
48.0
71.0
 0000 (+0.00)
14 
Sindre KvedalenG: Ski Sjakk 05 21 23 08 07 24
12.0
62.0
48.0
71.0
 0000 (+0.00)
16 
Aron EberlinUllr 22 24 03 06 12 20
12.0
61.0
46.0
70.0
 0000 (+0.00)
17 
Birk BraatenG: Dragulf Akershus 04 26 24 11 08 21
12.0
60.0
46.0
67.0
 0000 (+0.00)
18 
Benjamin EriksenBærum 25 05 13 21 14 23
12.0
57.0
44.0
66.0
 0000 (+0.00)
19 
Zayan ChaudhryG: Dragulf Oslo 01 10 27 13 21 26
11.0
60.0
43.0
67.0
 0000 (+0.00)
20 
Tianming LiuG: Dragulf Akershus 03 13 10 23 09 16
10.0
67.0
51.0
76.0
 0000 (+0.00)
21 
Paul SagenDragulf Akershus 06 15 26 18 19 17
10.0
61.0
47.0
68.0
 0000 (+0.00)
22 
Nilas Sæth LilleG: Bærum 16 27 08 07 10 WO
10.0
60.0
47.0
67.0
 0000 (+0.00)
23 
Zoha WahabG: Dragulf Akershus WO 06 15 20 27 18
10.0
58.0
42.0
65.0
 0000 (+0.00)
24 
Amos Kalombola TrinborgG: Dragulf Akershus 27 16 17 14 25 15
10.0
57.0
46.0
64.0
 0000 (+0.00)
25 
Sai Anirudh TarraG: Dragulf Akershus 18 14 WO 09 24 27
10.0
56.0
42.0
63.0
 0000 (+0.00)
26 
Matheo Farstad PettersenG: Follo BSK 08 17 21 10 WO 19
8.0
60.0
46.0
66.0
 0000 (+0.00)
27 
Oliver GangsøG: Follo BSK 24 22 19 WO 23 25
8.0
48.0
40.0
55.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Med.Monrad: Median Monrad (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz: Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.10:19    TurneringsService 6.6Bærum Schakselskap