Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017


Updated
jul 22 17
@ 21:15

Views:200254

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

01. - 08. jul 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreMed.BuchhBuchholz-1Buchholzn-AvgRtgn-Performance
Sergey Eliseev5Sandnes 33 22 11 19 03 02 05 08 06
7.5
41.5
48.5
52.5
962
 1235 (+17)
Sverre Lye5Sandnes 48 08 15 05 04 01 12 03 07
7.0
43.5
51.0
54.0
1141
 1279 (+167)
Jiahao Eric Ji5Hell 23 40 06 10 01 18 04 02 11
7.0
42.0
49.5
53.5
1054
 1179 (+64)
Louis Khoo-Thwe4OSS 52 29 20 06 02 07 03 12 05
7.0
41.0
48.0
51.0
912
 1064 (+13)
Amelia Nordquelle5Nordstrand 49 17 07 02 09 11 01 06 04
6.5
43.5
51.0
54.0
958
 1124 ( -4)
Fredrik Aasen4Haukås 31 18 03 04 26 21 10 05 01
6.5
41.0
48.5
53.0
943
 1109 ( -1)
Magnus Årdal51911 46 32 05 13 27 04 19 11 02
6.0
38.0
45.0
48.5
951
 1000 ( +2)
Eivind Grunt Kreken5Nordstrand 42 02 16 44 18 12 32 01 21
6.0
35.5
43.0
46.5
817
 0923 (-21)
Arjun Vijay Cithu5Stavanger 13 25 14 05 24 11 32 18
6.0
34.5
41.0
41.0
962
 1063 (+52)
10 
Arun Vijay Cithu3Stavanger 28 26 03 47 14 06 24 19
6.0
33.5
40.5
40.5
864
 0961 (-16)
11 
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug5Hell 54 44 01 24 32 05 09 07 03
5.5
37.5
45.0
47.0
930
 0920 (-16)
12 
Lykke-Merlot Helliesen5Caissa 34 20 36 35 19 08 02 04 13
5.5
36.5
43.5
47.5
877
 0870 (-20)
13 
Aksel Nissen HellerudMin1911U 09 33 17 07 20 26 15 43 12
5.5
36.0
42.0
45.5
836
 0916 (+916)
14 
Joakim Aasen4Haukås 35 21 19 09 25 10 27 22 29
5.5
34.5
40.5
44.5
833
 0875 (-30)
15 
Linnea Larre5OSS 24 16 02 26 33 37 13 28 22
5.5
33.5
40.5
44.5
659
 0761 (-38)
16 
Thomas Kirkholm Skauen5Kragerø 53 15 08 25 36 35 20 17 27
5.5
33.0
39.0
41.5
885
 0805 (+11)
17 
Kasper Kleppe Tunge5Stavanger 50 05 13 41 42 32 37 16 28
5.5
31.0
37.5
40.5
842
 0780 ( +1)
18 
Elma Selvik51911U 36 06 34 20 08 03 23 25 09
5.0
37.0
44.0
48.0
959
 0871 (+37)
19 
Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug5Bærum 41 30 14 01 12 28 07 27 10
5.0
36.5
44.0
48.0
989
 0919 (+12)
20 
Felix Tunsjø5OSS 37 12 04 18 13 47 16 21 34
5.0
34.5
41.5
44.5
878
 0832 (+143)
21 
Balder Salte5Jæren 45 14 39 47 22 06 25 20 08
5.0
33.5
40.0
43.0
985
 0831 (+143)
22 
Livia Lindstad5Nordstrand 39 01 42 32 21 36 34 14 15
5.0
32.0
39.5
43.0
1093
 0884 ( +2)
23 
Aleksander Skrede Hausken5Aalesunds 03 27 31 39 24 38 18 37 33
5.0
30.5
37.5
41.5
664
 0660 (+660)
24 
Daniel Kjeldsen5Stavanger 15 41 30 11 23 09 40 10 25
4.5
35.0
41.0
45.0
1145
 0838 (+65)
25 
Marton Moi5Stavanger 26 43 09 16 14 29 21 18 24
4.5
34.5
40.5
44.0
753
 0753 (+753)
26 
Sofie Kristine Ratama5Alta 25 47 10 15 06 13 29 42 38
4.5
33.5
40.0
43.0
1085
 0840 (+22)
27 
Nikolai Brandtun5Haukås 40 23 48 38 07 34 14 19 16
4.5
33.0
39.0
42.0
968
 0705 (+29)
28 
Jiabao Eivind Ji5Hell 10 53 33 30 38 19 48 15 17
4.5
31.5
37.5
40.0
951
 0708 (+32)
29 
Sigurd Rommetveit5Hammerfest 38 04 47 51 35 25 26 30 14
4.5
30.0
37.0
40.0
918
 0725 (+32)
30 
Gustav Østhus5Haugaland WO 19 24 28 39 41 43 29 44
4.5
28.5
33.5
33.5
632
 0545 (+545)
31 
Gabriela Haugsdal5Masfjorden 06 36 23 54 50 51 35 40 43
4.5
26.5
33.0
35.0
843
 0606 (+22)
32 
Rune Mæstad5Sandnes 43 07 51 22 11 17 08 09
4.0
34.5
40.5
40.5
898
 0898 (+898)
33 
Linus Borgund5Bergens 01 13 28 53 15 50 36 35 23
4.0
31.5
39.0
41.5
1023
 0665 (+55)
34 
Camilla Broch-Austvoll5Stavanger 12 37 18 40 44 27 22 48 20
4.0
31.0
36.5
39.5
756
 0672 (+672)
35 
Alexander Aasen5Haukås 14 50 55 12 29 16 31 33 39
4.0
31.0
36.5
37.5
770
 0568 (+568)
36 
Titas Malaiska5Stavanger 18 31 12 45 16 22 33 WO 48
4.0
30.5
36.0
36.0
747
 0573 (+573)
37 
Mihail Veremjov5Sandnes 20 34 52 49 43 15 17 23 50
4.0
29.0
34.5
37.5
761
 0604 (+604)
38 
Marius Kirkholm SkauenMinKragerø Sku 29 52 53 27 28 23 41 49 26
4.0
28.0
33.0
35.5
604
 0468 (+468)
39 
Haakon Grunt Kreken5Nordstrand 22 49 21 23 30 52 54 44 35
4.0
28.0
33.0
35.0
658
 0497 (+497)
40 
Nikolay Rozhko5Sandnes 27 03 44 34 49 42 24 31 51
4.0
27.5
34.5
37.5
635
 0589 (+589)
41 
Julian Leo HerheimMinStavanger Sku 19 24 54 17 55 30 38 53 47
4.0
25.5
31.0
32.0
740
 0414 (+414)
42 
Shemorin AmarapalaMinStrømmen Sku 08 45 22 48 17 40 50 26 49
3.5
28.5
34.5
37.5
807
 0565 (+565)
43 
Areeb Mansoor5Søråshøgda 32 25 46 55 37 45 30 13 31
3.5
28.5
34.0
35.0
505
 0473 (-30)
44 
Anders Jess Linjord5Stavanger 55 11 40 08 34 48 47 39 30
3.5
28.0
34.0
35.0
1143
 0532 (-12)
45 
Leo Alexander MyrnesMinStavanger Sku 21 42 WO 36 51 43 49 52 46
3.5
23.5
28.5
28.5
629
 0398 (+398)
46 
Haldor Olaves Grytten5Sandnes 07 51 43 52 48 49 WO 55 45
3.5
20.0
26.0
26.0
720
 0357 (+357)
47 
Håkon Salte5Jæren 51 26 29 21 10 20 44 50 41
3.0
29.5
35.5
38.5
714
 0519 (+519)
48 
Alina Shehzad5Sandnes 02 54 27 42 46 44 28 34 36
3.0
27.5
34.5
36.5
601
 0400 (+400)
49 
Haldor Greibrokk5Alta 05 39 50 37 40 46 45 38 42
3.0
26.5
33.0
36.0
1221
 0439 (-21)
50 
Filip Espe Li-JohansenMin1911U 17 35 49 WO 31 33 42 47 37
3.0
26.0
31.5
31.5
586
 0382 (+382)
51 
Adam Selvik51911U 47 46 32 29 45 31 53 54 40
3.0
25.0
29.5
31.5
548
 0343 (-148)
52 
Andreas Gautestad AnfindsenMinsmeaheia skolesjakk 04 38 37 46 53 39 55 45 54
3.0
23.5
30.5
31.5
1141
 0300 (+300)
53 
Nikolai KrämerMinSmeaheia SS 16 28 38 33 52 WO 51 41 55
2.5
23.5
29.0
29.0
624
 0209 (+209)
54 
Ingrid Gautestad AnfindsenMinsmeaheia skolesjakk 11 48 41 31 WO 55 39 51 52
2.0
22.5
28.0
28.0
766
 0153 (+153)
55 
Sol Christine SnellingenMinNordstrand SKU 44 WO 35 43 41 54 52 46 53
1.0
22.0
26.0
26.0
618
 0004 ( +4)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Med.Buchh: Median Buchholz (reduced by the lowest and highest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
n-AvgRtg: Average Local rating of opponents
19. nov kl.15:24    TurneringsService 6.5Stavanger Sjakklubb

Games in PGN format