Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2011


Updated
jul 10 11
@ 17:05

Views:169950

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Njårdhallen, Oslo

Play date:

02. - 10. jul 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456789ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1BuchholzBergern-Performance
Brede Alex. KvisvikMKristiansund 23 11 03 02 09 26 07 10 04
7,5
39,5
44,0
47,5
38,25
 2357 (+55)
Bror ThankeMNordstrand 28 09 10 01 07 03 06 04 08
7,0
41,0
46,0
49,5
37,00
 2303 (+72)
FM Jøran Aulin-JanssonMAsker 04 25 01 10 21 02 14 09 05
6,0
41,5
46,0
50,0
29,50
 2173 ( -1)
Erik EikelandMNordnes 03 34 28 31 12 13 26 02 01
6,0
37,5
40,5
43,5
27,25
 2208 (+45)
Hans Olav LahlumMPorsgrunn 21 32 20 12 25 06 09 07 03
6,0
36,0
40,0
43,0
28,75
 2150 ( -1)
Stig K. MartinsenMBergens 15 18 33 11 17 05 02 24 07
5,5
38,5
42,5
45,5
25,25
 2206 (+52)
Svetoslav MihajlovMOSS 24 27 32 26 02 19 01 05 06
5,5
38,0
41,5
44,5
24,25
 2137 (+27)
Rune MyhrvoldMHønefoss 27 13 11 23 14 22 17 19 02
5,5
36,0
40,5
44,0
26,50
 2164 (+11)
Arne Danielsen1Vålerenga 22 02 25 14 01 11 05 03 18
5,0
41,5
46,0
50,0
24,00
 2153 (+58)
10 
Johannes Luangtep KvislaMStavanger 35 20 02 03 32 12 15 01 16
5,0
40,0
43,0
45,0
19,50
 2143 (+20)
11 
FM Petter FossanMStavanger 19 01 08 06 24 09 12 16 13
5,0
38,5
43,0
47,0
24,25
 2133 (-20)
12 
Anders G HagenMMoss 36 16 14 05 04 10 11 13 22
5,0
37,0
41,5
43,5
22,75
 2128 (+15)
13 
Øyvind Andersen LundebyMKristiansund 37 08 15 19 33 04 24 12 11
5,0
35,0
38,0
39,0
21,00
 2153 (+28)
14 
Jan Sørgjerd1Nordstrand 29 26 12 09 08 31 03 20 15
5,0
34,5
38,0
41,0
20,50
 2142 (+53)
15 
Elias DeMacMAlta 06 31 13 32 16 18 10 26 14
5,0
34,0
37,0
40,0
21,75
 2107 (-34)
16 
CM Inge Sandstad SkrondalMAkademisk 33 12 26 21 15 17 30 11 10
5,0
33,0
36,5
39,5
20,75
 2123 (-20)
17 
Gunnar B. HanssenMTromsø 26 29 35 20 06 16 08 25 24
5,0
32,0
35,5
37,5
18,75
 2113 (-28)
18 
FM Ole Christian MoenMOSS 31 06 24 27 26 15 33 29 09
5,0
30,0
33,0
36,0
18,75
 2105 (-31)
19 
Alexander R. FlaataMBlack Knights 11 23 36 13 20 07 22 08 21
4,5
34,5
39,0
41,0
18,00
 2062 ( +5)
20 
Frode LillevoldMStrømmen 30 10 05 17 19 25 21 14 28
4,5
34,0
37,5
41,0
18,50
 2036 (-22)
21 
Carl Erik Horda1Caissa 05 WO 34 16 03 24 20 31 19
4,5
33,0
36,0
36,0
13,25
 2064 (+43)
22 
Terje EriksenMDrammens 09 28 31 24 27 08 19 30 12
4,5
31,0
34,5
37,5
17,25
 2043 (-22)
23 
Martin VallaMOSS 01 19 27 08 29 36 31 34 26
4,5
31,0
34,0
36,0
14,00
 2065 ( -5)
24 
WFM Ellinor Frisk4Kristiansund 07 37 18 22 11 21 13 06 17
4,0
35,5
40,0
41,0
17,25
 2064 (+2064)
25 
Stian Johansen1Moss 34 03 09 30 05 20 35 17 29
4,0
33,5
36,5
38,5
12,00
 2050 (+42)
26 
Lars Erik PedersenMStrømmen 17 14 16 07 18 01 04 15 23
3,5
39,0
44,0
48,5
17,75
 2047 ( +8)
27 
Anders OlsenMKristiansund 08 07 23 18 22 28 36 32 30
3,5
32,0
35,0
37,0
13,00
 1962 (-14)
28 
WFM Sylvia Johnsen1OSS 02 22 04 36 35 27 32 33 20
3,5
31,5
33,5
35,5
10,50
 1944 (-14)
29 
Jo Kr. LøbergMOSS 14 17 30 33 23 35 34 18 25
3,5
30,0
33,0
35,0
11,50
 1977 (-60)
30 
Joar Gullestad PettersenMStavanger 20 35 29 25 36 32 16 22 27
3,5
28,0
30,0
32,0
9,50
 1950 (-25)
31 
Steinar SidselrudMStrømmen 18 15 22 04 34 14 23 21 33
3,0
34,5
37,5
40,5
12,50
 1949 (-45)
32 
Trym Daniel Rødvik1Hamar WO 05 07 15 10 30 28 27 35
3,0
32,0
34,0
34,0
7,50
 1870 (-10)
33 
Thomas ThomassenMStavanger 16 36 06 29 13 34 18 28 31
3,0
30,5
33,5
35,5
8,50
 1951 (-23)
34 
Håkon BentsenMMolde 25 04 21 35 31 33 29 23 36
3,0
28,5
30,5
32,5
9,00
 1894 (-69)
35 
Helge E. ThetingMKragerø 10 30 17 34 28 29 25 36 32
2,0
27,5
30,5
32,5
6,25
 1806 (-70)
36 
Kjell Magne Johnsen1Vadsø 12 33 19 28 30 23 27 35 34
2,0
27,5
30,5
32,5
6,00
 1816 (-29)
37 
Anders HobberMPorsgrunn 13 24
1,0
9,0
9,0
9,0
4,50
 2069 ( -9)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
Berger: Sonnenborn-Berger(=Teampoint berger in team tournaments)
25. jul kl.04:16    TurneringsService 6.5Schakklubben av 1911