Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NORGESMESTERSKAP I SJAKK FOR BARN OG UNGDOM 2016


Updated
jul 15 17
@ 22:32

Views:123534

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Lerkendal Trondheim

Play date:

04. - 06. nov 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Standings after Round 2:

PlNameGPn-Rtgi-RtgClubFed12ScoreBuchholz-2Buchholz-1Buchholzi-Performance
Ole Emil FrisvoldMBergens SKU, HORD 12 14
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
 2636 (+4.60)
Johan PettersenA 1Harstad SKU, TNN 11 09
2.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
 2881 (+32.80)
Hanna B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger SKU, ROG 23 10
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
 2568 (+15.60)
Karl Juriloo1Trondheim SFU, TRØ 24 13
2.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
 0000 (+0.00)
Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem2Molde SKU, M-R 16 15
1.5
0.0
1.0
2.0
 1979 (+15.20)
Martin Saltvedt1Stavanger SKU, ROG 22 21
1.5
0.0
0.5
1.0
 2464 (+10.40)
Jonas H Rasmussen2Bergens SKU, HORD 20 19
1.5
0.0
0.5
1.0
 2668 (+13.60)
Petter Andreas Wadstensvik2Kristiansund SKU, M-R 19 20
1.5
0.0
0.5
1.0
 2748 (+34.80)
Sondre Waage TofteMTrondheim SFU, TRØ 18 02
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
 1219 (-16.40)
Elise Forså1Tromsø SKU, TNN 17 03
1.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
 1251 (-7.80)
11 
Andreas Wetzel4Gjøvik SKU, OPP 02 WO
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Paulius CigriejusA 1Rosenborg, TRØ 01 25
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
 2182 (+3.20)
11 
Joel Broese Van Groenou5Rosenborg, TRØ WO 04
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
 0000 (+0.00)
11 
Marte B Kyrkjebø1Stavanger SKU, ROG 25 01
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
 1448 (-9.20)
15 
Alseit Kizatbay1Stavanger SKU, ROG 21 05
1.0
0.0
1.5
2.0
 1641 (-7.60)
16 
Jon Machlik1Tromsø SKU, TNN 05 23
1.0
0.0
1.5
1.5
 2308 (+2.20)
17 
Andreas Fossan1Stavanger SKU, ROG 10 22
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.5
 2370 (+3.20)
18 
Cornelius Kvendseth1Nordstrand SKU, OSL 09 24
1.0
0.0
1.0
1.0
 2289 (+5.20)
19 
Mathias Sætre1Haukås SSL, HORD 08 07
0.5
0.0
1.5
3.0
 1138 (-27.20)
19 
Monika MachlikMTromsø SKU, TNN 07 08
0.5
0.0
1.5
3.0
 1023 (-17.40)
21 
Kjetil Andås2Masfjorden SKU, HORD 15 06
0.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
 1245 (-5.20)
21 
Kazim Yilmaz3Modum SKU, BUS 06 17
0.5
0.0
1.5
2.5
 1306 (-1.60)
23 
Sondre Stai3Trondheim SFU, TRØ 03 16
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
 1256 (-4.40)
23 
Mattis Mikelsen4Bærum SSU, AKE 04 18
0.0
0.0
2.0
3.0
 1206 (-5.20)
25 
Christoffer Langseth4Harstad SKU, TNN 14 12
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
 1177 (-3.20)
Ranking:
Score: Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments)
Buchholz-2: Buchholz Cut 2, (reduced by the two lowest opponent scores)
Buchholz-1: Buchholz Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score)
Buchholz: Buchholz, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments)
18. des kl.04:24    TurneringsService 6.5Hell Sjakklubb