Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2012


Updated
apr 18 17
@ 19:15

Views:204319

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sandefjord

Play date:

07. - 14. jul 12

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 5:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12345ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
IM Frode ElsnessMMoss 14 04 08 03 06
4.0
10.0
12.5
14.5
11.75
 2699 (+27)
IM Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalM1911 18 17 03 06 10
4.0
9.0
10.5
12.0
8.75
 2612 (+24)
GM Jon Ludvig HammerMOSS 11 16 02 01 04
3.5
11.5
14.0
16.0
10.25
 2557 ( -9)
GM Berge ØstenstadMAsker 20 01 18 14 03
3.5
9.5
11.0
11.5
5.75
 2554 (+12)
IM Espen LieMPorsgrunn 15 08 06 17 09
3.5
8.0
10.0
11.5
7.25
 2495 (+10)
GM Simen AgdesteinMNTG 07 09 05 02 01
3.0
11.5
14.5
17.0
9.75
 2484 ( -7)
FM Brede Alex. KvisvikMKristiansund 06 15 17 12 14
3.0
7.5
9.5
11.0
6.00
 2391 ( +8)
FM Kjetil StokkeMBergens 13 05 01 09 15
2.5
10.0
12.5
14.5
6.50
 2376 ( +5)
GM Rune DjurhuusMAkademisk 10 06 12 08 05
2.5
9.0
11.5
14.0
6.50
 2382 ( -4)
10 
IM Øystein HoleMAkademisk 09 19 11 16 02
2.5
9.0
11.0
12.0
4.25
 2377 (+10)
11 
IM Nicolai GetzMOSS 03 14 10 18 12
2.5
8.5
10.5
12.0
5.00
 2364 ( +4)
12 
IM Erik FossanMStavanger 16 13 09 07 11
2.5
8.0
10.5
12.5
6.50
 2337 ( +4)
13 
Benjamin ArvolaMTromsø 08 12 15 19 17
2.5
7.0
8.5
9.5
3.50
 2293 ( +8)
14 
Kristian Stuvik HolmMKristiansund 01 11 16 04 07
2.0
10.5
13.0
15.0
5.25
 2320 ( +0)
15 
FM Espen ForsåMTromsø 05 07 13 20 08
2.0
9.0
11.5
12.0
3.00
 2266 ( -6)
16 
IM Atle GrønnMOSS 12 03 14 10 20
2.0
8.5
10.5
11.0
3.00
 2310 ( -5)
17 
Bror ThankeMNordstrand 19 02 07 05 13
1.5
10.5
13.0
14.0
2.50
 2211 (+13)
18 
Jon Kristian HaarrMStavanger 02 20 04 11 19
1.5
10.0
11.0
11.5
1.00
 2236 ( -1)
19 
FM Andreas G.R. MoenMOSS 17 10 20 13 18
1.0
6.5
8.0
8.5
1.00
 2016 (-47)
20 
FM Stig TjomslandMNordstrand 04 18 19 15 16
0.5
7.5
9.0
10.0
0.50
 1983 (-39)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
22. okt kl.06:41    TurneringsService 6.5Sjakklubben Caissa



Sparebank1 Buskerud-Vestfold

Sandefjord kommune

Jotun

Kragerø GP 2012