Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
feb 26 17
@ 11:16

Views:109372

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Final standings

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed123456ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Karl Juriloo1Trondheim SFU, TRØ 15 23 02 09 08 10
5,0
15,0
18,0
20,0
 2194 (+26,00)
Ole Emil FrisvoldMBergens SKU, HORD 21 13 01 03 07 04
4,5
17,0
20,0
22,0
 2133 (-0,60)
Martin Saltvedt1Stavanger SKU, ROG 22 17 14 02 12 07
4,5
14,5
17,0
19,0
 2142 (+48,80)
Sondre Waage TofteMTrondheim SFU, TRØ 18 07 21 13 09 02
4,0
14,5
17,0
19,0
 2039 (-16,20)
Alseit Kizatbay1Stavanger SKU, ROG 17 11 19 16 10 08
4,0
13,5
16,0
18,5
 2026 (+7,60)
Monika MachlikMTromsø SKU, TNN 08 14 17 25 13 15
4,0
12,5
15,0
16,0
 1892 (-14,00)
Johan PettersenA 1Harstad SKU, TNN 20 04 09 12 02 03
3,5
16,5
20,0
22,5
 2036 (+29,60)
Jonas H Rasmussen2Bergens SKU, HORD 06 16 11 19 01 05
3,5
16,5
19,5
22,0
 1951 (+16,00)
Hanna B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger SKU, ROG 24 19 07 01 04 17
3,5
15,0
17,5
19,5
 1934 (-4,40)
Andreas Fossan1Stavanger SKU, ROG 19 22 18 11 05 01
3,5
15,0
17,5
19,5
 1982 (-14,00)
11 
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem2Molde SKU, M-R 12 05 08 10 18 21
3,5
14,5
17,0
19,0
 1854 (+34,80)
12 
Jon Machlik1Tromsø SKU, TNN 11 24 20 07 03 18
3,5
14,0
16,5
18,5
 1935 (+1,00)
13 
Marte B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger SKU, ROG 25 02 23 04 06 16
3,0
15,5
17,5
18,5
 1893 (-9,60)
14 
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund SKU, M-R 16 06 03 17 15 23
3,0
14,5
17,0
19,0
 1749 (+1,20)
14 
Mattis Mikelsen4Bærum SSU, AKE 01 18 24 20 14 06
3,0
14,5
17,0
19,0
 1795 (+50,00)
16 
Mathias Sætre1Haukås SSL, HORD 14 08 22 05 19 13
3,0
13,5
16,0
18,0
 1845 (-29,60)
17 
Kjetil Andås2Masfjorden SKU, HORD 05 03 06 14 22 09
2,5
16,0
19,0
21,0
 1782 (+1,00)
18 
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 04 15 10 23 11 12
2,5
14,5
17,5
19,5
 1727 (-36,00)
19 
Elise Forså1Tromsø SKU, TNN 10 09 05 08 16 WO
2,5
14,5
17,5
17,5
 1598 (-22,80)
20 
Andreas Wetzel4Gjøvik SKU, OPP 07 WO 12 15 25 22
2,5
12,0
13,0
13,0
 1529 (+22,40)
21 
Paulius CigriejusA 1Rosenborg, TRØ 02 25 04 22 WO 11
2,0
14,0
15,0
15,0
 1831 (-2,80)
22 
Kazim Yilmaz3Modum SKU, BUS 03 10 16 21 17 20
2,0
13,5
16,0
18,0
 1446 (-14,80)
23 
Joel Broese Van Groenou5Rosenborg, TRØ WO 01 13 18 24 14
2,0
13,5
15,5
15,5
 1583 (-4,80)
24 
Sondre Stai3Trondheim SFU, TRØ 09 12 15 WO 23 25
2,0
12,0
13,0
13,0
 1549 (-12,80)
25 
Christoffer Langseth4Harstad SKU, TNN 13 21 WO 06 20 24
1,0
11,5
13,5
13,5
 0988 (-44,00)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
26. jun kl.09:09    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb